Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bali Dreams Organic Cotton Print from Cloud 9 #30906
£7.47This version of Bali Dreams brings the same gentle, dreamlike energy with slightly shifted detailing, making it just as lovely for apparel and accessories. OEKO-TEX® Standard 100 certification...- SKU:
- COT-0-30906
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Organic Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bali Dreams
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Designer Deadstock
Burgundy, White, Pink, and Navy Plaid Japanese Rayon/Tencel #30863
£9.71This Japanese plaid in burgundy white pink and navy has a gentle brightness that feels friendly and approachable. The fabric is lightweight with a smooth almost liquid drape that suits breezy shirts...- SKU:
- RAY-7-30863
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burgundy, White, Pink, and Navy Plaid
- Weight:
- 95 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Marine Delights - Surf Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #31184
£6.72Surf leans cool and breezy, with colors that feel calm, fresh, and wearable. The fabric has a classic quilting-cotton hand that also translates well to simple apparel when structure isn’t the main...- SKU:
- COT-0-31184
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Marine Delights - Surf
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.72 -
Strawberry Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31163
£9.71This Strawberry colorway reads slightly richer and deeper, giving it a cozy, nostalgic feel that pairs beautifully with the plush Mammoth Flannel hand. The weight and softness make it ideal for...- SKU:
- COT-7-31163
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Strawberry
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal on Ivory Floral Vines Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #31745
£14.20This charcoal on ivory floral vine pinwale corduroy has a classic, high-contrast look with a soft, finely textured surface that keeps it wearable. The pattern adds visual interest while the...- SKU:
- COT-1-31745
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal on Ivory Floral Vines
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£14.20 -
Designer Deadstock
Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black Italian Rayon/Spandex Jersey Knit #29531
£8.22This fabric features a lime, hot pink, white, and orange circle abstract pattern on a black background, creating a truly eye-catching look. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29531
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.22 -
Designer Deadstock
Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining #30081
£12.70Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining is a classic choice that works with everything. With its breathable, satin-like finish and smooth hand, it gives your garments a polished, professional feel. This is a...- SKU:
- LIN-1-30081
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cupramonium Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Beige
- Weight:
- 60 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£12.70 -
Joyful June Ochre Stripe Cotton Woven from FIGO #32137
£7.47A warm ochre striped cotton woven with a cheerful, vintage-inspired feel. This is a wonderfully useful print for quilting, apparel, and accessories. Use it for button-up shirts, aprons, kids’...- SKU:
- KNT-5-32137
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joyful June Ochre Stripe
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver NYC Designer Rayon/Spandex Jersey Knit #29517
£7.47This silver rayon-spandex jersey is luxuriously soft and drapey, with excellent stretch. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and generous 4-way stretch, ensuring comfort and ease. It's...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29517
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 245 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Designer Deadstock
Brick, Tan, and Wine Paisley Japanese Stretch 8-Wale Corduroy #30874
£13.45This stretch corduroy combines brick tan and wine tones in a detailed paisley that feels inviting and nostalgic. The soft pile gives garments a rich tactile quality while the added comfort stretch...- SKU:
- COT-7-30874
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Brick, Tan, and Wine Paisley
- Weight:
- 335 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£13.45 -
Designer Deadstock
Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum Japanese Printed Cotton Jaquard #30854
£8.22This Japanese cotton jacquard combines burgundy and olive tiles on a plum ground for a fabric that feels cozy and sophisticated at the same time. The hand is soft with enough body to hold collars...- SKU:
- COT-1-30854
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.22 -
Lavender Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31166
£9.71Lavender brings a soft, unexpected twist to the Mammoth Flannel lineup, offering a gentler color story while keeping all the cozy appeal. The brushed surface feels luxurious and warm, and the weight...- SKU:
- COT-8-31166
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lavender
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Red Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31165
£9.71This Red colorway leans deep and saturated, making it a strong choice for timeless apparel that feels bold but familiar. The fabric’s plush brushed finish and sturdy hand make it especially well...- SKU:
- COT-7-31165
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Cotton Lawn #32108
£5.97This orange cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, lightweight feel that is perfect for warm-weather sewing. The saturated orange tone brings energy and brightness to simple garments,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32108
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.97 -
Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32213
£7.47Dinomania Subtle is such a fun print, with little prehistoric details worked into a softer, more understated palette. It has the charm of a novelty fabric without shouting, which makes it easy to use...- SKU:
- COT-0-32213
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Desert Blooms - Sand Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #31178
£7.47Sand is soft, subtle, and endlessly versatile, offering a quieter backdrop for the Desert Blooms print. The lightweight cotton feels smooth and breathable, making it easy to wear and easy to sew...- SKU:
- COT-1-31178
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Desert Blooms - Sand
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Japanese Fine Cotton Poplin #30870
£9.71This red and white gingham Japanese fine poplin offers a classic picnic check on an exceptionally smooth and tightly woven base. Lightweight and crisp it is ideal for tailored shirts vintage inspired...- SKU:
- COT-7-30870
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 110 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Tan European Designer Linen #31426
£13.45This tan linen has a clean, classic hand with enough body to support structure while still feeling breathable and easy to wear. It presses beautifully and softens over time, developing that relaxed...- SKU:
- LNN-1-31426
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove while damp and press dry for crispest results.
£13.45 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Designer Stretch Cotton Lawn #32104
£6.72This ivory stretch cotton lawn has a smooth, lightweight feel with a soft drape and a touch of ease that makes it especially wearable. It has the airy comfort of lawn with just enough flexibility for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32104
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.72 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush Stretch Viscose/Linen #32553
£8.22This blush stretch viscose linen has a soft, breathable hand with a smooth drape and gentle color. The blush tone is pretty and understated, while the stretch adds comfort for fitted or semi-fitted...- SKU:
- LNN-8-32553
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/Viscose/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- 225 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.22 -
Strawberry Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31162
£9.71Strawberry is warm, cheerful, and unapologetically fun, bringing a pop of color to the classic Mammoth Flannel base. Despite the playful hue, the fabric itself feels grown-up and substantial, making...- SKU:
- COT-8-31162
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Strawberry
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Full Bloom Coral Dot Cotton Woven from FIGO #32119
£7.47This coral dot cotton woven is playful, bright, and incredibly easy to mix into all kinds of projects. It works nicely as a blender in quilts, but it is also cute enough to stand on its own for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32119
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Dot
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32216
£7.47Paisleys Forever Rosa has a softer, romantic take on a classic paisley, with colors that feel warm, pretty, and easy to wear. The print has beautiful movement, making it especially nice for gathered...- SKU:
- COT-1-32216
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32219
£7.47Radiant Reflections has a fresh, graphic quality with a lively print that feels bright, modern, and easy to turn into something special. The cotton poplin has a smooth surface that helps the design...- SKU:
- COT-1-32219
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Schmetz Jersey/Ballpoint Needles 70/10 – 5 Pack
£3.66These Schmetz ballpoint needles are a must-have for sewing knits. The rounded tip slips between fibers instead of piercing them, helping prevent skipped stitches, runs, and holes in jersey,...- SKU:
- NTN-NDL-JER-7010-5PK
£3.66 -
Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32226
£7.47Secret Zebra has a playful hidden-animal feel with a print that is fun, graphic, and a little unexpected. The zebra motif gives it personality without making it feel too novelty-heavy, and the smooth...- SKU:
- COT-4-32226
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Designer Deadstock
Retro Floral on Neon Lime Italian Cotton Lawn #32718
£8.22This retro floral Italian cotton lawn has a bright neon lime ground that gives the whole print a fun, electric personality. The smooth lightweight lawn keeps it breathable and crisp, so the bold...- SKU:
- COT-4-32718
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Retro Floral on Neon Lime
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.22 -
Full Bloom Coral Lulu Cotton Woven from FIGO #32114
£7.47A bright and cheerful cotton woven with a fresh floral feel and a happy coral palette. This one has that easy, playful energy that works just as well in a quilt as it does in a handmade wardrobe. Use...- SKU:
- COT-8-32114
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Lulu
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32214
£7.47Paisleys Forever Boheme has a rich, bohemian feel with a swirling paisley print that brings movement and color to simple silhouettes. The smooth cotton poplin base gives it a clean finish and enough...- SKU:
- COT-0-32214
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Turmeric Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32271
£7.84Turmeric is a golden yellow-orange with warmth, depth, and a beautiful earthy richness. It feels bold without being overly bright, which makes it surprisingly wearable in simple garments. The smooth...- SKU:
- COT-5-32271
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Turmeric
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.84 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Poplin #32113
£5.97This red stretch cotton poplin has a bold, classic color with a smooth, crisp hand that makes finished garments look polished right away. The comfortable stretch adds ease to structured silhouettes,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32113
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.97 -
Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32232
£7.47Refractions Violet has a bold, kaleidoscopic feel with layered shapes and color that create a lot of visual movement. The violet tones make it feel vibrant and artistic, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-8-32232
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Designer Deadstock
Kelly Green Cotton Lawn #32331
£5.97This kelly green cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a bright, saturated color that brings instant energy to simple garments. The lawn is lightweight and breathable, with enough structure for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32331
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Kelly Green
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.97 -
Designer Deadstock
Sea Green Double Faced Pure Cashmere Coating from Piacenza #32784
£142.06This sea green double-faced coating has a sophisticated blue-green character that feels distinctive without sacrificing wearability. It is pure Mongolian cashmere, milled in Italy by Piacenza 1733...- SKU:
- CSH-4-32784
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Pure Italian Milled Mongolian Cashmere
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sea Green
- Weight:
- 390 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
£142.06 -
Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32217
£7.47Daydream Dogdream is playful, sweet, and full of personality without losing the polished feel of a good Art Gallery cotton. The dog-themed print makes it a natural choice for fun garments, gifts, and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32217
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32223
£7.47Busy Beach is bright, nostalgic, and full of little summertime details that make it feel instantly cheerful. The playful beach print has a vintage boardwalk personality, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-4-32223
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Esoterra — EST-86503 — Dinomania Neon Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32228
£7.47Dinomania Neon takes the playful dinosaur theme in a brighter, more energetic direction. The colors feel fun and modern, while the print still has that Art Gallery polish that keeps it from looking...- SKU:
- COT-4-32228
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-86503 — Dinomania Neon
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47 -
Designer Deadstock
Butter Twill Weave Viscose/Linen #32551
£8.22This butter viscose linen twill has a soft, fluid hand with a warm pale yellow color that feels gentle and cheerful. The viscose gives it drape, while the linen adds natural texture and breathability...- SKU:
- LNN-5-32551
- Fabric Content:
- Viscose/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Butter
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.22 -
Totally Tropical - Parakeet Indonesian Cotton Batik from Robert Kaufman #31186
£8.96Parakeet is bright and energetic, with a tropical green that immediately feels joyful and bold. The batik cotton itself is lightweight, breathable, and softly textured, with that unmistakable...- SKU:
- COT-4-31186
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Totally Tropical - Parakeet
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.96 -
Purple Mottled Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31983
£7.47Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31983
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Mottled Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.47