Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Rust Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32476
€16.06This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a warm, earthy orange-brown that feels rich and sunbaked, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a comfortable bit...- SKU:
- LNN-6-32476
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rust
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€16.06 -
Designer Deadstock
Undeniably Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32344
€9.36Undeniably Red Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bold, confident red with a clear, saturated look that brings instant energy to a project. The smooth poplin base has the soft, fine hand that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32344
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Undeniably Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32504
€7.13This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32504
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32506
€7.13This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a red and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the gathered...- SKU:
- COT-7-32506
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Olive Mini Gingham Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32914
€8.02A tiny black gingham on bright lime gives this cotton jersey a fun, graphic punch. The familiar check feels completely different in such an energetic colorway, making it a natural choice for sporty...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32914
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Olive Mini Gingham
- Weight:
- 250 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31975
€8.92Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31975
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.92 -
Lilac Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31980
€8.92Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31980
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.92 -
Green Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31993
€8.92Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31993
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Green Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.92 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32480
€16.06This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a soft purple shade that feels pretty without being overly delicate, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-2-32480
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€16.06 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Sage Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32515
€7.13This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a pink and sage mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32515
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Sage Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Sateen #32529
€8.92This ivory stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly polished surface with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The ivory color is clean and versatile without...- SKU:
- COT-1-32529
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.92 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal Plaid Cotton Poplin #32742
€9.81This charcoal plaid cotton poplin has a crisp hand, a smooth woven surface, and enough substance to carry a clean silhouette. At 160 GSM, it sits at the fuller end of shirting weight, making it...- SKU:
- COT-0-32742
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal Plaid
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.81 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and Ivory Vertical Floral Stripe Silk Charmeuse #32969
€13.38This silk charmeuse combines vertical red-and-ivory floral striping with the glossy, fluid finish that makes charmeuse so beautiful. It has a light, luxurious hand that falls close to the body and...- SKU:
- SLK-7-32969
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Silk
- Fabric Width:
- 46"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and Ivory Vertical Floral Stripe
- Weight:
- 60 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€13.38 -
Designer Deadstock
Taupe and Tan Glen Plaid Wool Suiting #33001
€14.27A restrained taupe and tan glen plaid makes this wool suiting an excellent choice for timeless tailoring. The lighter weight is more appropriate for trousers, vests, skirts, and blazers than for...- SKU:
- WL-1-33001
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe and Tan Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€14.27 -
Purple Pansy Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32249
€9.36Purple Pansy is a clear, cheerful purple with enough brightness to feel playful and enough depth to stay wearable. The cotton poplin base has the smooth, soft hand that gives Pure Solids their loyal...- SKU:
- COT-2-32249
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Pansy
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Overcast Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32252
€9.36Overcast is a soft grey-lavender with a calm, cloudy feel that works beautifully as a gentle neutral. Art Gallery Pure Solids are loved by quilters and garment sewists alike because they combine...- SKU:
- COT-2-32252
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Overcast
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
White Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32413
€8.02This white modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, smooth hand with a fluid drape and comfortable stretch. The white color feels clean and fresh, especially for layering pieces, tees, and garments...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32413
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 290 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32420
€8.02This tan cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, comfortable hand with a smooth surface and dependable stretch. The tan color is warm, neutral, and easy to build around, making it useful for...- SKU:
- KNT-1-32420
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Hot Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32523
€7.13This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and hot pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32523
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Hot Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Oxblood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32883
€9.36Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this oxblood Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a deep red with a...- SKU:
- COT-7-32883
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oxblood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Yellow Polka Dots Cotton Poplin #32982
€8.92Cheerful black polka dots pop against a bright yellow background in this cotton poplin. It has the smooth, lightly crisp feel that makes poplin easy to cut, press, and sew, along with a little...- SKU:
- COT-5-32982
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Yellow Polka Dots
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.92 -
Black Cotton Lawn #31316
€6.24This cotton lawn is crisp, airy, and beautifully smooth with that unmistakable lightweight hand that makes it a warm-weather staple. It feels cool against the skin and presses cleanly, making it a...- SKU:
- COT-0-31316
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 80 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€6.24 -
Designer Deadstock
Bewitched Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32465
€9.36Bewitched is a deep, moody purple that feels rich and dramatic, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-2-32465
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bewitched
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Autumnal Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32882
€9.36Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this autumnal Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is an earthy, autumn-inspired...- SKU:
- COT-6-32882
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Autumnal
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite Linen #32502
€16.06This offwhite linen has a breathable, natural hand with a clean, useful color that works across all kinds of warm-weather sewing. It has the texture and easy character people love in linen, with...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32502
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% across the width
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€16.06 -
Designer Deadstock
Summer Sun Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32467
€9.36Summer Sun is a bright, happy yellow with plenty of warmth, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-6-32467
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Summer Sun
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Ivory Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32690
€8.02Ivory Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, breathable feel with a relaxed woven texture and a gentle drape. The ivory shade is clean without feeling stark, making it a useful base for simple...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32690
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Fresh Water Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32887
€11.59Fresh Water is an inviting choice for knit garments with an easygoing, everyday feel. Art Gallery's cotton jersey is especially smooth and pleasant against the skin, with plenty of stretch for...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32887
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fresh Water
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Forest Green Designer Ponte De Roma #32923
€11.59This forest green ponte has a deep, rich color and a smooth, substantial feel that is ideal for smart everyday garments. It has the stability you expect from a good ponte, with enough stretch to make...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32923
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forest Green
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy and Offwhite Glen Plaid Wool Tweed #32996
€12.49Navy and offwhite give this glen plaid wool-blend tweed a crisp, traditional look that is easy to imagine in a tailored wardrobe. The check offers more personality than a solid, but stays versatile...- SKU:
- WL-0-32996
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Poly
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy and Offwhite Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 305 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€12.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Driftwood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32463
€9.36Driftwood is a soft greyed neutral with a calm, natural feel, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32463
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Driftwood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32909
€8.02Fine grey and white stripes make this cotton jersey a versatile casual staple with just enough pattern to keep it interesting. It has a soft, comfortable hand and a more grounded feel than an...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32909
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.02 -
Designer Deadstock
Snow Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32346
€9.36Snow Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bright, clean white with a fresh, crisp look. The smooth poplin hand gives it a refined feel, making it useful for both garment sewing and quilting...- SKU:
- COT-0-32346
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Snow
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Sandstone Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32879
€9.36Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this sandstone Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a warm, sandy neutral...- SKU:
- COT-1-32879
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sandstone
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Spotted Bubbles Caviar Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32303
€11.59Spotted Bubbles Caviar from Art Gallery Fabrics has a playful dot print on a deep, inky ground, giving it a fun but still very wearable look. The cotton jersey has a soft, smooth hand with...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32303
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Spotted Bubbles Caviar
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Festival Fuchsia Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32462
€9.36Festival Fuchsia is a vivid pink-purple with a lot of energy, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-8-32462
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Festival Fuchsia
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Ever So Pink Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32468
€9.36Ever So Pink is a clear, sweet pink that feels playful and fresh, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-8-32468
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ever So Pink
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Caviar Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32234
€9.36Caviar is the deep black in the Pure Solids lineup, and it has that smooth, fine Art Gallery hand that makes these so popular for both garment sewing and quilting. People love Pure Solids because...- SKU:
- COT-0-32234
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Caviar
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32955
€10.70This fine-wale pink corduroy combines scattered dots and floral motifs for a sweet, slightly retro look. It has the soft ribbed surface of baby cord with a relatively light hand, making it much more...- SKU:
- COT-8-32955
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.70 -
Designer Deadstock
White Linen Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32343
€9.36White Linen Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics has a soft, warm offwhite tone that feels clean without being stark. The smooth cotton poplin hand makes it especially useful for garment sewing, with...- SKU:
- COT-1-32343
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White Linen
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36