Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Pugville Vert Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32315
£9.75Pugville Vert from Art Gallery Fabrics is full of playful dog-loving charm, with a fun print on a soft cotton jersey base. It has a smooth hand, comfortable stretch, and enough recovery for garments...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32315
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pugville Vert
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.75 -
Designer Deadstock
White Italian Laundered Linen #32357
£15.00This white Italian laundered linen has a soft, broken-in texture with the breathable, airy feel that makes linen so good for warm-weather sewing. The laundered finish gives it a more relaxed hand...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32357
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£15.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Stretch Cotton Sateen #32530
£7.50This tan stretch cotton sateen has a smooth hand with a subtle sheen and a grounded neutral color that works beautifully across everyday garments. The touch of stretch adds comfort in fitted and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32530
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.50 -
Designer Deadstock
Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral Japanese Linen #32622
£13.50This grunge wine, gold, and brown floral Japanese linen has a more moody, artistic floral look with earthy richness and a slightly distressed feel. The lightweight linen base keeps it breathable and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32622
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£13.50 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue Tencel Linen #32840
£9.75This sky blue Tencel linen has a soft, easy hand with a little more movement than a traditional linen. The color is fresh and calm, with a breezy quality that suits warm-weather garments beautifully...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32840
- Fabric Content:
- Tencel/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32955
£9.00This fine-wale pink corduroy combines scattered dots and floral motifs for a sweet, slightly retro look. It has the soft ribbed surface of baby cord with a relatively light hand, making it much more...- SKU:
- COT-8-32955
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.00 -
Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32230
£7.50Ornate Parquetry Jeweled has a rich, decorative look with a geometric pattern that feels a little vintage, a little architectural, and very Art Gallery. The jeweled color story gives it depth and...- SKU:
- COT-4-32230
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.50 -
Coffee Bean Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32238
£7.87Coffee Bean is a rich, dark brown that feels warm, classic, and a little more interesting than a basic neutral. The smooth Art Gallery poplin base makes it comfortable enough for apparel while still...- SKU:
- COT-1-32238
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coffee Bean
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
Aqua Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32261
£7.87Aqua is a clean, classic blue-green that feels fresh and easy to use across all kinds of projects. It brings a bright pop of color without feeling too loud, especially on the smooth Art Gallery...- SKU:
- COT-3-32261
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Aqua
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
Clover Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32263
£7.87Clover is a bright, classic green with a clear, lively feel that works beautifully for cheerful garments and bold quilt accents. The smooth Art Gallery poplin gives the color a crisp finish, while...- SKU:
- COT-4-32263
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Clover
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
Designer Deadstock
Floret Honeydew Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32311
£9.75Floret Honeydew from Art Gallery Fabrics has a fresh, floral look with a light, cheerful color palette that feels perfect for soft knit garments. The cotton jersey has a smooth hand, nice stretch,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32311
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Floret Honeydew
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Bright Mint Green Cotton Lawn #32408
£5.99This bright mint green cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, cheerful color that brings instant energy to a project. The lawn is lightweight and breathable, with enough structure for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32408
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bright Mint Green
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32417
£6.75This navy modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, silky hand with generous stretch and a smooth, weighty drape. The navy color is classic and versatile, making it an easy choice for pieces that need...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32417
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Peach Textured Linen/Viscose Slub Crepe #32855
£8.25This peach linen/viscose slub crepe has a soft texture, beautiful drape, and a warm color that feels gentle without being sugary. The linen gives it natural texture, while the viscose helps it move...- SKU:
- SUIT-6-32855
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/Viscose
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Peach
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash, lay flat to dry.
£8.25 -
Designer Deadstock
Chambray Blue Diamond Pattern Dobby Weave Poly/Cotton Gauze #31508
£5.99This chambray-toned version of the diamond dobby gauze has a soft, breathable hand and a subtle geometric texture woven directly into the fabric. The lightweight feel and relaxed drape make it...- SKU:
- COT-3-31508
- Fabric Content:
- 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chambray Blue Diamond Pattern
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Toasty Walnut Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32242
£7.87Toasty Walnut is a warm medium brown with a cozy, earthy feel and plenty of versatility. The smooth cotton poplin base has a finer hand than many standard quilting cottons, which is a big part of why...- SKU:
- COT-1-32242
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Toasty Walnut
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
London Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32282
£7.87London Red is a bold, classic red with a clean, confident feel. It is the kind of color that can make a simple garment look intentional right away, whether used on its own or as a strong accent. Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32282
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- London Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
Sedona Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32285
£7.87Sedona is a warm, dusty red with a sunbaked clay quality that feels earthy, rich, and very wearable. It has more softness than a bright red, making it especially nice for garments with a natural or...- SKU:
- COT-7-32285
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sedona
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
Designer Deadstock
Cottage Heart Floral on Blush Cotton Poplin #32294
£7.50This cottage heart floral cotton poplin has a sweet, charming look with tiny floral details scattered across a soft blush ground. The smooth poplin hand gives it enough structure for clean sewing...- SKU:
- COT-8-32294
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cottage Heart Floral on Blush
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.50 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Royal Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32519
£5.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and royal check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32519
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Royal Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Mint Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32520
£5.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and mint check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32520
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Mint Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32480
£13.50This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a soft purple shade that feels pretty without being overly delicate, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-2-32480
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£13.50 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Sage Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32515
£5.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a pink and sage mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32515
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Sage Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Sateen #32529
£7.50This ivory stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly polished surface with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The ivory color is clean and versatile without...- SKU:
- COT-1-32529
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.50 -
Taupe Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32689
£6.75Taupe Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, natural hand with an easy drape and a relaxed texture that feels right at home in warm-weather garments. The taupe color is quiet and versatile, with...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32689
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal Plaid Cotton Poplin #32742
£8.25This charcoal plaid cotton poplin has a crisp hand, a smooth woven surface, and enough substance to carry a clean silhouette. At 160 GSM, it sits at the fuller end of shirting weight, making it...- SKU:
- COT-0-32742
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal Plaid
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.25 -
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
£7.87Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
£9.75Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Joie De Clair Woodlands Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32310
£9.75Joie De Clair Woodlands from Art Gallery Fabrics has a charming woodland feel with the kind of playful print that makes simple knit garments feel special right away. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32310
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joie De Clair Woodlands
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
£8.25This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.25 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
£6.75This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
£5.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
£5.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32701
£14.25This white on navy pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a crisp, timeless look with a soft, velvety surface. The fine wale gives it texture without bulk, and the small dot keeps the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32701
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£14.25 -
Designer Deadstock
Driftwood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32463
£7.87Driftwood is a soft greyed neutral with a calm, natural feel, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32463
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Driftwood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.87 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32422
£6.75This sky blue cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, smooth hand with a fresh, cheerful color and comfortable stretch. The sky blue tone feels clean and easy, perfect for casual pieces that...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32422
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Fanfare Quietness Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32472
£9.75Fanfare Quietness has a gentle graphic print with a quiet, modern feel on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch, making...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32472
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fanfare Quietness
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.75 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32505
£5.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a blue and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32505
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and Charcoal Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32510
£5.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and charcoal mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32510
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and Charcoal Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32702
£14.25This teal and purple block geo floral Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a bold little print with a soft, fine-wale texture. The navy ground keeps the color story grounded, while the teal and...- SKU:
- COT-3-32702
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£14.25