Lawn, Shirting, and Chambray
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Her & History Desert Damask Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #31254
$9.99Art Gallery’s cotton poplin is one of those fabrics that reminds you why good material matters. The print clarity is crisp, the colors are lively and expressive, and the overall finish feels polished...- SKU:
- COT-5-31254
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Her & History Desert Damask
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Mustard, Black, and Offwhite Vertical Stripe Stretch Cotton Poplin #30149
$9.99This Vertical Stripe Stretch Cotton Poplin is a little retro, a little mod, and completely fresh. The mustard and black palette gives it a vintage edge, while the crisp feel and subtle stretch make...- SKU:
- COT-5-30149
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mustard, Black, and Offwhite Vertical Stripe
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Summer Sun Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32467
$10.49Summer Sun is a bright, happy yellow with plenty of warmth, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-6-32467
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Summer Sun
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Cabbage Rose Paisley on Blush Shirtweight Cotton Sateen #32327
$9.99This pink cabbage rose paisley cotton sateen has a soft blush ground that makes the floral paisley print feel especially romantic and delicate. The shirtweight sateen is smooth, lightly polished, and...- SKU:
- COT-6-32327
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink Cabbage Rose Paisley on Blush
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Blossom Branches on Peach Shirtweight Cotton Sateen #32324
$9.99This orange blossom branches cotton sateen has a soft peach ground that gives the floral print a warmer, sweeter feel. The shirtweight sateen has a smooth surface with a gentle sheen, making finished...- SKU:
- COT-6-32324
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange Blossom Branches on Peach
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Chocolate Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32281
$10.49Chocolate is a rich, rusty brown with a warm depth that feels especially useful for both garments and quilting. The smooth Art Gallery Pure Solids cotton poplin has a soft, fine hand that makes it...- SKU:
- COT-6-32281
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chocolate
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Terracotta Tile Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32280
$10.49Terracotta Tile is a warm clay orange with an earthy, handmade feel that is incredibly wearable. The color has depth without being too dark, making it a lovely option for garments that feel natural,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32280
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terracotta Tile
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Miami Sunset Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32279
$10.49Miami Sunset is a bold coral-orange with a bright, tropical feel that brings instant energy to a project. It is vivid and happy, perfect for pieces where the color is meant to be noticed. Pure Solids...- SKU:
- COT-6-32279
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Miami Sunset
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Blossomed Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32278
$10.49Blossomed is a warm pink with a peachy softness that feels sweet without being too precious. The color has a fresh, floral quality that works beautifully for both garments and quilts. The smooth Art...- SKU:
- COT-6-32278
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blossomed
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Apricot Crepe Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32277
$10.49Apricot Crepe is a soft apricot shade with a gentle warmth that feels pretty, fresh, and easy to use. It brings color without feeling loud, making it especially nice for garments with a softer, more...- SKU:
- COT-6-32277
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Apricot Crepe
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Burnt Orange Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32276
$10.49Burnt Orange is a warm, earthy orange with depth and richness, perfect when you want color that still feels grounded. It has a slightly vintage, autumnal feel that works beautifully in both clothing...- SKU:
- COT-6-32276
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burnt Orange
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sweet Tangerine Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32275
$10.49Sweet Tangerine is a bright, juicy orange with a playful energy that makes simple projects feel instantly more fun. It has that smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin hand that works well for apparel,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32275
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sweet Tangerine
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Georgia Peach Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32274
$10.49Georgia Peach is a soft peachy orange with a warm, cheerful feel that works beautifully for sweet garments and sunny quilt accents. The color is gentle enough for everyday pieces, but still brings a...- SKU:
- COT-6-32274
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Georgia Peach
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Yellow Windowpane Plaid on White Designer Cotton Oxford #31942
$9.99This yellow windowpane plaid cotton oxford has a clean, structured feel with a breathable weave that works beautifully for classic garments. The windowpane design adds visual rhythm while the soft...- SKU:
- COT-6-31942
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow Windowpane Plaid on White
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Sherbert Lightweight Two-Tone Cotton Twill #31939
$9.99This orange sherbert two-tone cotton twill has a sunwashed, citrusy warmth with a smooth twill texture that gives garments structure and durability. It feels substantial without becoming stiff and...- SKU:
- COT-6-31939
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange Sherbert
- Weight:
- 165 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sherbet Cotton/Silk Lawn #31555
$10.99$9.99This sherbet-toned cotton silk lawn feels playful and bright while still maintaining a refined, wearable character. The fabric has a soft, smooth surface and a gentle drape that lends itself to...- SKU:
- COT-6-31555
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Silk
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sherbet
- Weight:
- 40 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99$9.99 -
Azuleos - Marigold Indonesian Cotton Batik from Robert Kaufman #31195
$11.99Marigold brings warmth and depth, offering a richer color story that still feels wearable. The cotton is airy and comfortable, making it well suited to warm-weather apparel. This one shines for...- SKU:
- COT-6-31195
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Azuleos - Marigold
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Purple, and Blue Paint Daub Geometric Italian Cotton Poplin #32738
$10.99This red, purple, and blue paint daub geometric cotton poplin has a crisp hand and an energetic print that feels modern, artistic, and a little playful. The colors create movement across the surface,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32738
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Purple, and Blue Paint Daub Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Red Island Border Print Cotton/Silk Lawn #32561
$12.99This white on red island border print cotton silk lawn has a light, smooth hand with a refined feel and a striking border design. The red ground gives the white motif strong contrast, while the...- SKU:
- COT-7-32561
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Silk
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Red Island Border Print
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Undeniably Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32344
$10.49Undeniably Red Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bold, confident red with a clear, saturated look that brings instant energy to a project. The smooth poplin base has the soft, fine hand that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32344
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Undeniably Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric Stretch Cotton Poplin #32341
$9.99This red, coral, and peach layered geometric stretch cotton poplin has a bold, graphic look with warm colors that feel bright, playful, and a little retro. The smooth poplin hand gives it crispness,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32341
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Sedona Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32285
$10.49Sedona is a warm, dusty red with a sunbaked clay quality that feels earthy, rich, and very wearable. It has more softness than a bright red, making it especially nice for garments with a natural or...- SKU:
- COT-7-32285
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sedona
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Candied Cherry Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32284
$10.49Candied Cherry is a bright, sweet red with a cheerful, almost candy-like pop. It feels playful and energetic, especially for children’s garments, quilt accents, and fun warm-weather pieces. The Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32284
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Candied Cherry
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Ruby Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32283
$10.49Ruby is a rich jewel red with a little depth and polish, making it feel elegant but still very usable. The color is saturated without feeling harsh, and it looks especially good in simple silhouettes...- SKU:
- COT-7-32283
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ruby
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
London Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32282
$10.49London Red is a bold, classic red with a clean, confident feel. It is the kind of color that can make a simple garment look intentional right away, whether used on its own or as a strong accent. Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32282
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- London Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Japanese Fine Cotton Poplin #30870
$12.99This red and white gingham Japanese fine poplin offers a classic picnic check on an exceptionally smooth and tightly woven base. Lightweight and crisp it is ideal for tailored shirts vintage inspired...- SKU:
- COT-7-30870
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 110 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red On White Windowpane Check Fine Italian Shirting From Albini #28580
$11.99This red windowpane check on white shirting from Albini offers a modern twist on a classic pattern. Lightweight and crisp, it’s perfect for creating stylish button-downs, structured dresses, or...- SKU:
- COT-7-28580
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red on white windowpane check
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ever So Pink Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32468
$10.49Ever So Pink is a clear, sweet pink that feels playful and fresh, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-8-32468
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ever So Pink
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Festival Fuchsia Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32462
$10.49Festival Fuchsia is a vivid pink-purple with a lot of energy, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-8-32462
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Festival Fuchsia
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Cottage Heart Floral on Blush Cotton Poplin #32294
$9.99This cottage heart floral cotton poplin has a sweet, charming look with tiny floral details scattered across a soft blush ground. The smooth poplin hand gives it enough structure for clean sewing...- SKU:
- COT-8-32294
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cottage Heart Floral on Blush
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Sweet Fig Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32291
$10.49Sweet Fig is a deep rosy purple with a rich, slightly muted quality that feels sophisticated and easy to wear. It has more depth than a bright pink and more warmth than a true purple, making it a...- SKU:
- COT-8-32291
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sweet Fig
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Fucshia Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32290
$10.49Fuchsia is a bold, saturated pink-purple with lots of energy and a polished, modern feel. It is a great color when you want something bright, confident, and impossible to miss. The Art Gallery Pure...- SKU:
- COT-8-32290
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fucshia
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sweet Pink Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32289
$10.49Sweet Pink is a bright, cheerful pink with a classic candy-shop feel that brings a fun pop to any project. It has enough saturation to stand out, especially in simple garments or quilt accents where...- SKU:
- COT-8-32289
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sweet Pink
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Crystal Pink Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32287
$10.49Crystal Pink is a clear, pretty pink with a fresh sweetness that works beautifully in both apparel and quilting. The color feels bright and cheerful, but still soft enough for everyday handmade...- SKU:
- COT-8-32287
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Crystal Pink
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Coral Reef Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32286
$10.49Coral Reef is a lively coral pink with a bright, tropical feel that brings instant freshness to a project. It is cheerful and saturated without going neon, making it a beautiful choice for spring and...- SKU:
- COT-8-32286
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coral Reef
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32232
$9.99Refractions Violet has a bold, kaleidoscopic feel with layered shapes and color that create a lot of visual movement. The violet tones make it feel vibrant and artistic, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-8-32232
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Wild Bloom Cross & Stitch Raspberry Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #31263
$9.99Art Gallery’s cotton poplin is one of those fabrics that reminds you why good material matters. The print clarity is crisp, the colors are lively and expressive, and the overall finish feels polished...- SKU:
- COT-8-31263
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wild Bloom Cross & Stitch Raspberry
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Bloomsbury Knotted Trellis Parfait Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #31261
$9.99Art Gallery’s cotton poplin is one of those fabrics that reminds you why good material matters. The print clarity is crisp, the colors are lively and expressive, and the overall finish feels polished...- SKU:
- COT-8-31261
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bloomsbury Knotted Trellis Parfait
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Tails & Threads Dainty Posies Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #31258
$9.99Art Gallery’s cotton poplin is one of those fabrics that reminds you why good material matters. The print clarity is crisp, the colors are lively and expressive, and the overall finish feels polished...- SKU:
- COT-8-31258
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tails & Threads Dainty Posies
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Baby Pink Designer Cotton Shirting #30715
$9.99A gentle blush hue gives this cotton shirting its romantic charm. Lightweight and silky, it’s perfect for soft blouses, button-up shirts, or tiered dresses. The fine weave makes it breathable and...- SKU:
- COT-8-30715
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 61"
- Pattern/Color:
- Baby Pink
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99