Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
$10.49Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
$12.99Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Joie De Clair Woodlands Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32310
$12.99Joie De Clair Woodlands from Art Gallery Fabrics has a charming woodland feel with the kind of playful print that makes simple knit garments feel special right away. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32310
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joie De Clair Woodlands
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
$10.99This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
$8.99This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32701
$18.99This white on navy pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a crisp, timeless look with a soft, velvety surface. The fine wale gives it texture without bulk, and the small dot keeps the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32701
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32212
$9.99Plumage Mirrors Noir has a dramatic, ornamental look with mirrored feather-like motifs that feel bold and elegant. The darker ground gives the print depth, while the poplin base keeps it smooth,...- SKU:
- COT-0-32212
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Hunter Fields Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32264
$10.49Hunter Fields is a deep green with a classic, grounded feel that can work almost like a neutral. The color has a rich, natural quality that looks especially good in garments with clean lines or...- SKU:
- COT-4-32264
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hunter Fields
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Candied Cherry Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32284
$10.49Candied Cherry is a bright, sweet red with a cheerful, almost candy-like pop. It feels playful and energetic, especially for children’s garments, quilt accents, and fun warm-weather pieces. The Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32284
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Candied Cherry
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Spotted Bubbles Turquoise Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32307
$12.99Spotted Bubbles Turquoise from Art Gallery Fabrics has a lively, cheerful dot print with a fresh blue-green color story that feels bright without being overwhelming. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32307
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Spotted Bubbles Turquoise
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32700
$18.99This offwhite on brown pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a warm, vintage-inspired look with a fine, soft texture. The tiny dots keep the pattern subtle and easy to wear, while the...- SKU:
- COT-1-32700
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky, Brown, and White on Navy Speckled Plaid Italian Wool Blend Flannel #32769
$19.99Sky blue, brown, and white form a handsome plaid over a speckled navy ground in this Italian wool-blend flannel. At 230 GSM, it is a versatile midweight with the warmth and softly brushed character...- SKU:
- WL-3-32769
- Fabric Content:
- 80% Wool/20% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky, Brown, and White on Navy Speckled Plaid
- Weight:
- 230 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Denim Blue Diamond Pattern Dobby Weave Poly/Cotton Gauze #31509
$7.99With its denim-inspired tone and softly textured dobby weave, this designer deadstock gauze strikes a nice balance between casual character and airy comfort. The fabric feels light and breathable...- SKU:
- COT-3-31509
- Fabric Content:
- 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Denim Blue Diamond Pattern
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Indigo Escapade Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31987
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-3-31987
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Indigo Escapade
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Western Cactus Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31992
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31992
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Western Cactus
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Secret Lagoon Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32262
$10.49Secret Lagoon is a deeper teal-leaning blue-green with a rich, slightly mysterious feel. It has enough depth to feel sophisticated while still bringing beautiful color to a handmade wardrobe. The...- SKU:
- COT-3-32262
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Secret Lagoon
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Meditation Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32266
$10.49Meditation is a quiet, muted green with a calm, earthy quality that feels very wearable. It’s the kind of color that can go soft and natural or more modern depending on what you pair it with. The...- SKU:
- COT-4-32266
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Meditation
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Stretch Cotton Sateen #32533
$9.99This navy stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, refined hand with a classic deep blue color that feels useful in almost any wardrobe. The stretch makes fitted garments more comfortable, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32533
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, White, and Navy Blue Horizontal Pencil Stripe Stretch Rayon/Spandex Jersey #32182
$8.99This red, white, and navy pencil stripe rayon spandex jersey has a soft, smooth hand with generous stretch and a relaxed, fluid drape. The fine horizontal stripes give it a classic nautical feel...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32182
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, White, and Navy Blue Horizontal Pencil Stripe
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 100% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32230
$9.99Ornate Parquetry Jeweled has a rich, decorative look with a geometric pattern that feels a little vintage, a little architectural, and very Art Gallery. The jeweled color story gives it depth and...- SKU:
- COT-4-32230
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Coffee Bean Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32238
$10.49Coffee Bean is a rich, dark brown that feels warm, classic, and a little more interesting than a basic neutral. The smooth Art Gallery poplin base makes it comfortable enough for apparel while still...- SKU:
- COT-1-32238
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coffee Bean
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Aqua Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32261
$10.49Aqua is a clean, classic blue-green that feels fresh and easy to use across all kinds of projects. It brings a bright pop of color without feeling too loud, especially on the smooth Art Gallery...- SKU:
- COT-3-32261
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Aqua
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Clover Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32263
$10.49Clover is a bright, classic green with a clear, lively feel that works beautifully for cheerful garments and bold quilt accents. The smooth Art Gallery poplin gives the color a crisp finish, while...- SKU:
- COT-4-32263
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Clover
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Bright Mint Green Cotton Lawn #32408
$7.99This bright mint green cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, cheerful color that brings instant energy to a project. The lawn is lightweight and breathable, with enough structure for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32408
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bright Mint Green
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32417
$8.99This navy modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, silky hand with generous stretch and a smooth, weighty drape. The navy color is classic and versatile, making it an easy choice for pieces that need...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32417
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Peach Textured Linen/Viscose Slub Crepe #32855
$10.99This peach linen/viscose slub crepe has a soft texture, beautiful drape, and a warm color that feels gentle without being sugary. The linen gives it natural texture, while the viscose helps it move...- SKU:
- SUIT-6-32855
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/Viscose
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Peach
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash, lay flat to dry.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Cotton Lawn #30982
$6.99This white cotton lawn is smooth, crisp, and beautifully lightweight, with a refined hand that feels cool and comfortable against the skin. It’s an excellent foundation fabric for blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-0-30982
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Dark Citrus Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32292
$10.49Dark Citrus is a deeper yellow-green with a rich, earthy brightness that feels unusual and fun. It brings a little zing to a project without going fully neon, which makes it especially interesting...- SKU:
- COT-4-32292
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Citrus
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush and Black Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32516
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp blush and black check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32516
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush and Black Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32518
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp navy and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32518
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Lime Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32521
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and lime check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32521
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Lime Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Stretch Cotton Sateen #32535
$9.99This orange stretch cotton sateen has a bold, warm color with a smooth, polished surface and comfortable stretch. The shade is energetic without losing its wearable, garment-friendly feel, especially...- SKU:
- COT-6-32535
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Scrolling Pink and Tan Rose Floral Japanese Linen #32621
$17.99This scrolling pink and tan rose floral Japanese linen has a light, breathable hand with a romantic print that feels soft, vintage-inspired, and a little unusual. The linen texture gives the floral...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32621
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scrolling Pink and Tan Rose Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid Designer Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32918
$6.99This sage and white plaid has a softly washed, slightly distressed appearance that feels relaxed rather than preppy. The lightweight cotton jersey is breathable and easy to wear, with enough give for...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32918
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Full Bloom Sky Posy Cotton Woven from FIGO #32118
$9.99A sweet sky blue cotton woven with a light, airy floral look. This is one of those prints that feels cheerful but still easy to use, whether you are quilting, sewing apparel, or making small handmade...- SKU:
- COT-4-32118
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Sky Posy
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32214
$9.99Paisleys Forever Boheme has a rich, bohemian feel with a swirling paisley print that brings movement and color to simple silhouettes. The smooth cotton poplin base gives it a clean finish and enough...- SKU:
- COT-0-32214
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-11982 — Paisleys Forever Boheme
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Turmeric Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32271
$10.49Turmeric is a golden yellow-orange with warmth, depth, and a beautiful earthy richness. It feels bold without being overly bright, which makes it surprisingly wearable in simple garments. The smooth...- SKU:
- COT-5-32271
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Turmeric
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Sateen #32536
$9.99This red stretch cotton sateen has a classic, confident color with a smooth hand and subtle sheen. The stretch adds comfort, making it a strong choice for fitted dresses, skirts, and separates that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32536
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99