Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Orange Cotton Lawn #32108
$7.99This orange cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, lightweight feel that is perfect for warm-weather sewing. The saturated orange tone brings energy and brightness to simple garments,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32108
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32213
$9.99Dinomania Subtle is such a fun print, with little prehistoric details worked into a softer, more understated palette. It has the charm of a novelty fabric without shouting, which makes it easy to use...- SKU:
- COT-0-32213
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black Italian Rayon/Spandex Jersey Knit #29531
$10.99This fabric features a lime, hot pink, white, and orange circle abstract pattern on a black background, creating a truly eye-catching look. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29531
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32219
$9.99Radiant Reflections has a fresh, graphic quality with a lively print that feels bright, modern, and easy to turn into something special. The cotton poplin has a smooth surface that helps the design...- SKU:
- COT-1-32219
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Denim Blue Diamond Pattern Dobby Weave Poly/Cotton Gauze #31509
$7.99With its denim-inspired tone and softly textured dobby weave, this designer deadstock gauze strikes a nice balance between casual character and airy comfort. The fabric feels light and breathable...- SKU:
- COT-3-31509
- Fabric Content:
- 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Denim Blue Diamond Pattern
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Indigo Escapade Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31987
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-3-31987
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Indigo Escapade
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Western Cactus Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31992
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31992
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Western Cactus
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Secret Lagoon Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32262
$10.49Secret Lagoon is a deeper teal-leaning blue-green with a rich, slightly mysterious feel. It has enough depth to feel sophisticated while still bringing beautiful color to a handmade wardrobe. The...- SKU:
- COT-3-32262
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Secret Lagoon
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Meditation Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32266
$10.49Meditation is a quiet, muted green with a calm, earthy quality that feels very wearable. It’s the kind of color that can go soft and natural or more modern depending on what you pair it with. The...- SKU:
- COT-4-32266
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Meditation
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Stretch Cotton Sateen #32533
$9.99This navy stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, refined hand with a classic deep blue color that feels useful in almost any wardrobe. The stretch makes fitted garments more comfortable, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32533
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Totally Tropical - Parakeet Indonesian Cotton Batik from Robert Kaufman #31186
$11.99Parakeet is bright and energetic, with a tropical green that immediately feels joyful and bold. The batik cotton itself is lightweight, breathable, and softly textured, with that unmistakable...- SKU:
- COT-4-31186
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Totally Tropical - Parakeet
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Purple Mottled Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31983
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31983
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Mottled Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Purple Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31985
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31985
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Olive Oil Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32269
$10.49Olive Oil is a warm olive green with a natural, earthy feel that is incredibly easy to wear. It has a softer, more muted quality than brighter greens, making it a great option for garments that...- SKU:
- COT-4-32269
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Olive Oil
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Purple Cotton Lawn #32332
$7.99This purple cotton lawn has a smooth, lightweight hand with a crisp finish and a rich, cheerful color. It is breathable and easy to sew, with enough body for neat details while still feeling soft...- SKU:
- COT-2-32332
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Coral and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32526
$7.99This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic coral and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture to...- SKU:
- COT-8-32526
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coral and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Brick and Blue Tiles on Teal Japanese Printed Cotton Jaquard #30852
$10.99This Japanese cotton jacquard brings a tile inspired pattern in brick and blue on a teal ground for a look that feels both artistic and grounded. The fabric has a light body with a soft yet crisp...- SKU:
- COT-3-30852
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Brick and Blue Tiles on Teal
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Scarlet Botanica Japanese Linen #32627
$17.99This Scarlet Botanica Japanese linen has a vivid botanical print with a lively red palette and a crisp natural hand. The lightweight linen base gives it breathable texture, while the print brings...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32627
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scarlet Botanica
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Wonderland Floral on Warm White Italian Cotton Lawn #32719
$10.99This wonderland floral Italian cotton lawn has a smooth, airy hand with a whimsical floral print on a warm white ground. The print feels playful and charming without being too loud, and the fine...- SKU:
- COT-0-32719
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wonderland Floral on Warm White
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Purple, and Blue Paint Daub Geometric Italian Cotton Poplin #32738
$10.99This red, purple, and blue paint daub geometric cotton poplin has a crisp hand and an energetic print that feels modern, artistic, and a little playful. The colors create movement across the surface,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32738
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Purple, and Blue Paint Daub Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
$10.49Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
$12.99Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Joie De Clair Woodlands Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32310
$12.99Joie De Clair Woodlands from Art Gallery Fabrics has a charming woodland feel with the kind of playful print that makes simple knit garments feel special right away. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32310
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joie De Clair Woodlands
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
$10.99This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
$8.99This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32701
$18.99This white on navy pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a crisp, timeless look with a soft, velvety surface. The fine wale gives it texture without bulk, and the small dot keeps the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32701
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Schmetz Jersey/Ballpoint Needles 70/10 – 5 Pack
$4.89These Schmetz ballpoint needles are a must-have for sewing knits. The rounded tip slips between fibers instead of piercing them, helping prevent skipped stitches, runs, and holes in jersey,...- SKU:
- NTN-NDL-JER-7010-5PK
$4.89 -
Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32226
$9.99Secret Zebra has a playful hidden-animal feel with a print that is fun, graphic, and a little unexpected. The zebra motif gives it personality without making it feel too novelty-heavy, and the smooth...- SKU:
- COT-4-32226
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Magnetism Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32235
$10.49Magnetism is a deep charcoal grey with a softer, slightly more dimensional feel than black. Like all Art Gallery Pure Solids, it has a smooth poplin hand that feels especially nice for clothing while...- SKU:
- COT-0-32235
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magnetism
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Pugville Vert Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32315
$12.99Pugville Vert from Art Gallery Fabrics is full of playful dog-loving charm, with a fun print on a soft cotton jersey base. It has a smooth hand, comfortable stretch, and enough recovery for garments...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32315
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pugville Vert
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Italian Laundered Linen #32357
$19.99This white Italian laundered linen has a soft, broken-in texture with the breathable, airy feel that makes linen so good for warm-weather sewing. The laundered finish gives it a more relaxed hand...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32357
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Stretch Cotton Sateen #32530
$9.99This tan stretch cotton sateen has a smooth hand with a subtle sheen and a grounded neutral color that works beautifully across everyday garments. The touch of stretch adds comfort in fitted and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32530
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral Japanese Linen #32622
$17.99This grunge wine, gold, and brown floral Japanese linen has a more moody, artistic floral look with earthy richness and a slightly distressed feel. The lightweight linen base keeps it breathable and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32622
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue Tencel Linen #32840
$12.99This sky blue Tencel linen has a soft, easy hand with a little more movement than a traditional linen. The color is fresh and calm, with a breezy quality that suits warm-weather garments beautifully...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32840
- Fabric Content:
- Tencel/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum Japanese Printed Cotton Jaquard #30854
$10.99This Japanese cotton jacquard combines burgundy and olive tiles on a plum ground for a fabric that feels cozy and sophisticated at the same time. The hand is soft with enough body to hold collars...- SKU:
- COT-1-30854
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Lavender Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31166
$12.99Lavender brings a soft, unexpected twist to the Mammoth Flannel lineup, offering a gentler color story while keeping all the cozy appeal. The brushed surface feels luxurious and warm, and the weight...- SKU:
- COT-8-31166
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lavender
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Gilded Era Celestial Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #30448
$7.99Shimmering with celestial motifs, this Robert Kaufman cotton feels like a night sky brought to fabric. Its lightweight structure is ideal for quilting, but it’s just as striking in garments like...- SKU:
- COT-3-30448
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Gilded Era Celestial
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Twilight Garden Japanese Linen #32626
$17.99This Twilight Garden Japanese linen has a moody botanical feel with a lightweight, breathable hand and natural texture. The print feels atmospheric and a little dramatic, but the linen base keeps it...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32626
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Twilight Garden
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99