Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dritz 5/8" Heavy Duty Snaps – Nickel – 7 Pack
€9.00Classic and polished, these nickel snaps are a go-to for clean, modern finishes. Perfect for outerwear, utility shirts, bags, and accessories where you want a shiny, professional-looking closure...- SKU:
- NTN-SNP-HD-58-NKL-7PK
€9.00 -
Dritz 5/8" Heavy Duty Snaps – Brass – 7 Pack
€9.00These 5/8"" brass heavy duty snaps add both function and a warm, classic look to your projects. Perfect for jackets, vests, overalls, bags, and outdoor gear where you need a strong, reliable closure...- SKU:
- NTN-SNP-HD-58-BRS-7PK
€9.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Kelly Green Stretch Polyester Gabardine #32142
€7.13This kelly green stretch polyester gabardine has a smooth, drapey hand with a faint twill weave and a bold, saturated color that makes simple garments feel instantly more fun. It has enough weight to...- SKU:
- SUIT-4-32142
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Kelly Green
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 5% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€7.13 -
Designer Deadstock
Rust and Black Waving Tiger Stripe Stretch Cotton/Viscose Sateen #32953
€8.91A rippling tiger-inspired stripe in rust and black makes this sateen a bold choice for garments with personality. The weave has a smoother surface than ordinary twill, and the little bit of stretch...- SKU:
- COT-6-32953
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Viscose/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rust and Black Waving Tiger Stripe
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.91 -
Designer Deadstock
Golden Tan Stretch Micro Wale Corduroy #33009
€10.70Golden tan gives this stretch micro wale corduroy a sunny, vintage-inspired feel. The fine ribs are subtle rather than chunky, so the fabric reads almost like a soft textured twill from a distance. A...- SKU:
- COT-1-33009
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 53"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dry clean
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.70 -
Designer Deadstock
Natural 12.4oz. Stretch Bull Denim #32950
€9.80This natural bull denim has the weight and sturdy hand that make workwear projects so satisfying. The barely perceptible stretch won't change its fundamentally stable character, so it is best...- SKU:
- COT-1-32950
- Fabric Content:
- 98% Cotton/2% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Natural
- Weight:
- 420 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 2% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.80 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Sateen #32949
€9.80This ivory cotton sateen has a smooth, refined surface and substantial body, with comfortable stretch across the width. It is a lovely option when you want something a little more polished than basic...- SKU:
- COT-1-32949
- Fabric Content:
- 94% Cotton/6% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 275 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 25% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.80 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal 14 Wale Corduroy #33007
€10.70This charcoal corduroy has pronounced, evenly spaced wales and a satisfyingly substantial cotton hand. The deep grey color makes it versatile enough for casual separates while offering more texture...- SKU:
- COT-0-33007
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal
- Weight:
- 305 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.70 -
Schmetz Universal Needle 5-Pack (Multiple Sizes)
€4.18This pack of Schmetz Universal sewing machine needles contains multiple sizes, offering great versatility for a range of sewing projects. It includes an assortment (70/10, 80/12, 90/14.), which means...- SKU:
- N-SCHMETZ-1711
€4.18 -
Schmetz Jeans/Denim Needle 5-Pack (Size 90/14)
€5.34Schmetz Jeans/Denim needles are engineered specifically for stitching through dense fabrics like denim, canvas, and heavy twill. This 5-pack of size 90/14 needles features an extra-sharp point and a...- SKU:
- N-SCHMETZ-1782
€5.34 -
Schmetz Topstitch Needle 5-Pack (Size 90/14)
€6.24Schmetz Topstitch needles are designed with an extra-large eye and sharp point to accommodate thicker threads and produce beautifully defined stitches. This 5-pack of size 90/14 topstitch needles is...- SKU:
- N-SCHMETZ-1793
€6.24