Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Chambray Blue Diamond Pattern Dobby Weave Poly/Cotton Gauze #31508
$7.99This chambray-toned version of the diamond dobby gauze has a soft, breathable hand and a subtle geometric texture woven directly into the fabric. The lightweight feel and relaxed drape make it...- SKU:
- COT-3-31508
- Fabric Content:
- 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chambray Blue Diamond Pattern
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Toasty Walnut Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32242
$10.49Toasty Walnut is a warm medium brown with a cozy, earthy feel and plenty of versatility. The smooth cotton poplin base has a finer hand than many standard quilting cottons, which is a big part of why...- SKU:
- COT-1-32242
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Toasty Walnut
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
London Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32282
$10.49London Red is a bold, classic red with a clean, confident feel. It is the kind of color that can make a simple garment look intentional right away, whether used on its own or as a strong accent. Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32282
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- London Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sedona Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32285
$10.49Sedona is a warm, dusty red with a sunbaked clay quality that feels earthy, rich, and very wearable. It has more softness than a bright red, making it especially nice for garments with a natural or...- SKU:
- COT-7-32285
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sedona
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Cottage Heart Floral on Blush Cotton Poplin #32294
$9.99This cottage heart floral cotton poplin has a sweet, charming look with tiny floral details scattered across a soft blush ground. The smooth poplin hand gives it enough structure for clean sewing...- SKU:
- COT-8-32294
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cottage Heart Floral on Blush
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Royal Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32519
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and royal check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32519
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Royal Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Mint Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32520
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and mint check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32520
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Mint Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac and Blush Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32511
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a lilac and blush mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-2-32511
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac and Blush Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Mint and Pink Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32513
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a mint and pink mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32513
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mint and Pink Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Yellow and Sand Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32514
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a yellow and sand mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-5-32514
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow and Sand Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Deep Black Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32345
$12.99Deep Black Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a rich, true black with a clean, classic look that works across just about everything. The cotton poplin has a smooth, soft hand that feels nicer...- SKU:
- COT-0-32345
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Deep Black
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Forget-Me-Not Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32254
$10.49Forget-Me-Not is a clear, pretty blue with a fresh, classic feel that works beautifully for both garments and quilting. The color is bright enough to bring life to a project, but soft enough to stay...- SKU:
- COT-3-32254
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forget-Me-Not
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Tencel Linen #32839
$12.99This black Tencel linen has a beautiful balance of softness, drape, and natural texture. It comes from a very nice NYC designer deadstock group, and it feels a little more fluid than a typical linen...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32839
- Fabric Content:
- Tencel/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Spotted Bubbles Caviar Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32303
$12.99Spotted Bubbles Caviar from Art Gallery Fabrics has a playful dot print on a deep, inky ground, giving it a fun but still very wearable look. The cotton jersey has a soft, smooth hand with...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32303
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Spotted Bubbles Caviar
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Festival Fuchsia Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32462
$10.49Festival Fuchsia is a vivid pink-purple with a lot of energy, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-8-32462
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Festival Fuchsia
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Tropic Azure Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32880
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this tropic azure Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a clear, vivid blue...- SKU:
- COT-3-32880
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tropic Azure
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Ever So Pink Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32468
$10.49Ever So Pink is a clear, sweet pink that feels playful and fresh, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-8-32468
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ever So Pink
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32504
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32504
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32506
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a red and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the gathered...- SKU:
- COT-7-32506
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Olive Mini Gingham Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32914
$8.99A tiny black gingham on bright lime gives this cotton jersey a fun, graphic punch. The familiar check feels completely different in such an energetic colorway, making it a natural choice for sporty...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32914
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Olive Mini Gingham
- Weight:
- 250 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite Linen #32502
$17.99This offwhite linen has a breathable, natural hand with a clean, useful color that works across all kinds of warm-weather sewing. It has the texture and easy character people love in linen, with...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32502
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% across the width
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Undeniably Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32344
$10.49Undeniably Red Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bold, confident red with a clear, saturated look that brings instant energy to a project. The smooth poplin base has the soft, fine hand that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32344
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Undeniably Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky and Mint Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32512
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a sky and mint mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32512
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky and Mint Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Oxblood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32883
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this oxblood Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a deep red with a...- SKU:
- COT-7-32883
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oxblood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Driftwood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32463
$10.49Driftwood is a soft greyed neutral with a calm, natural feel, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32463
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Driftwood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Chocolate Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32281
$10.49Chocolate is a rich, rusty brown with a warm depth that feels especially useful for both garments and quilting. The smooth Art Gallery Pure Solids cotton poplin has a soft, fine hand that makes it...- SKU:
- COT-6-32281
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chocolate
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Let’s Chalk Outlines Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32889
$12.99There's something particularly charming about Clever Little Fox, especially for sewing projects that call for a playful print. This Art Gallery cotton jersey has a finely knit, soft surface and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32889
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Let’s Chalk Outlines
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Midnight Wishes Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32902
$12.99Sunswept Canyon has a warm, outdoorsy personality that feels at home in a casual handmade wardrobe. The cotton jersey has Art Gallery's signature soft, smooth feel, together with generous stretch and...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32902
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Midnight Wishes
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Rose Spotted Speckles Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32904
$12.99Sweetly Sings Golden brings warmth and charm to a fabric that is wonderfully easy to wear. Art Gallery's stretch cotton jersey has a fine, smooth hand with generous give in both directions, creating...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32904
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose Spotted Speckles
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Deer Houndstooth Tan Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32891
$12.99Written Love Lively is a wonderful option for adding a little visual energy to your next knit project. The cotton jersey has the smooth, almost silky hand that makes Art Gallery knits so popular,...- SKU:
- KNT-1-32891
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Deer Houndstooth Tan
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Snow Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32346
$10.49Snow Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bright, clean white with a fresh, crisp look. The smooth poplin hand gives it a refined feel, making it useful for both garment sewing and quilting...- SKU:
- COT-0-32346
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Snow
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sandstone Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32879
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this sandstone Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a warm, sandy neutral...- SKU:
- COT-1-32879
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sandstone
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Prairie Sky Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31153
$12.99Prairie Sky has a softer, slightly muted feel that reads calm and timeless, perfect if you gravitate toward understated color. Like all Mammoth Flannels, it’s thick enough to feel substantial but...- SKU:
- COT-3-31153
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Prairie Sky
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Linen Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32343
$10.49White Linen Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics has a soft, warm offwhite tone that feels clean without being stark. The smooth cotton poplin hand makes it especially useful for garment sewing, with...- SKU:
- COT-1-32343
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White Linen
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Slate Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32877
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this slate Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a softened blue-grey that...- SKU:
- COT-0-32877
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Slate
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sweetly Sings Golden Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32903
$12.99Midnight Wishes has a lovely sense of whimsy without giving up the usefulness of a great everyday jersey. This Art Gallery knit feels smooth and soft against the skin, with flexible stretch that...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32903
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sweetly Sings Golden
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Summer Sun Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32467
$10.49Summer Sun is a bright, happy yellow with plenty of warmth, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-6-32467
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Summer Sun
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Ivory Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32690
$8.99Ivory Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, breathable feel with a relaxed woven texture and a gentle drape. The ivory shade is clean without feeling stark, making it a useful base for simple...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32690
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Fresh Water Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32887
$12.99Fresh Water is an inviting choice for knit garments with an easygoing, everyday feel. Art Gallery's cotton jersey is especially smooth and pleasant against the skin, with plenty of stretch for...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32887
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fresh Water
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Forest Green Designer Ponte De Roma #32923
$12.99This forest green ponte has a deep, rich color and a smooth, substantial feel that is ideal for smart everyday garments. It has the stability you expect from a good ponte, with enough stretch to make...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32923
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forest Green
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99