Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
White and Hot Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32523
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and hot pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32523
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Hot Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Fanfare Quietness Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32472
$12.99Fanfare Quietness has a gentle graphic print with a quiet, modern feel on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch, making...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32472
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fanfare Quietness
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and Charcoal Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32510
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and charcoal mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32510
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and Charcoal Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac and Blush Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32511
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a lilac and blush mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-2-32511
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac and Blush Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Mint and Pink Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32513
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a mint and pink mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32513
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mint and Pink Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Yellow and Sand Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32514
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a yellow and sand mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-5-32514
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow and Sand Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tiny Buck Forest Mint Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32314
$12.99Tiny Buck Forest Mint from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet woodland feel with a soft, fresh color palette that works beautifully for both kids and adults. The cotton jersey is smooth and comfortable...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32314
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tiny Buck Forest Mint
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32412
$8.99This black modal spandex jersey knit has an incredibly soft, smooth hand with generous stretch and a substantial drape. Modal gives it a silky, fluid feel, while the black color makes it one of those...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32412
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rust Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32476
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a warm, earthy orange-brown that feels rich and sunbaked, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a comfortable bit...- SKU:
- LNN-6-32476
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rust
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Undeniably Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32344
$10.49Undeniably Red Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bold, confident red with a clear, saturated look that brings instant energy to a project. The smooth poplin base has the soft, fine hand that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32344
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Undeniably Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32504
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32504
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32506
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a red and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the gathered...- SKU:
- COT-7-32506
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Olive Mini Gingham Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32914
$8.99A tiny black gingham on bright lime gives this cotton jersey a fun, graphic punch. The familiar check feels completely different in such an energetic colorway, making it a natural choice for sporty...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32914
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Olive Mini Gingham
- Weight:
- 250 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32480
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a soft purple shade that feels pretty without being overly delicate, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-2-32480
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Sage Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32515
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a pink and sage mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32515
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Sage Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Sateen #32529
$9.99This ivory stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly polished surface with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The ivory color is clean and versatile without...- SKU:
- COT-1-32529
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal Plaid Cotton Poplin #32742
$10.99This charcoal plaid cotton poplin has a crisp hand, a smooth woven surface, and enough substance to carry a clean silhouette. At 160 GSM, it sits at the fuller end of shirting weight, making it...- SKU:
- COT-0-32742
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal Plaid
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and Ivory Vertical Floral Stripe Silk Charmeuse #32969
$14.99This silk charmeuse combines vertical red-and-ivory floral striping with the glossy, fluid finish that makes charmeuse so beautiful. It has a light, luxurious hand that falls close to the body and...- SKU:
- SLK-7-32969
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Silk
- Fabric Width:
- 46"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and Ivory Vertical Floral Stripe
- Weight:
- 60 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Taupe and Tan Glen Plaid Wool Suiting #33001
$15.99A restrained taupe and tan glen plaid makes this wool suiting an excellent choice for timeless tailoring. The lighter weight is more appropriate for trousers, vests, skirts, and blazers than for...- SKU:
- WL-1-33001
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe and Tan Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$15.99 -
Caviar Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32234
$10.49Caviar is the deep black in the Pure Solids lineup, and it has that smooth, fine Art Gallery hand that makes these so popular for both garment sewing and quilting. People love Pure Solids because...- SKU:
- COT-0-32234
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Caviar
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32955
$11.99This fine-wale pink corduroy combines scattered dots and floral motifs for a sweet, slightly retro look. It has the soft ribbed surface of baby cord with a relatively light hand, making it much more...- SKU:
- COT-8-32955
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Black Cotton Lawn #31316
$6.99This cotton lawn is crisp, airy, and beautifully smooth with that unmistakable lightweight hand that makes it a warm-weather staple. It feels cool against the skin and presses cleanly, making it a...- SKU:
- COT-0-31316
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 80 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Bewitched Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32465
$10.49Bewitched is a deep, moody purple that feels rich and dramatic, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-2-32465
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bewitched
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Autumnal Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32882
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this autumnal Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is an earthy, autumn-inspired...- SKU:
- COT-6-32882
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Autumnal
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Oxblood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32883
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this oxblood Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a deep red with a...- SKU:
- COT-7-32883
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oxblood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Yellow Polka Dots Cotton Poplin #32982
$9.99Cheerful black polka dots pop against a bright yellow background in this cotton poplin. It has the smooth, lightly crisp feel that makes poplin easy to cut, press, and sew, along with a little...- SKU:
- COT-5-32982
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Yellow Polka Dots
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Spotted Bubbles Caviar Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32303
$12.99Spotted Bubbles Caviar from Art Gallery Fabrics has a playful dot print on a deep, inky ground, giving it a fun but still very wearable look. The cotton jersey has a soft, smooth hand with...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32303
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Spotted Bubbles Caviar
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Festival Fuchsia Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32462
$10.49Festival Fuchsia is a vivid pink-purple with a lot of energy, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-8-32462
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Festival Fuchsia
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite Linen #32502
$17.99This offwhite linen has a breathable, natural hand with a clean, useful color that works across all kinds of warm-weather sewing. It has the texture and easy character people love in linen, with...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32502
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% across the width
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Summer Sun Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32467
$10.49Summer Sun is a bright, happy yellow with plenty of warmth, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-6-32467
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Summer Sun
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Ivory Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32690
$8.99Ivory Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, breathable feel with a relaxed woven texture and a gentle drape. The ivory shade is clean without feeling stark, making it a useful base for simple...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32690
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Fresh Water Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32887
$12.99Fresh Water is an inviting choice for knit garments with an easygoing, everyday feel. Art Gallery's cotton jersey is especially smooth and pleasant against the skin, with plenty of stretch for...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32887
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fresh Water
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Forest Green Designer Ponte De Roma #32923
$12.99This forest green ponte has a deep, rich color and a smooth, substantial feel that is ideal for smart everyday garments. It has the stability you expect from a good ponte, with enough stretch to make...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32923
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forest Green
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy and Offwhite Glen Plaid Wool Tweed #32996
$13.99Navy and offwhite give this glen plaid wool-blend tweed a crisp, traditional look that is easy to imagine in a tailored wardrobe. The check offers more personality than a solid, but stays versatile...- SKU:
- WL-0-32996
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Poly
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy and Offwhite Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 305 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$13.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Driftwood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32463
$10.49Driftwood is a soft greyed neutral with a calm, natural feel, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32463
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Driftwood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32909
$8.99Fine grey and white stripes make this cotton jersey a versatile casual staple with just enough pattern to keep it interesting. It has a soft, comfortable hand and a more grounded feel than an...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32909
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Snow Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32346
$10.49Snow Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bright, clean white with a fresh, crisp look. The smooth poplin hand gives it a refined feel, making it useful for both garment sewing and quilting...- SKU:
- COT-0-32346
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Snow
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sandstone Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32879
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this sandstone Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a warm, sandy neutral...- SKU:
- COT-1-32879
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sandstone
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Deep Black Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32345
$12.99Deep Black Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a rich, true black with a clean, classic look that works across just about everything. The cotton poplin has a smooth, soft hand that feels nicer...- SKU:
- COT-0-32345
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Deep Black
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ever So Pink Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32468
$10.49Ever So Pink is a clear, sweet pink that feels playful and fresh, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-8-32468
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ever So Pink
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49