Ivory/Tan/Brown
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Cream Designer Ponte De Roma #30625
€11.65A creamy neutral with luxurious density, this ponte lends body and drape to everything from sheath dresses to modern knit coats. Its refined finish and gentle stretch make sewing smooth and...- SKU:
- KNT-1-30625
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Nylon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cream
- Weight:
- 325 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.65 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Designer Ponte De Roma #30624
€11.65Elegant and versatile, this ponte combines comfort and substance with a soft, balanced hand. It works beautifully for slim pants, wrap dresses, or soft blazers. The tan hue adds an earthy...- SKU:
- KNT-1-30624
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 340 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.65 -
Designer Deadstock
Taupe Designer Ponte De Roma #30623
€11.65This ponte has a buttery stretch and weighty drape that gives every garment a polished finish. The soft taupe tone feels neutral and elevated—lovely for cardigans, structured tees, or sleek midi...- SKU:
- KNT-1-30623
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe
- Weight:
- 320 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 100% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.65 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Gauze #30597
€7.17Soft ivory cotton gauze with a subtle stretch that adds comfort and versatility. Its airy, lightly crinkled texture makes it ideal for peasant tops, billowy dresses, or relaxed pants with a bohemian...- SKU:
- COT-1-30597
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 42"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.17 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Wool Suiting #30498
€17.93Ivory stretch wool suiting with smooth hand and forgiving drape. Tailors into bridal-inspired suits, chic pants, or minimalist blazers. Luminous tone elevates shapes. Unique, modern, and luxurious.- SKU:
- WL-1-30498
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 265 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
€17.93 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Wool Suiting #30497
€17.93Tan wool suiting with smooth, breathable hand. Crisp drape, great for summer trousers, soft blazers, or shirtdresses. Continental, Riviera-inspired vibe. Pairs beautifully with navy and white.- SKU:
- WL-1-30497
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
€17.93 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Soft Brushed Midweight Sweater Knit #30471
€8.06Warm and inviting, this tan sweater knit has a brushed surface that feels luxuriously soft against the skin. Its midweight hand gives it substance without bulk, making it ideal for layering pieces...- SKU:
- KNT-1-30471
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Poly
- Fabric Width:
- 66"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.06 -
Designer Deadstock
Taupe on Offwhite Horizontal Pinstripe Scuba Knit #30445
€8.96Taupe pinstripes on offwhite give this scuba knit a tailored twist with a smooth modern finish. The hand feels sleek with a rounded drape that holds clean lines. It is a great match for pencil...- SKU:
- SPX-1-30445
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 61"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe on Offwhite Horizontal Pinstripe
- Weight:
- 255 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.96 -
Designer Deadstock
Nude Floral Double Scalloped Stretch Reimbroidered Lace #30411
€7.17This nude lace combines floral embroidery with scalloped edges and subtle re-embroidery, adding dimension and depth. Its slightly heavier hand makes it perfect for bridal gowns, evening dresses, or...- SKU:
- LAC-1-30411
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nude Floral
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 15% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.17 -
Designer Deadstock
Warm White Tone on Tone Cheetah Stretch Cotton Jaquard #30396
€8.96Subtle yet striking, this warm white stretch cotton jacquard features a tone-on-tone cheetah pattern that catches the light with quiet elegance. The design blends sophistication with a hint of...- SKU:
- COT-1-30396
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Warm White Tone on Tone Cheetah
- Weight:
- 245 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.96 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory 70 Denier Poly Interlock Knit #30348
€2.68Ivory poly interlock knit with a supple hand and subtle sheen. Ideal for layering dresses, slips, camisoles, or blouses. The elegant neutral tone makes it perfect for bridal underlayers or simple...- SKU:
- COT-1-30348
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€2.68 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal and Ivory Grunge Power Mesh #30342
€8.06Charcoal and ivory grunge power mesh offers an edgy, versatile look with plenty of stretch. Use it for sheer layering in tops, dresses, or leggings. It’s also great for dancewear, costume...- SKU:
- MSH-1-30342
- Fabric Content:
- Polyester/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal and Ivory Grunge
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
€8.06