Ivory/Tan/Brown
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Tan Wool Suiting #30497
$19.99Tan wool suiting with smooth, breathable hand. Crisp drape, great for summer trousers, soft blazers, or shirtdresses. Continental, Riviera-inspired vibe. Pairs beautifully with navy and white.- SKU:
- WL-1-30497
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Soft Brushed Midweight Sweater Knit #30471
$8.99Warm and inviting, this tan sweater knit has a brushed surface that feels luxuriously soft against the skin. Its midweight hand gives it substance without bulk, making it ideal for layering pieces...- SKU:
- KNT-1-30471
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Poly
- Fabric Width:
- 66"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Taupe on Offwhite Horizontal Pinstripe Scuba Knit #30445
$9.99Taupe pinstripes on offwhite give this scuba knit a tailored twist with a smooth modern finish. The hand feels sleek with a rounded drape that holds clean lines. It is a great match for pencil...- SKU:
- SPX-1-30445
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 61"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe on Offwhite Horizontal Pinstripe
- Weight:
- 255 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Nude Floral Double Scalloped Stretch Reimbroidered Lace #30411
$7.99This nude lace combines floral embroidery with scalloped edges and subtle re-embroidery, adding dimension and depth. Its slightly heavier hand makes it perfect for bridal gowns, evening dresses, or...- SKU:
- LAC-1-30411
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nude Floral
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 15% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Warm White Tone on Tone Cheetah Stretch Cotton Jaquard #30396
$9.99Subtle yet striking, this warm white stretch cotton jacquard features a tone-on-tone cheetah pattern that catches the light with quiet elegance. The design blends sophistication with a hint of...- SKU:
- COT-1-30396
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Warm White Tone on Tone Cheetah
- Weight:
- 245 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory 70 Denier Poly Interlock Knit #30348
$2.99Ivory poly interlock knit with a supple hand and subtle sheen. Ideal for layering dresses, slips, camisoles, or blouses. The elegant neutral tone makes it perfect for bridal underlayers or simple...- SKU:
- COT-1-30348
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$2.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal and Ivory Grunge Power Mesh #30342
$8.99Charcoal and ivory grunge power mesh offers an edgy, versatile look with plenty of stretch. Use it for sheer layering in tops, dresses, or leggings. It’s also great for dancewear, costume...- SKU:
- MSH-1-30342
- Fabric Content:
- Polyester/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal and Ivory Grunge
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
$8.99 -
Gold and Pink Watercolor Poppy & Anemone Floral Rayon Challis #30329
$8.99Gold and pink blooms in a watercolor style make this rayon challis both cheerful and elegant. With its fluid drape, it’s perfect for soft dresses, gathered tops, or palazzo pants. It also makes...- SKU:
- RAY-1-30329
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Gold and Pink Watercolor Poppy & Anemone Floral
- Weight:
- 95 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Waffle Texture Gauzy Cotton #30305
$9.99In a warm ivory hue, this gauzy waffle cotton offers a cloudlike softness with a gently textured surface that adds charm to any project. Its breathable weave makes it perfect for airy layers and...- SKU:
- COT-1-30305
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 165 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Khaki Marabella Stretch Linen #30294
$19.99Khaki stretch linen is as versatile as it gets. It’s neutral enough to pair with anything but has a richness that keeps it from feeling flat. Great for utility-style garments—think safari dresses,...- SKU:
- LNN-1-30294
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Khaki
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 25% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan and Offwhite Vertical Stripe Textured Italian Rayon/Wool #30287
$10.99This Italian rayon-wool blend brings quiet luxury to your sewing table. The tan and off-white vertical stripe adds length and polish, making it a smart choice for tailored pants, pleated skirts, or...- SKU:
- SUIT-1-30287
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan and Offwhite Vertical Stripe
- Weight:
- 250 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
$10.99 -
Daydream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30234
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-1-30234
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Daydream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99