Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rose Spotted Speckles Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32904
$12.99Sweetly Sings Golden brings warmth and charm to a fabric that is wonderfully easy to wear. Art Gallery's stretch cotton jersey has a fine, smooth hand with generous give in both directions, creating...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32904
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose Spotted Speckles
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Golden Tan Stretch Micro Wale Corduroy #33009
$11.99Golden tan gives this stretch micro wale corduroy a sunny, vintage-inspired feel. The fine ribs are subtle rather than chunky, so the fabric reads almost like a soft textured twill from a distance. A...- SKU:
- COT-1-33009
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 53"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dry clean
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Royal and White Horizontal Mini Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32916
$8.99Royal blue and white mini stripes give this cotton jersey a crisp, classic nautical feel. The heavier knit has more presence than an ordinary t-shirt jersey, making it well suited to pieces where you...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32916
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Royal and White Horizontal Mini Stripes
- Weight:
- 355 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Prairie Sky Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31153
$12.99Prairie Sky has a softer, slightly muted feel that reads calm and timeless, perfect if you gravitate toward understated color. Like all Mammoth Flannels, it’s thick enough to feel substantial but...- SKU:
- COT-3-31153
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Prairie Sky
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Linen Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32343
$10.49White Linen Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics has a soft, warm offwhite tone that feels clean without being stark. The smooth cotton poplin hand makes it especially useful for garment sewing, with...- SKU:
- COT-1-32343
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White Linen
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Slate Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32877
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this slate Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a softened blue-grey that...- SKU:
- COT-0-32877
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Slate
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sweetly Sings Golden Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32903
$12.99Midnight Wishes has a lovely sense of whimsy without giving up the usefulness of a great everyday jersey. This Art Gallery knit feels smooth and soft against the skin, with flexible stretch that...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32903
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sweetly Sings Golden
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Summer Sun Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32467
$10.49Summer Sun is a bright, happy yellow with plenty of warmth, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-6-32467
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Summer Sun
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Ivory Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32690
$8.99Ivory Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, breathable feel with a relaxed woven texture and a gentle drape. The ivory shade is clean without feeling stark, making it a useful base for simple...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32690
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Fresh Water Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32887
$12.99Fresh Water is an inviting choice for knit garments with an easygoing, everyday feel. Art Gallery's cotton jersey is especially smooth and pleasant against the skin, with plenty of stretch for...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32887
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fresh Water
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy and Offwhite Glen Plaid Wool Tweed #32996
$13.99Navy and offwhite give this glen plaid wool-blend tweed a crisp, traditional look that is easy to imagine in a tailored wardrobe. The check offers more personality than a solid, but stays versatile...- SKU:
- WL-0-32996
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Poly
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy and Offwhite Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 305 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$13.99 -
Oxblood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32883
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this oxblood Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a deep red with a...- SKU:
- COT-7-32883
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oxblood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Yellow Polka Dots Cotton Poplin #32982
$9.99Cheerful black polka dots pop against a bright yellow background in this cotton poplin. It has the smooth, lightly crisp feel that makes poplin easy to cut, press, and sew, along with a little...- SKU:
- COT-5-32982
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Yellow Polka Dots
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Starry Sky Sweet Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32905
$12.99Rose Spotted Speckles strikes a nice balance between playful pattern and easy everyday wearability. The smooth cotton jersey from Art Gallery feels soft and breathable, with generous stretch and...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32905
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Starry Sky Sweet
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32422
$8.99This sky blue cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, smooth hand with a fresh, cheerful color and comfortable stretch. The sky blue tone feels clean and easy, perfect for casual pieces that...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32422
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Fanfare Quietness Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32472
$12.99Fanfare Quietness has a gentle graphic print with a quiet, modern feel on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch, making...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32472
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fanfare Quietness
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32505
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a blue and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32505
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and Charcoal Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32510
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and charcoal mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32510
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and Charcoal Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32702
$18.99This teal and purple block geo floral Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a bold little print with a soft, fine-wale texture. The navy ground keeps the color story grounded, while the teal and...- SKU:
- COT-3-32702
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Iridescent Medallion Sequins on White Netting #29563
$11.99This fabric doesn’t shy away from the spotlight. Oversized iridescent sequins – like shimmering medallions – adorn a white net background, creating an eye-catching mosaic of color and shine. Each...- SKU:
- SEQ-0-29563
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Iridescent Medallion Sequins on White
- Weight:
- 165 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash gently in cold water with a mild detergent. Do not wring or twist. Lay flat to dry.
$11.99 -
White Pellon 805 Wonder Under
$4.99$4.07Pellon 805 Wonder Under is a versatile, paper-backed fusible web that makes fabric appliqué and no-sew projects a breeze. Simply trace your design onto the paper side, fuse the adhesive to your...- SKU:
- INT-PLN-805
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 17"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash, tumble dry. No fabric softener
$4.99$4.07 -
Designer Deadstock
Summer Shades one Lime Green Stretch Lightweight Cotton Poplin #29322
$10.99A fun stretch cotton poplin printed with vibrant 'Summer Shades' on a lime green background, this fabric brings a pop of personality to your projects. It has a crisp, light drape typical of poplin,...- SKU:
- COT-4-29322
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Summer Shades one Lime Green
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dried Moss Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32466
$10.49Dried Moss is a muted green with an earthy, vintage-leaning quality, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are...- SKU:
- COT-4-32466
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dried Moss
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver on Metallic Silver Metallic Lace #29559
$13.99This fabric is the ultimate choice for maximum sparkle and glamour. This fabric layers shining silver sequins on a metallic silver lace, resulting in a breathtaking mirror-like sheen that dazzles...- SKU:
- SEQ-0-29559
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver on Metallic Silver
- Weight:
- Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash gently in cold water with a mild detergent. Do not wring or twist. Lay flat to dry.
$13.99 -
Christmas in the City Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30264
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-7-30264
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Christmas in the City
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Light Blue and Black Leaf Pattern Reversible Sequins on Black Netting #29564
$13.99This fabric combines natural inspiration with interactive sparkle. Intricate leaf motifs emerge in shimmering light blue sequins on a black base, and with a glide of your hand, they can flip to blend...- SKU:
- SEQ-3-29564
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Light Blue and Black Leaf Pattern Reversible Sequins on Black
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash gently in cold water with a mild detergent. Do not wring or twist. Lay flat to dry.
$13.99 -
Black Cotton Lawn #31316
$6.99This cotton lawn is crisp, airy, and beautifully smooth with that unmistakable lightweight hand that makes it a warm-weather staple. It feels cool against the skin and presses cleanly, making it a...- SKU:
- COT-0-31316
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 80 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Bewitched Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32465
$10.49Bewitched is a deep, moody purple that feels rich and dramatic, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-2-32465
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bewitched
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Autumnal Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32882
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this autumnal Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is an earthy, autumn-inspired...- SKU:
- COT-6-32882
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Autumnal
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Wind Observer Slate Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32894
$12.99Ferngully Vivid has an expressive botanical feel that's especially well suited to simple garments with plenty of room for the print. The cotton jersey is soft, smooth, and breathable, with generous...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32894
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wind Observer Slate
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Oh, Woof Pawsome Walk Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30254
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-5-30254
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oh, Woof Pawsome Walk
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Daydream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30234
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-1-30234
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Daydream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Royal Cobalt Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32255
$10.49Royal Cobalt is a bold, saturated blue with a clean, vivid look that brings instant energy to garments, quilts, and handmade details. The smooth Art Gallery Pure Solids cotton poplin has that soft,...- SKU:
- COT-3-32255
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Royal Cobalt
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Cozy & Magical Warm & Cozy Caramel Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30253
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-5-30253
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cozy & Magical Warm & Cozy Caramel
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ever So Pink Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32468
$10.49Ever So Pink is a clear, sweet pink that feels playful and fresh, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-8-32468
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ever So Pink
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Daydream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30256
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-6-30256
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Daydream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Deer Houndstooth Tan Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32891
$12.99Written Love Lively is a wonderful option for adding a little visual energy to your next knit project. The cotton jersey has the smooth, almost silky hand that makes Art Gallery knits so popular,...- SKU:
- KNT-1-32891
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Deer Houndstooth Tan
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Flight Path Fortunate Spirited Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29792
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-6-29792
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terrakotta Desert Flora
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Little Clementine 15505 Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29753
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-1-29753
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Little Clementine 15505
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Esoterra Tropicalia Light Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29777
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-4-29777
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra Tropicalia Light
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99