Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Indigo 4.1oz. Designer Denim #32802
C$ 14.11This indigo designer denim has a lighter, more flexible hand than most classic denims, making it a nice option for garments that want the look of denim without all the weight. The indigo color keeps...- SKU:
- COT-3-32802
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 64"
- Pattern/Color:
- Indigo
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.11 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32955
C$ 16.93This fine-wale pink corduroy combines scattered dots and floral motifs for a sweet, slightly retro look. It has the soft ribbed surface of baby cord with a relatively light hand, making it much more...- SKU:
- COT-8-32955
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 16.93 -
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
C$ 14.81Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.81 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
C$ 18.34Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Joie De Clair Woodlands Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32310
C$ 18.34Joie De Clair Woodlands from Art Gallery Fabrics has a charming woodland feel with the kind of playful print that makes simple knit garments feel special right away. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32310
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joie De Clair Woodlands
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
C$ 15.52This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 15.52 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
C$ 12.70This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 12.70 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
C$ 11.28This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
C$ 11.28This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32701
C$ 26.82This white on navy pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a crisp, timeless look with a soft, velvety surface. The fine wale gives it texture without bulk, and the small dot keeps the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32701
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 26.82 -
Rainforest Fusion — FUS-RF-1504 — Clover Grove Rainforest Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32220
C$ 14.11Clover Grove Rainforest has a lush, leafy feel with a fresh green palette that makes it perfect for garments with a little movement and ease. The print feels botanical and lively without becoming too...- SKU:
- COT-1-32220
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rainforest Fusion — FUS-RF-1504 — Clover Grove Rainforest
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.11 -
Magnetism Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32235
C$ 14.81Magnetism is a deep charcoal grey with a softer, slightly more dimensional feel than black. Like all Art Gallery Pure Solids, it has a smooth poplin hand that feels especially nice for clothing while...- SKU:
- COT-0-32235
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magnetism
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.81 -
Designer Deadstock
Pugville Vert Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32315
C$ 18.34Pugville Vert from Art Gallery Fabrics is full of playful dog-loving charm, with a fun print on a soft cotton jersey base. It has a smooth hand, comfortable stretch, and enough recovery for garments...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32315
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pugville Vert
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.34 -
Designer Deadstock
White Italian Laundered Linen #32357
C$ 28.23This white Italian laundered linen has a soft, broken-in texture with the breathable, airy feel that makes linen so good for warm-weather sewing. The laundered finish gives it a more relaxed hand...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32357
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 28.23 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Stretch Cotton Sateen #32530
C$ 14.11This tan stretch cotton sateen has a smooth hand with a subtle sheen and a grounded neutral color that works beautifully across everyday garments. The touch of stretch adds comfort in fitted and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32530
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.11 -
Designer Deadstock
Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral Japanese Linen #32622
C$ 25.41This grunge wine, gold, and brown floral Japanese linen has a more moody, artistic floral look with earthy richness and a slightly distressed feel. The lightweight linen base keeps it breathable and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32622
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 25.41 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue Tencel Linen #32840
C$ 18.34This sky blue Tencel linen has a soft, easy hand with a little more movement than a traditional linen. The color is fresh and calm, with a breezy quality that suits warm-weather garments beautifully...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32840
- Fabric Content:
- Tencel/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32480
C$ 25.41This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a soft purple shade that feels pretty without being overly delicate, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-2-32480
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 25.41 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Sage Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32515
C$ 11.28This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a pink and sage mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32515
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Sage Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Sateen #32529
C$ 14.11This ivory stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly polished surface with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The ivory color is clean and versatile without...- SKU:
- COT-1-32529
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.11 -
Taupe Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32689
C$ 12.70Taupe Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, natural hand with an easy drape and a relaxed texture that feels right at home in warm-weather garments. The taupe color is quiet and versatile, with...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32689
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 12.70 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal Plaid Cotton Poplin #32742
C$ 15.52This charcoal plaid cotton poplin has a crisp hand, a smooth woven surface, and enough substance to carry a clean silhouette. At 160 GSM, it sits at the fuller end of shirting weight, making it...- SKU:
- COT-0-32742
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal Plaid
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 15.52 -
Designer Deadstock
Chambray Blue Diamond Pattern Dobby Weave Poly/Cotton Gauze #31508
C$ 11.28This chambray-toned version of the diamond dobby gauze has a soft, breathable hand and a subtle geometric texture woven directly into the fabric. The lightweight feel and relaxed drape make it...- SKU:
- COT-3-31508
- Fabric Content:
- 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chambray Blue Diamond Pattern
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Toasty Walnut Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32242
C$ 14.81Toasty Walnut is a warm medium brown with a cozy, earthy feel and plenty of versatility. The smooth cotton poplin base has a finer hand than many standard quilting cottons, which is a big part of why...- SKU:
- COT-1-32242
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Toasty Walnut
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.81 -
London Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32282
C$ 14.81London Red is a bold, classic red with a clean, confident feel. It is the kind of color that can make a simple garment look intentional right away, whether used on its own or as a strong accent. Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32282
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- London Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.81 -
Sedona Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32285
C$ 14.81Sedona is a warm, dusty red with a sunbaked clay quality that feels earthy, rich, and very wearable. It has more softness than a bright red, making it especially nice for garments with a natural or...- SKU:
- COT-7-32285
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sedona
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.81 -
Designer Deadstock
Cottage Heart Floral on Blush Cotton Poplin #32294
C$ 14.11This cottage heart floral cotton poplin has a sweet, charming look with tiny floral details scattered across a soft blush ground. The smooth poplin hand gives it enough structure for clean sewing...- SKU:
- COT-8-32294
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cottage Heart Floral on Blush
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.11 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Royal Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32519
C$ 11.28This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and royal check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32519
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Royal Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Mint Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32520
C$ 11.28This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and mint check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32520
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Mint Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32422
C$ 12.70This sky blue cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, smooth hand with a fresh, cheerful color and comfortable stretch. The sky blue tone feels clean and easy, perfect for casual pieces that...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32422
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 12.70 -
Designer Deadstock
Fanfare Quietness Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32472
C$ 18.34Fanfare Quietness has a gentle graphic print with a quiet, modern feel on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch, making...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32472
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fanfare Quietness
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32505
C$ 11.28This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a blue and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32505
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and Charcoal Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32510
C$ 11.28This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and charcoal mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32510
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and Charcoal Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32702
C$ 26.82This teal and purple block geo floral Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a bold little print with a soft, fine-wale texture. The navy ground keeps the color story grounded, while the teal and...- SKU:
- COT-3-32702
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 26.82 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac and Blush Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32511
C$ 11.28This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a lilac and blush mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-2-32511
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac and Blush Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
Mint and Pink Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32513
C$ 11.28This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a mint and pink mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32513
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mint and Pink Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Designer Deadstock
Yellow and Sand Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32514
C$ 11.28This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a yellow and sand mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-5-32514
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow and Sand Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.28 -
Forget-Me-Not Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32254
C$ 14.81Forget-Me-Not is a clear, pretty blue with a fresh, classic feel that works beautifully for both garments and quilting. The color is bright enough to bring life to a project, but soft enough to stay...- SKU:
- COT-3-32254
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forget-Me-Not
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.81 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Tencel Linen #32839
C$ 18.34This black Tencel linen has a beautiful balance of softness, drape, and natural texture. It comes from a very nice NYC designer deadstock group, and it feels a little more fluid than a typical linen...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32839
- Fabric Content:
- Tencel/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Deep Black Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32345
C$ 18.34Deep Black Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a rich, true black with a clean, classic look that works across just about everything. The cotton poplin has a smooth, soft hand that feels nicer...- SKU:
- COT-0-32345
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Deep Black
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.34