Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Meditation Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32266
€9.36Meditation is a quiet, muted green with a calm, earthy quality that feels very wearable. It’s the kind of color that can go soft and natural or more modern depending on what you pair it with. The...- SKU:
- COT-4-32266
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Meditation
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Scarlet Botanica Japanese Linen #32627
€16.05This Scarlet Botanica Japanese linen has a vivid botanical print with a lively red palette and a crisp natural hand. The lightweight linen base gives it breathable texture, while the print brings...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32627
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scarlet Botanica
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€16.05 -
Designer Deadstock
Wonderland Floral on Warm White Italian Cotton Lawn #32719
€9.80This wonderland floral Italian cotton lawn has a smooth, airy hand with a whimsical floral print on a warm white ground. The print feels playful and charming without being too loud, and the fine...- SKU:
- COT-0-32719
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wonderland Floral on Warm White
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.80 -
Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31975
€8.91Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31975
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Lilac Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31980
€8.91Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31980
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Green Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31993
€8.91Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31993
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Green Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Schmetz Jersey/Ballpoint Needles 70/10 – 5 Pack
€4.36These Schmetz ballpoint needles are a must-have for sewing knits. The rounded tip slips between fibers instead of piercing them, helping prevent skipped stitches, runs, and holes in jersey,...- SKU:
- NTN-NDL-JER-7010-5PK
€4.36 -
Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32226
€8.91Secret Zebra has a playful hidden-animal feel with a print that is fun, graphic, and a little unexpected. The zebra motif gives it personality without making it feel too novelty-heavy, and the smooth...- SKU:
- COT-4-32226
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Designer Deadstock
Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum Japanese Printed Cotton Jaquard #30854
€9.80This Japanese cotton jacquard combines burgundy and olive tiles on a plum ground for a fabric that feels cozy and sophisticated at the same time. The hand is soft with enough body to hold collars...- SKU:
- COT-1-30854
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.80 -
Lavender Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31166
€11.59Lavender brings a soft, unexpected twist to the Mammoth Flannel lineup, offering a gentler color story while keeping all the cozy appeal. The brushed surface feels luxurious and warm, and the weight...- SKU:
- COT-8-31166
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lavender
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.59 -
Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32225
€8.91Soulmate Blooms Lust has a romantic floral look with saturated color and a lush, painterly feel. The blooms have movement and depth, making even a simple pattern feel special. The cotton poplin base...- SKU:
- COT-4-32225
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Cabernet Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32244
€9.36Cabernet is a deep wine red with a rich, elegant feel that works beautifully in both garments and quilts. Art Gallery Pure Solids have become hugely popular because they are smoother and softer than...- SKU:
- COT-2-32244
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cabernet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Asparagus Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32267
€9.36Asparagus is a fresh yellow-green with a lively, garden-inspired feel. The color has enough brightness to wake up a project, but it still feels natural and wearable, especially in warm-weather...- SKU:
- COT-4-32267
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Asparagus
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric Stretch Cotton Poplin #32341
€8.91This red, coral, and peach layered geometric stretch cotton poplin has a bold, graphic look with warm colors that feel bright, playful, and a little retro. The smooth poplin hand gives it crispness,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32341
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver Tencel Piqué #32372
€8.91This silver Tencel piqué has a smooth, softly textured surface with a refined, modern look. The piqué weave gives it subtle dimension while the Tencel keeps the hand soft and the drape more fluid...- SKU:
- RAY-0-32372
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
€9.36Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
€11.59Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
€9.80This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.80 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
€8.02This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
€7.13This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
€7.13This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Magnetism Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32235
€9.36Magnetism is a deep charcoal grey with a softer, slightly more dimensional feel than black. Like all Art Gallery Pure Solids, it has a smooth poplin hand that feels especially nice for clothing while...- SKU:
- COT-0-32235
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magnetism
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Pugville Vert Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32315
€11.59Pugville Vert from Art Gallery Fabrics is full of playful dog-loving charm, with a fun print on a soft cotton jersey base. It has a smooth hand, comfortable stretch, and enough recovery for garments...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32315
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pugville Vert
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.59 -
Designer Deadstock
White Italian Laundered Linen #32357
€17.83This white Italian laundered linen has a soft, broken-in texture with the breathable, airy feel that makes linen so good for warm-weather sewing. The laundered finish gives it a more relaxed hand...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32357
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€17.83 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Stretch Cotton Sateen #32530
€8.91This tan stretch cotton sateen has a smooth hand with a subtle sheen and a grounded neutral color that works beautifully across everyday garments. The touch of stretch adds comfort in fitted and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32530
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Designer Deadstock
Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral Japanese Linen #32622
€16.05This grunge wine, gold, and brown floral Japanese linen has a more moody, artistic floral look with earthy richness and a slightly distressed feel. The lightweight linen base keeps it breathable and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32622
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€16.05 -
Designer Deadstock
Sea Green Double Faced Pure Cashmere Coating from Piacenza #32784
€169.47This sea green double-faced coating has a sophisticated blue-green character that feels distinctive without sacrificing wearability. It is pure Mongolian cashmere, milled in Italy by Piacenza 1733...- SKU:
- CSH-4-32784
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Pure Italian Milled Mongolian Cashmere
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sea Green
- Weight:
- 390 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
€169.47 -
Purple Swirl Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31984
€8.91Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31984
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Swirl
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Yellow Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31994
€8.91Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-5-31994
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Designer Deadstock
Midnight Ikat Petals Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32088
€8.02This stretch cotton jersey has a smooth, comfortable hand with a rich midnight ground and an ikat-inspired petal print that feels bold without being too loud. It has generous stretch and good...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32088
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Midnight Ikat Petals
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Purple Wine Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32246
€9.36Purple Wine is a saturated purple with a slightly reddish undertone, giving it a rich, dramatic personality. The fabric itself has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids such a...- SKU:
- COT-2-32246
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Wine
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Burnt Orange Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32276
€9.36Burnt Orange is a warm, earthy orange with depth and richness, perfect when you want color that still feels grounded. It has a slightly vintage, autumnal feel that works beautifully in both clothing...- SKU:
- COT-6-32276
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burnt Orange
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32525
€7.13This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic hot pink and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture...- SKU:
- COT-8-32525
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Designer Deadstock
Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32655
€9.80This rose and taupe tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a softer, more muted take on a graphic floral print. The taupe grounds the design while the rose tones add warmth and femininity. It...- SKU:
- COT-1-32655
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.80 -
Purple Pansy Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32249
€9.36Purple Pansy is a clear, cheerful purple with enough brightness to feel playful and enough depth to stay wearable. The cotton poplin base has the smooth, soft hand that gives Pure Solids their loyal...- SKU:
- COT-2-32249
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Pansy
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Overcast Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32252
€9.36Overcast is a soft grey-lavender with a calm, cloudy feel that works beautifully as a gentle neutral. Art Gallery Pure Solids are loved by quilters and garment sewists alike because they combine...- SKU:
- COT-2-32252
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Overcast
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
White Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32413
€8.02This white modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, smooth hand with a fluid drape and comfortable stretch. The white color feels clean and fresh, especially for layering pieces, tees, and garments...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32413
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 290 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32420
€8.02This tan cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, comfortable hand with a smooth surface and dependable stretch. The tan color is warm, neutral, and easy to build around, making it useful for...- SKU:
- KNT-1-32420
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Hot Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32523
€7.13This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and hot pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32523
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Hot Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Poplin #32113
€7.13This red stretch cotton poplin has a bold, classic color with a smooth, crisp hand that makes finished garments look polished right away. The comfortable stretch adds ease to structured silhouettes,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32113
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13