Quilter's Cotton Prints
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yellow, Grey, And White Stripe Cotton Novelty Print #27757
£6.81This is a lovely lighter weight cotton woven, perfect for crafting, quilting, children’s wear, and more.- SKU:
- COT-5-27757
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow, Grey, and White Stripe
- Weight:
- Lightweight 140 GSM
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, Tumble Dry Low.
£6.81 -
Joyful June Orange Ditsy Hearts Cotton Woven from FIGO #32123
£7.56A cheerful orange cotton woven covered in a sweet ditsy heart print. This one is playful, bright, and easy to use in everything from quilts to handmade clothes. Try it for kids’ garments, aprons,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32123
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joyful June Orange Ditsy Hearts
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Sunflower Indonesian Cotton Batik #32016
£9.08This orange sunflower Indonesian cotton batik has a warm, energetic palette that highlights the intricate batik work throughout the fabric. The surface feels smooth and breathable with a crispness...- SKU:
- COT-6-32016
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange Sunflower
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.08 -
Azuleos - Marigold Indonesian Cotton Batik from Robert Kaufman #31195
£9.08Marigold brings warmth and depth, offering a richer color story that still feels wearable. The cotton is airy and comfortable, making it well suited to warm-weather apparel. This one shines for...- SKU:
- COT-6-31195
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Azuleos - Marigold
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.08 -
Daydream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30256
£6.81These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-6-30256
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Daydream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.81 -
Flight Path Fortunate Spirited Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29792
£6.81Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-6-29792
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terrakotta Desert Flora
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.81 -
Fusions Abloom 401 Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29789
£6.81Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-6-29789
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mystical Land 13960
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.81 -
Christmas in the City Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30264
£6.81These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-7-30264
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Christmas in the City
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.81 -
Americana Quilter’s Cotton Fat Quarter #28012
£1.13This is a gorgeous individual 21”x18” cut of this fun fabric, perfect for quilting, crafting, or for fun accents on apparel.- SKU:
- COT-7-28012
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 21"
- Pattern/Color:
- Americana
- Weight:
- 140 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, Tumble Dry Low.
£1.13 -
Full Bloom Coral Lulu Cotton Woven from FIGO #32114
£7.56A bright and cheerful cotton woven with a fresh floral feel and a happy coral palette. This one has that easy, playful energy that works just as well in a quilt as it does in a handmade wardrobe. Use...- SKU:
- COT-8-32114
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Lulu
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Belini Hedgehogs Quilter’s Cotton from Dear Stella #32012
£7.56Dear Stella quilting cottons are known for their playful artwork, modern color palettes, and soft, high quality feel. These prints work beautifully for apparel projects like dresses, skirts, button...- SKU:
- COT-8-32012
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Belini Hedgehogs
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Red Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31996
£7.56Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-8-31996
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Bought Rainbow Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31995
£7.56Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-8-31995
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bought Rainbow Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Wild Bloom Cross & Stitch Raspberry Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #31263
£7.56Art Gallery’s cotton poplin is one of those fabrics that reminds you why good material matters. The print clarity is crisp, the colors are lively and expressive, and the overall finish feels polished...- SKU:
- COT-8-31263
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wild Bloom Cross & Stitch Raspberry
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Bloomsbury Knotted Trellis Parfait Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #31261
£7.56Art Gallery’s cotton poplin is one of those fabrics that reminds you why good material matters. The print clarity is crisp, the colors are lively and expressive, and the overall finish feels polished...- SKU:
- COT-8-31261
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bloomsbury Knotted Trellis Parfait
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Tails & Threads Dainty Posies Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #31258
£7.56Art Gallery’s cotton poplin is one of those fabrics that reminds you why good material matters. The print clarity is crisp, the colors are lively and expressive, and the overall finish feels polished...- SKU:
- COT-8-31258
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tails & Threads Dainty Posies
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.56 -
Aurora Floral Quilter’s Cotton from Springs Creative #30460
£6.05This Sleeping Beauty-inspired cotton is covered in pretty florals, balancing classic princess charm with a fresh botanical twist. Its lightweight hand makes it perfect for quilting, dresses, or even...- SKU:
- COT-8-30460
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Aurora Floral
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.05 -
Hello Kitty Pink Sweet Quilter’s Cotton from Springs Creative #30450
£6.05Playful and iconic, this pink Hello Kitty cotton is pure joy for fans of all ages. The bright backdrop and charming character details make it perfect for quilts, pajama sets, or fun tote bags...- SKU:
- COT-8-30450
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hello Kitty Pink Sweet
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.05 -
Pink Elephants Quilter’s Cotton Fat Quarter #28004
£1.13This is a gorgeous individual 21”x18” cut of this fun fabric, perfect for quilting, crafting, or for fun accents on apparel.- SKU:
- COT-8-28004
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 21"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink Elephants
- Weight:
- 140 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, Tumble Dry Low.
£1.13