Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32219
$9.99Radiant Reflections has a fresh, graphic quality with a lively print that feels bright, modern, and easy to turn into something special. The cotton poplin has a smooth surface that helps the design...- SKU:
- COT-1-32219
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Desert Blooms - Sand Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #31178
$9.99Sand is soft, subtle, and endlessly versatile, offering a quieter backdrop for the Desert Blooms print. The lightweight cotton feels smooth and breathable, making it easy to wear and easy to sew...- SKU:
- COT-1-31178
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Desert Blooms - Sand
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Full Bloom Coral Dot Cotton Woven from FIGO #32119
$9.99This coral dot cotton woven is playful, bright, and incredibly easy to mix into all kinds of projects. It works nicely as a blender in quilts, but it is also cute enough to stand on its own for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32119
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Dot
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32216
$9.99Paisleys Forever Rosa has a softer, romantic take on a classic paisley, with colors that feel warm, pretty, and easy to wear. The print has beautiful movement, making it especially nice for gathered...- SKU:
- COT-1-32216
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32214
$9.99Paisleys Forever Boheme has a rich, bohemian feel with a swirling paisley print that brings movement and color to simple silhouettes. The smooth cotton poplin base gives it a clean finish and enough...- SKU:
- COT-0-32214
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Turmeric Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32271
$10.49Turmeric is a golden yellow-orange with warmth, depth, and a beautiful earthy richness. It feels bold without being overly bright, which makes it surprisingly wearable in simple garments. The smooth...- SKU:
- COT-5-32271
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Turmeric
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Cotton Lawn #32108
$7.99This orange cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, lightweight feel that is perfect for warm-weather sewing. The saturated orange tone brings energy and brightness to simple garments,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32108
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32213
$9.99Dinomania Subtle is such a fun print, with little prehistoric details worked into a softer, more understated palette. It has the charm of a novelty fabric without shouting, which makes it easy to use...- SKU:
- COT-0-32213
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Rain or Shine — ROS-58305 — Seeds of Potential Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32227
$9.99Seeds of Potential has a gentle, organic look with small-scale motifs that feel fresh, hopeful, and easy to use. The print is interesting without overwhelming the eye, making it a great choice for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32227
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rain or Shine — ROS-58305 — Seeds of Potential
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Terracotta Tile Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32280
$10.49Terracotta Tile is a warm clay orange with an earthy, handmade feel that is incredibly wearable. The color has depth without being too dark, making it a lovely option for garments that feel natural,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32280
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terracotta Tile
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Sea Green Double Faced Pure Cashmere Coating from Piacenza #32784
$189.99This sea green double-faced coating has a sophisticated blue-green character that feels distinctive without sacrificing wearability. It is pure Mongolian cashmere, milled in Italy by Piacenza 1733...- SKU:
- CSH-4-32784
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Pure Italian Milled Mongolian Cashmere
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sea Green
- Weight:
- 390 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
$189.99 -
Full Bloom Coral Lulu Cotton Woven from FIGO #32114
$9.99A bright and cheerful cotton woven with a fresh floral feel and a happy coral palette. This one has that easy, playful energy that works just as well in a quilt as it does in a handmade wardrobe. Use...- SKU:
- COT-8-32114
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Lulu
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Totally Tropical - Parakeet Indonesian Cotton Batik from Robert Kaufman #31186
$11.99Parakeet is bright and energetic, with a tropical green that immediately feels joyful and bold. The batik cotton itself is lightweight, breathable, and softly textured, with that unmistakable...- SKU:
- COT-4-31186
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Totally Tropical - Parakeet
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Purple Mottled Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31983
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31983
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Mottled Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Purple Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31985
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31985
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Olive Oil Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32269
$10.49Olive Oil is a warm olive green with a natural, earthy feel that is incredibly easy to wear. It has a softer, more muted quality than brighter greens, making it a great option for garments that...- SKU:
- COT-4-32269
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Olive Oil
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Purple Cotton Lawn #32332
$7.99This purple cotton lawn has a smooth, lightweight hand with a crisp finish and a rich, cheerful color. It is breathable and easy to sew, with enough body for neat details while still feeling soft...- SKU:
- COT-2-32332
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Coral and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32526
$7.99This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic coral and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture to...- SKU:
- COT-8-32526
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coral and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Schmetz Jersey/Ballpoint Needles 70/10 – 5 Pack
$4.89These Schmetz ballpoint needles are a must-have for sewing knits. The rounded tip slips between fibers instead of piercing them, helping prevent skipped stitches, runs, and holes in jersey,...- SKU:
- NTN-NDL-JER-7010-5PK
$4.89 -
Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32226
$9.99Secret Zebra has a playful hidden-animal feel with a print that is fun, graphic, and a little unexpected. The zebra motif gives it personality without making it feel too novelty-heavy, and the smooth...- SKU:
- COT-4-32226
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Retro Floral on Neon Lime Italian Cotton Lawn #32718
$10.99This retro floral Italian cotton lawn has a bright neon lime ground that gives the whole print a fun, electric personality. The smooth lightweight lawn keeps it breathable and crisp, so the bold...- SKU:
- COT-4-32718
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Retro Floral on Neon Lime
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Western Cactus Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31992
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31992
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Western Cactus
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Meditation Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32266
$10.49Meditation is a quiet, muted green with a calm, earthy quality that feels very wearable. It’s the kind of color that can go soft and natural or more modern depending on what you pair it with. The...- SKU:
- COT-4-32266
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Meditation
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Scarlet Botanica Japanese Linen #32627
$17.99This Scarlet Botanica Japanese linen has a vivid botanical print with a lively red palette and a crisp natural hand. The lightweight linen base gives it breathable texture, while the print brings...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32627
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scarlet Botanica
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Wonderland Floral on Warm White Italian Cotton Lawn #32719
$10.99This wonderland floral Italian cotton lawn has a smooth, airy hand with a whimsical floral print on a warm white ground. The print feels playful and charming without being too loud, and the fine...- SKU:
- COT-0-32719
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wonderland Floral on Warm White
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Silver Cotton Gauze #32077
$7.99This silver cotton gauze has a cool, understated tone with a soft, breathable texture that feels light and easy to wear. The gauze weave gives it gentle dimension without adding bulk, making simple...- SKU:
- COT-0-32077
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Salmon Stretch Cotton Poplin #32112
$7.99This salmon stretch cotton poplin has a warm, flattering color with a crisp hand and comfortable flexibility. It presses cleanly, holds seams nicely, and works well for garments that need some...- SKU:
- COT-8-32112
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Salmon
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Sateen #32536
$9.99This red stretch cotton sateen has a classic, confident color with a smooth hand and subtle sheen. The stretch adds comfort, making it a strong choice for fitted dresses, skirts, and separates that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32536
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Garden Floral on Pink Linen #32940
$18.99A cheerful garden of flowers brings plenty of charm to this pink woven fabric. It has a substantial linen texture and a breathable, natural hand, making it useful for garments that benefit from a...- SKU:
- LNN-8-32940
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Garden Floral on Pink
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32217
$9.99Daydream Dogdream is playful, sweet, and full of personality without losing the polished feel of a good Art Gallery cotton. The dog-themed print makes it a natural choice for fun garments, gifts, and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32217
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32223
$9.99Busy Beach is bright, nostalgic, and full of little summertime details that make it feel instantly cheerful. The playful beach print has a vintage boardwalk personality, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-4-32223
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Esoterra — EST-86503 — Dinomania Neon Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32228
$9.99Dinomania Neon takes the playful dinosaur theme in a brighter, more energetic direction. The colors feel fun and modern, while the print still has that Art Gallery polish that keeps it from looking...- SKU:
- COT-4-32228
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-86503 — Dinomania Neon
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Butter Twill Weave Viscose/Linen #32551
$10.99This butter viscose linen twill has a soft, fluid hand with a warm pale yellow color that feels gentle and cheerful. The viscose gives it drape, while the linen adds natural texture and breathability...- SKU:
- LNN-5-32551
- Fabric Content:
- Viscose/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Butter
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32225
$9.99Soulmate Blooms Lust has a romantic floral look with saturated color and a lush, painterly feel. The blooms have movement and depth, making even a simple pattern feel special. The cotton poplin base...- SKU:
- COT-4-32225
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Cabernet Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32244
$10.49Cabernet is a deep wine red with a rich, elegant feel that works beautifully in both garments and quilts. Art Gallery Pure Solids have become hugely popular because they are smoother and softer than...- SKU:
- COT-2-32244
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cabernet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Asparagus Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32267
$10.49Asparagus is a fresh yellow-green with a lively, garden-inspired feel. The color has enough brightness to wake up a project, but it still feels natural and wearable, especially in warm-weather...- SKU:
- COT-4-32267
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Asparagus
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric Stretch Cotton Poplin #32341
$9.99This red, coral, and peach layered geometric stretch cotton poplin has a bold, graphic look with warm colors that feel bright, playful, and a little retro. The smooth poplin hand gives it crispness,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32341
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver Tencel Piqué #32372
$9.99This silver Tencel piqué has a smooth, softly textured surface with a refined, modern look. The piqué weave gives it subtle dimension while the Tencel keeps the hand soft and the drape more fluid...- SKU:
- RAY-0-32372
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Poplin #32113
$7.99This red stretch cotton poplin has a bold, classic color with a smooth, crisp hand that makes finished garments look polished right away. The comfortable stretch adds ease to structured silhouettes,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32113
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32232
$9.99Refractions Violet has a bold, kaleidoscopic feel with layered shapes and color that create a lot of visual movement. The violet tones make it feel vibrant and artistic, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-8-32232
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99