Oranges
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Orange Stretch Silk Charmeuse #31336
€22.34This stretch silk charmeuse glows with a vibrant warmth that feels bold yet undeniably elegant. The addition of stretch gives it a bit more forgiveness and wearability, making it especially strong...- SKU:
- SLK-6-31336
- Fabric Content:
- Silk/Elastane
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 95 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 25% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
€22.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Metallic Burnt Orange and Gunmetal Rose Swirl Metallic Brocade #31292
€13.40This metallic brocade has a rich, moody palette with depth and shimmer that feels especially luxe. The fabric has enough body to support structured silhouettes while still sewing cleanly with careful...- SKU:
- BRC-6-31292
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Metallic Burnt Orange and Gunmetal Rose Swirl
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€13.40 -
Azuleos - Marigold Indonesian Cotton Batik from Robert Kaufman #31195
€10.72Marigold brings warmth and depth, offering a richer color story that still feels wearable. The cotton is airy and comfortable, making it well suited to warm-weather apparel. This one shines for...- SKU:
- COT-6-31195
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Azuleos - Marigold
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.72 -
Designer Deadstock
Peach Designer Ponte De Roma #30966
€11.61This peach ponte delivers soft structure and warm color, ideal for dresses, fitted tops, skirts, casual blazers, and refined loungewear. A beautifully wearable knit with a clean, upscale feel.- SKU:
- KNT-6-30966
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Peach
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.61 -
Designer Deadstock
Terracotta Rayon Rib Knit #30942
€6.25Rich and earthy, this terracotta rayon rib knit brings warmth and fluidity to handmade apparel. Its drape suits relaxed tops, skirts, dresses, and layering basics. The rib texture adds quiet...- SKU:
- KNT-6-30942
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terracotta
- Weight:
- 225 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€6.25 -
Designer Deadstock
Burnt Orange Stretch Crepe Knit #30927
€7.14Warm and expressive, this burnt orange stretch crepe knit adds personality while maintaining a polished finish. Its fluid drape and comfortable stretch pair beautifully with statement sleeves,...- SKU:
- KNT-6-30927
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burnt Orange
- Weight:
- 260 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 125% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.14 -
Designer Deadstock
Pumpkin AltinYildiz Turkish Stretch Poly/Wool Suiting #30841
€19.66Pumpkin AltinYildiz stretch suiting offers an earthy, seasonal tone with a refined surface and easy drape. The wool blend makes it breathable and comfortable, while the stretch makes fitted pieces...- SKU:
- WL-6-30841
- Fabric Content:
- 53% Polyester/43% Wool/4% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 61"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pumpkin
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean.
€19.66 -
Designer Deadstock
Autumn Tones Retro Geometric Double Brushed Poly/Spandex #30807
€8.04Earthy, retro inspired shapes in autumnal tones give this double brushed poly knit a nostalgic, graphic character. The surface is wonderfully soft, with a smooth, brushed feel that makes it a joy to...- SKU:
- KNT-6-30807
- Fabric Content:
- 96% Polyester/4% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Autumn Tones Retro Geometric
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.04 -
Designer Deadstock
Sherbet Stretch Modal Jersey Knit from ‘Hanky Panky’ #30676
€6.25Playful and bright, this modal jersey brings cheerful energy to soft, comfy silhouettes. It’s perfect for ruffled tops, wide-leg lounge pants, or easy weekend dresses that feel as good as they look.- SKU:
- KNT-6-30676
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sherbet
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€6.25 -
Designer Deadstock
Sherbet Orange Polyester Crepe #30603
€8.04A playful sherbet orange crepe with a soft hand and flowing drape, perfect for breezy summer dresses, wrap blouses, or pleated skirts. It’s also a cheerful choice for lightweight jackets or scarves...- SKU:
- SUIT-6-30603
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sherbet Orange
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.04 -
Designer Deadstock
Peach Floral Designer Cutout Lace #30423
€14.30Peach lace with floral cutouts feels light and playful, offering a softer approach to openwork design. Perfect for airy summer dresses, tunics, or blouses, it adds sweetness without being overly...- SKU:
- LAC-6-30423
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Poly
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Peach Floral
- Weight:
- 140 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash, air dry
€14.30 -
Designer Deadstock
Black, Offwhite, Teal, and Orange Horizontal Stripe on Mustard Rayon/Spandex Rib Knit #30378
€7.14Striped rayon/spandex rib knit in black, offwhite, teal, and orange on mustard. Soft and stretchy, great for statement tops, maxi dresses, or jumpsuits. The bold stripe palette makes it eye-catching.- SKU:
- COT-6-30378
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black, Offwhite, Teal, and Orange Horizontal Stripe on Mustard
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 20% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.14