Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Joyful June Green Checks Cotton Woven from FIGO #32135
$9.99A green checked cotton woven with a fresh, classic feel. This is a great mixer print for quilting, but it is also perfect for apparel and accessories. Use it for button-up shirts, kids’ clothes,...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32135
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joyful June Green Checks
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Light Tan Vertical Paint Stripe Designer Linen #31927
$17.99This black on light tan vertical paint stripe designer linen has an artistic, hand-drawn feel with a breathable texture that softens beautifully in wear. The stripe gives garments movement and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-31927
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Light Tan Vertical Paint Stripe
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while damp and press dry for crispest result.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver NYC Designer Rayon/Spandex Jersey Knit #29517
$9.99This silver rayon-spandex jersey is luxuriously soft and drapey, with excellent stretch. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and generous 4-way stretch, ensuring comfort and ease. It's...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29517
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 245 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rock On Cotton Jersey Knit Print #31676
$8.99This rock on cotton jersey has a fun, expressive print with a soft, comfortable feel that makes it ideal for everyday wear. It drapes nicely and works well in simple silhouettes that let the design...- SKU:
- KNT-0-31676
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 68"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rock On
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 25% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Strawberry Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31163
$12.99This Strawberry colorway reads slightly richer and deeper, giving it a cozy, nostalgic feel that pairs beautifully with the plush Mammoth Flannel hand. The weight and softness make it ideal for...- SKU:
- COT-7-31163
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Strawberry
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal on Ivory Floral Vines Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #31745
$18.99This charcoal on ivory floral vine pinwale corduroy has a classic, high-contrast look with a soft, finely textured surface that keeps it wearable. The pattern adds visual interest while the...- SKU:
- COT-1-31745
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal on Ivory Floral Vines
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Cotton Lawn #32108
$7.99This orange cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, lightweight feel that is perfect for warm-weather sewing. The saturated orange tone brings energy and brightness to simple garments,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32108
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32213
$9.99Dinomania Subtle is such a fun print, with little prehistoric details worked into a softer, more understated palette. It has the charm of a novelty fabric without shouting, which makes it easy to use...- SKU:
- COT-0-32213
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Desert Blooms - Sand Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #31178
$9.99Sand is soft, subtle, and endlessly versatile, offering a quieter backdrop for the Desert Blooms print. The lightweight cotton feels smooth and breathable, making it easy to wear and easy to sew...- SKU:
- COT-1-31178
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Desert Blooms - Sand
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Full Bloom Coral Dot Cotton Woven from FIGO #32119
$9.99This coral dot cotton woven is playful, bright, and incredibly easy to mix into all kinds of projects. It works nicely as a blender in quilts, but it is also cute enough to stand on its own for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32119
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Dot
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32216
$9.99Paisleys Forever Rosa has a softer, romantic take on a classic paisley, with colors that feel warm, pretty, and easy to wear. The print has beautiful movement, making it especially nice for gathered...- SKU:
- COT-1-32216
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Japanese Fine Cotton Poplin #30870
$12.99This red and white gingham Japanese fine poplin offers a classic picnic check on an exceptionally smooth and tightly woven base. Lightweight and crisp it is ideal for tailored shirts vintage inspired...- SKU:
- COT-7-30870
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 110 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Tan European Designer Linen #31426
$17.99This tan linen has a clean, classic hand with enough body to support structure while still feeling breathable and easy to wear. It presses beautifully and softens over time, developing that relaxed...- SKU:
- LNN-1-31426
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove while damp and press dry for crispest results.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Brick, Tan, and Wine Paisley Japanese Stretch 8-Wale Corduroy #30874
$17.99This stretch corduroy combines brick tan and wine tones in a detailed paisley that feels inviting and nostalgic. The soft pile gives garments a rich tactile quality while the added comfort stretch...- SKU:
- COT-7-30874
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Brick, Tan, and Wine Paisley
- Weight:
- 335 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Schmetz Jersey/Ballpoint Needles 70/10 – 5 Pack
$4.89These Schmetz ballpoint needles are a must-have for sewing knits. The rounded tip slips between fibers instead of piercing them, helping prevent skipped stitches, runs, and holes in jersey,...- SKU:
- NTN-NDL-JER-7010-5PK
$4.89 -
Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32226
$9.99Secret Zebra has a playful hidden-animal feel with a print that is fun, graphic, and a little unexpected. The zebra motif gives it personality without making it feel too novelty-heavy, and the smooth...- SKU:
- COT-4-32226
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining #30081
$16.99Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining is a classic choice that works with everything. With its breathable, satin-like finish and smooth hand, it gives your garments a polished, professional feel. This is a...- SKU:
- LIN-1-30081
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cupramonium Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Beige
- Weight:
- 60 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$16.99 -
Joyful June Ochre Stripe Cotton Woven from FIGO #32137
$9.99A warm ochre striped cotton woven with a cheerful, vintage-inspired feel. This is a wonderfully useful print for quilting, apparel, and accessories. Use it for button-up shirts, aprons, kids’...- SKU:
- KNT-5-32137
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joyful June Ochre Stripe
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Full Bloom Coral Lulu Cotton Woven from FIGO #32114
$9.99A bright and cheerful cotton woven with a fresh floral feel and a happy coral palette. This one has that easy, playful energy that works just as well in a quilt as it does in a handmade wardrobe. Use...- SKU:
- COT-8-32114
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Lulu
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Strawberry Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31162
$12.99Strawberry is warm, cheerful, and unapologetically fun, bringing a pop of color to the classic Mammoth Flannel base. Despite the playful hue, the fabric itself feels grown-up and substantial, making...- SKU:
- COT-8-31162
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Strawberry
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Poplin #32113
$7.99This red stretch cotton poplin has a bold, classic color with a smooth, crisp hand that makes finished garments look polished right away. The comfortable stretch adds ease to structured silhouettes,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32113
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32232
$9.99Refractions Violet has a bold, kaleidoscopic feel with layered shapes and color that create a lot of visual movement. The violet tones make it feel vibrant and artistic, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-8-32232
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Kelly Green Cotton Lawn #32331
$7.99This kelly green cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a bright, saturated color that brings instant energy to simple garments. The lawn is lightweight and breathable, with enough structure for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32331
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Kelly Green
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32217
$9.99Daydream Dogdream is playful, sweet, and full of personality without losing the polished feel of a good Art Gallery cotton. The dog-themed print makes it a natural choice for fun garments, gifts, and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32217
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32223
$9.99Busy Beach is bright, nostalgic, and full of little summertime details that make it feel instantly cheerful. The playful beach print has a vintage boardwalk personality, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-4-32223
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Butter Twill Weave Viscose/Linen #32551
$10.99This butter viscose linen twill has a soft, fluid hand with a warm pale yellow color that feels gentle and cheerful. The viscose gives it drape, while the linen adds natural texture and breathability...- SKU:
- LNN-5-32551
- Fabric Content:
- Viscose/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Butter
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Red Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31165
$12.99This Red colorway leans deep and saturated, making it a strong choice for timeless apparel that feels bold but familiar. The fabric’s plush brushed finish and sturdy hand make it especially well...- SKU:
- COT-7-31165
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver Tencel Piqué #32372
$9.99This silver Tencel piqué has a smooth, softly textured surface with a refined, modern look. The piqué weave gives it subtle dimension while the Tencel keeps the hand soft and the drape more fluid...- SKU:
- RAY-0-32372
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Scarlet Botanica Japanese Linen #32627
$17.99This Scarlet Botanica Japanese linen has a vivid botanical print with a lively red palette and a crisp natural hand. The lightweight linen base gives it breathable texture, while the print brings...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32627
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scarlet Botanica
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Wonderland Floral on Warm White Italian Cotton Lawn #32719
$10.99This wonderland floral Italian cotton lawn has a smooth, airy hand with a whimsical floral print on a warm white ground. The print feels playful and charming without being too loud, and the fine...- SKU:
- COT-0-32719
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wonderland Floral on Warm White
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32214
$9.99Paisleys Forever Boheme has a rich, bohemian feel with a swirling paisley print that brings movement and color to simple silhouettes. The smooth cotton poplin base gives it a clean finish and enough...- SKU:
- COT-0-32214
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Turmeric Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32271
$10.49Turmeric is a golden yellow-orange with warmth, depth, and a beautiful earthy richness. It feels bold without being overly bright, which makes it surprisingly wearable in simple garments. The smooth...- SKU:
- COT-5-32271
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Turmeric
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black Italian Rayon/Spandex Jersey Knit #29531
$10.99This fabric features a lime, hot pink, white, and orange circle abstract pattern on a black background, creating a truly eye-catching look. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29531
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Music Rainbow Notes on Black Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31978
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31978
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Music Rainbow Notes on Black
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Violet Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31981
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31981
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Violet Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Music Rainbow Guitars on Black Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31979
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31979
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Music Rainbow Guitars on Black
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Boardwalk Delight — BWD-787 — Soda Straws Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32231
$9.99Soda Straws is bright, graphic, and full of retro boardwalk charm. The stripe-like design has a playful energy that would be especially fun in simple shapes where the print can take the lead. Art...- SKU:
- COT-5-32231
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Boardwalk Delight — BWD-787 — Soda Straws
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Magenta, Red, and Purple Plaid Italian Texture Striped Stretch Lightweight Cotton Woven #32301
$11.99This magenta, red, and purple Italian textured stripe cotton woven has a lively plaid-like look with beautiful color and subtle surface interest. The fabric is lightweight with a comfortable touch of...- SKU:
- COT-2-32301
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magenta, Red, and Purple Plaid
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash, line dry
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lavender and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32524
$7.99This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic lavender and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture...- SKU:
- COT-2-32524
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lavender and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Purple Stretch Cotton Sateen #32532
$9.99This purple stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly lustrous surface with enough structure for crisp sewing and enough stretch for comfortable wear. The purple color is saturated and cheerful,...- SKU:
- COT-2-32532
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99