Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32525
$7.99This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic hot pink and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture...- SKU:
- COT-8-32525
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32655
$10.99This rose and taupe tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a softer, more muted take on a graphic floral print. The taupe grounds the design while the rose tones add warmth and femininity. It...- SKU:
- COT-1-32655
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Western Cactus Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31992
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31992
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Western Cactus
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Meditation Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32266
$10.49Meditation is a quiet, muted green with a calm, earthy quality that feels very wearable. It’s the kind of color that can go soft and natural or more modern depending on what you pair it with. The...- SKU:
- COT-4-32266
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Meditation
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Stripe Fantasy Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31982
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31982
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Stripe Fantasy
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Bought Rainbow Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31995
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-8-31995
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bought Rainbow Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Stretch Cotton Poplin #32111
$7.99This pink stretch cotton poplin has a crisp, smooth hand with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The color feels fresh and cheerful, while the fabric holds shape...- SKU:
- COT-8-32111
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Espresso Stretch Cotton Sateen #32531
$9.99This espresso stretch cotton sateen has a rich dark brown color with a smooth, polished hand and a comfortable amount of give. It feels classic and wearable, especially for pieces that need structure...- SKU:
- COT-1-32531
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Espresso
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31975
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31975
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Lilac Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31980
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31980
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Green Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31993
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31993
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Green Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Coconut Milk Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32241
$10.49Coconut Milk is a warm offwhite with a clean, creamy look that is incredibly useful. Art Gallery Pure Solids are popular because they give you the stability of a quilting cotton with a smoother,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32241
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coconut Milk
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
White Cotton Lawn #30982
$6.99This white cotton lawn is smooth, crisp, and beautifully lightweight, with a refined hand that feels cool and comfortable against the skin. It’s an excellent foundation fabric for blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-0-30982
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Dark Citrus Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32292
$10.49Dark Citrus is a deeper yellow-green with a rich, earthy brightness that feels unusual and fun. It brings a little zing to a project without going fully neon, which makes it especially interesting...- SKU:
- COT-4-32292
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Citrus
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush and Black Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32516
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp blush and black check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32516
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush and Black Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Lime Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32521
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and lime check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32521
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Lime Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Stretch Cotton Sateen #32535
$9.99This orange stretch cotton sateen has a bold, warm color with a smooth, polished surface and comfortable stretch. The shade is energetic without losing its wearable, garment-friendly feel, especially...- SKU:
- COT-6-32535
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Scrolling Pink and Tan Rose Floral Japanese Linen #32621
$17.99This scrolling pink and tan rose floral Japanese linen has a light, breathable hand with a romantic print that feels soft, vintage-inspired, and a little unusual. The linen texture gives the floral...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32621
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scrolling Pink and Tan Rose Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid Designer Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32918
$6.99This sage and white plaid has a softly washed, slightly distressed appearance that feels relaxed rather than preppy. The lightweight cotton jersey is breathable and easy to wear, with enough give for...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32918
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32230
$9.99Ornate Parquetry Jeweled has a rich, decorative look with a geometric pattern that feels a little vintage, a little architectural, and very Art Gallery. The jeweled color story gives it depth and...- SKU:
- COT-4-32230
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Coffee Bean Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32238
$10.49Coffee Bean is a rich, dark brown that feels warm, classic, and a little more interesting than a basic neutral. The smooth Art Gallery poplin base makes it comfortable enough for apparel while still...- SKU:
- COT-1-32238
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coffee Bean
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Clover Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32263
$10.49Clover is a bright, classic green with a clear, lively feel that works beautifully for cheerful garments and bold quilt accents. The smooth Art Gallery poplin gives the color a crisp finish, while...- SKU:
- COT-4-32263
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Clover
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Bright Mint Green Cotton Lawn #32408
$7.99This bright mint green cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, cheerful color that brings instant energy to a project. The lawn is lightweight and breathable, with enough structure for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32408
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bright Mint Green
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Peach Textured Linen/Viscose Slub Crepe #32855
$10.99This peach linen/viscose slub crepe has a soft texture, beautiful drape, and a warm color that feels gentle without being sugary. The linen gives it natural texture, while the viscose helps it move...- SKU:
- SUIT-6-32855
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/Viscose
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Peach
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash, lay flat to dry.
$10.99 -
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
$10.49Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
$12.99Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
$10.99This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
$8.99This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32212
$9.99Plumage Mirrors Noir has a dramatic, ornamental look with mirrored feather-like motifs that feel bold and elegant. The darker ground gives the print depth, while the poplin base keeps it smooth,...- SKU:
- COT-0-32212
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Hunter Fields Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32264
$10.49Hunter Fields is a deep green with a classic, grounded feel that can work almost like a neutral. The color has a rich, natural quality that looks especially good in garments with clean lines or...- SKU:
- COT-4-32264
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hunter Fields
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Candied Cherry Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32284
$10.49Candied Cherry is a bright, sweet red with a cheerful, almost candy-like pop. It feels playful and energetic, especially for children’s garments, quilt accents, and fun warm-weather pieces. The Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32284
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Candied Cherry
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32700
$18.99This offwhite on brown pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a warm, vintage-inspired look with a fine, soft texture. The tiny dots keep the pattern subtle and easy to wear, while the...- SKU:
- COT-1-32700
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Magnetism Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32235
$10.49Magnetism is a deep charcoal grey with a softer, slightly more dimensional feel than black. Like all Art Gallery Pure Solids, it has a smooth poplin hand that feels especially nice for clothing while...- SKU:
- COT-0-32235
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magnetism
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Pugville Vert Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32315
$12.99Pugville Vert from Art Gallery Fabrics is full of playful dog-loving charm, with a fun print on a soft cotton jersey base. It has a smooth hand, comfortable stretch, and enough recovery for garments...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32315
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pugville Vert
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Italian Laundered Linen #32357
$19.99This white Italian laundered linen has a soft, broken-in texture with the breathable, airy feel that makes linen so good for warm-weather sewing. The laundered finish gives it a more relaxed hand...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32357
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Stretch Cotton Sateen #32530
$9.99This tan stretch cotton sateen has a smooth hand with a subtle sheen and a grounded neutral color that works beautifully across everyday garments. The touch of stretch adds comfort in fitted and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32530
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral Japanese Linen #32622
$17.99This grunge wine, gold, and brown floral Japanese linen has a more moody, artistic floral look with earthy richness and a slightly distressed feel. The lightweight linen base keeps it breathable and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32622
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32480
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a soft purple shade that feels pretty without being overly delicate, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-2-32480
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99