Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
White Cotton Lawn #30982
$6.99This white cotton lawn is smooth, crisp, and beautifully lightweight, with a refined hand that feels cool and comfortable against the skin. It’s an excellent foundation fabric for blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-0-30982
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Patina Green Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32265
$10.49Patina Green is a soft blue-green with a slightly weathered, vintage feel that makes it especially pretty in both garments and quilts. The color feels calm and versatile, with more personality than a...- SKU:
- COT-4-32265
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Patina Green
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Dark Citrus Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32292
$10.49Dark Citrus is a deeper yellow-green with a rich, earthy brightness that feels unusual and fun. It brings a little zing to a project without going fully neon, which makes it especially interesting...- SKU:
- COT-4-32292
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Citrus
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Distressed Jacobean Floral Linen #32356
$17.99This distressed Jacobean floral linen has a beautifully textured hand with a faded, antique-inspired floral print that feels worn-in in the best way. The linen base gives it breathability and natural...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32356
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Distressed Jacobean Floral
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush and Black Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32516
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp blush and black check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32516
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush and Black Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32518
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp navy and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32518
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Lime Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32521
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and lime check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32521
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Lime Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Stretch Cotton Sateen #32535
$9.99This orange stretch cotton sateen has a bold, warm color with a smooth, polished surface and comfortable stretch. The shade is energetic without losing its wearable, garment-friendly feel, especially...- SKU:
- COT-6-32535
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Scrolling Pink and Tan Rose Floral Japanese Linen #32621
$17.99This scrolling pink and tan rose floral Japanese linen has a light, breathable hand with a romantic print that feels soft, vintage-inspired, and a little unusual. The linen texture gives the floral...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32621
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scrolling Pink and Tan Rose Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid Designer Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32918
$6.99This sage and white plaid has a softly washed, slightly distressed appearance that feels relaxed rather than preppy. The lightweight cotton jersey is breathable and easy to wear, with enough give for...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32918
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
$10.49Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
$12.99Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Joie De Clair Woodlands Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32310
$12.99Joie De Clair Woodlands from Art Gallery Fabrics has a charming woodland feel with the kind of playful print that makes simple knit garments feel special right away. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32310
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joie De Clair Woodlands
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
$10.99This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
$8.99This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32701
$18.99This white on navy pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a crisp, timeless look with a soft, velvety surface. The fine wale gives it texture without bulk, and the small dot keeps the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32701
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Music Rainbow Notes on Black Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31978
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31978
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Music Rainbow Notes on Black
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Violet Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31981
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31981
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Violet Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Navy Escapade Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31989
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-3-31989
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy Escapade
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32653
$10.99This orange and charcoal tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a crisp hand with a bold, graphic print that feels modern and a little edgy. The tiled layout gives the floral structure, while...- SKU:
- COT-3-32653
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32212
$9.99Plumage Mirrors Noir has a dramatic, ornamental look with mirrored feather-like motifs that feel bold and elegant. The darker ground gives the print depth, while the poplin base keeps it smooth,...- SKU:
- COT-0-32212
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Hunter Fields Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32264
$10.49Hunter Fields is a deep green with a classic, grounded feel that can work almost like a neutral. The color has a rich, natural quality that looks especially good in garments with clean lines or...- SKU:
- COT-4-32264
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hunter Fields
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Candied Cherry Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32284
$10.49Candied Cherry is a bright, sweet red with a cheerful, almost candy-like pop. It feels playful and energetic, especially for children’s garments, quilt accents, and fun warm-weather pieces. The Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32284
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Candied Cherry
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Spotted Bubbles Turquoise Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32307
$12.99Spotted Bubbles Turquoise from Art Gallery Fabrics has a lively, cheerful dot print with a fresh blue-green color story that feels bright without being overwhelming. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32307
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Spotted Bubbles Turquoise
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32700
$18.99This offwhite on brown pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a warm, vintage-inspired look with a fine, soft texture. The tiny dots keep the pattern subtle and easy to wear, while the...- SKU:
- COT-1-32700
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky, Brown, and White on Navy Speckled Plaid Italian Wool Blend Flannel #32769
$19.99Sky blue, brown, and white form a handsome plaid over a speckled navy ground in this Italian wool-blend flannel. At 230 GSM, it is a versatile midweight with the warmth and softly brushed character...- SKU:
- WL-3-32769
- Fabric Content:
- 80% Wool/20% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky, Brown, and White on Navy Speckled Plaid
- Weight:
- 230 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Denim Blue Diamond Pattern Dobby Weave Poly/Cotton Gauze #31509
$7.99With its denim-inspired tone and softly textured dobby weave, this designer deadstock gauze strikes a nice balance between casual character and airy comfort. The fabric feels light and breathable...- SKU:
- COT-3-31509
- Fabric Content:
- 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Denim Blue Diamond Pattern
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Indigo Escapade Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31987
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-3-31987
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Indigo Escapade
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Western Cactus Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31992
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31992
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Western Cactus
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Secret Lagoon Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32262
$10.49Secret Lagoon is a deeper teal-leaning blue-green with a rich, slightly mysterious feel. It has enough depth to feel sophisticated while still bringing beautiful color to a handmade wardrobe. The...- SKU:
- COT-3-32262
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Secret Lagoon
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Meditation Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32266
$10.49Meditation is a quiet, muted green with a calm, earthy quality that feels very wearable. It’s the kind of color that can go soft and natural or more modern depending on what you pair it with. The...- SKU:
- COT-4-32266
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Meditation
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Stretch Cotton Sateen #32533
$9.99This navy stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, refined hand with a classic deep blue color that feels useful in almost any wardrobe. The stretch makes fitted garments more comfortable, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32533
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver Tencel Piqué #32372
$9.99This silver Tencel piqué has a smooth, softly textured surface with a refined, modern look. The piqué weave gives it subtle dimension while the Tencel keeps the hand soft and the drape more fluid...- SKU:
- RAY-0-32372
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32480
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a soft purple shade that feels pretty without being overly delicate, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-2-32480
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Sage Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32515
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a pink and sage mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32515
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Sage Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Sateen #32529
$9.99This ivory stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly polished surface with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The ivory color is clean and versatile without...- SKU:
- COT-1-32529
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Taupe Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32689
$8.99Taupe Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, natural hand with an easy drape and a relaxed texture that feels right at home in warm-weather garments. The taupe color is quiet and versatile, with...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32689
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal Plaid Cotton Poplin #32742
$10.99This charcoal plaid cotton poplin has a crisp hand, a smooth woven surface, and enough substance to carry a clean silhouette. At 160 GSM, it sits at the fuller end of shirting weight, making it...- SKU:
- COT-0-32742
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal Plaid
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99