Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Navy Stretch Cotton Sateen #32533
$9.99This navy stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, refined hand with a classic deep blue color that feels useful in almost any wardrobe. The stretch makes fitted garments more comfortable, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32533
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Pampas Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32239
$10.49Pampas is a warm, sandy neutral with a soft natural feel that works beautifully across both garments and quilts. It has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids so well loved,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32239
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pampas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Heirloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32308
$12.99Heirloom from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet, vintage-inspired feel on a soft cotton jersey base that makes it especially appealing for comfortable everyday garments. The print feels charming...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32308
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heirloom
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Joie De Clair Woodlands Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32310
$12.99Joie De Clair Woodlands from Art Gallery Fabrics has a charming woodland feel with the kind of playful print that makes simple knit garments feel special right away. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32310
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joie De Clair Woodlands
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Rayon/Linen #32359
$10.99This red rayon linen has a soft, breathable hand with more drape than a typical pure linen. The rayon gives it a smoother, more fluid feel, while the linen adds natural texture and body. The red...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32359
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32419
$8.99This dusty rose modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, muted pink tone with a silky hand and fluid drape. The color feels gentle and wearable, while the modal blend gives it a smoothness that makes...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32419
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32517
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp black and white check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32517
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32522
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32522
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32701
$18.99This white on navy pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a crisp, timeless look with a soft, velvety surface. The fine wale gives it texture without bulk, and the small dot keeps the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32701
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Purple Swirl Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31984
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31984
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Swirl
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Yellow Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31994
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-5-31994
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Midnight Ikat Petals Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32088
$8.99This stretch cotton jersey has a smooth, comfortable hand with a rich midnight ground and an ikat-inspired petal print that feels bold without being too loud. It has generous stretch and good...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32088
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Midnight Ikat Petals
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Yellow, Navy, and Sky Blue Horizontal Pencil Stripe Stretch Rayon/Spandex Jersey #32183
$8.99This yellow, navy, and sky blue pencil stripe rayon spandex jersey has a bright, cheerful stripe with a soft hand and plenty of stretch. The color combination feels fresh and playful while the fine...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32183
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow, Navy, and Sky Blue Horizontal Pencil Stripe
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 100% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Purple Wine Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32246
$10.49Purple Wine is a saturated purple with a slightly reddish undertone, giving it a rich, dramatic personality. The fabric itself has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids such a...- SKU:
- COT-2-32246
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Wine
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Burnt Orange Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32276
$10.49Burnt Orange is a warm, earthy orange with depth and richness, perfect when you want color that still feels grounded. It has a slightly vintage, autumnal feel that works beautifully in both clothing...- SKU:
- COT-6-32276
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burnt Orange
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32525
$7.99This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic hot pink and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture...- SKU:
- COT-8-32525
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32655
$10.99This rose and taupe tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a softer, more muted take on a graphic floral print. The taupe grounds the design while the rose tones add warmth and femininity. It...- SKU:
- COT-1-32655
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Purple Pansy Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32249
$10.49Purple Pansy is a clear, cheerful purple with enough brightness to feel playful and enough depth to stay wearable. The cotton poplin base has the smooth, soft hand that gives Pure Solids their loyal...- SKU:
- COT-2-32249
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Pansy
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Overcast Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32252
$10.49Overcast is a soft grey-lavender with a calm, cloudy feel that works beautifully as a gentle neutral. Art Gallery Pure Solids are loved by quilters and garment sewists alike because they combine...- SKU:
- COT-2-32252
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Overcast
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
White Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32413
$8.99This white modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, smooth hand with a fluid drape and comfortable stretch. The white color feels clean and fresh, especially for layering pieces, tees, and garments...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32413
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 290 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32420
$8.99This tan cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, comfortable hand with a smooth surface and dependable stretch. The tan color is warm, neutral, and easy to build around, making it useful for...- SKU:
- KNT-1-32420
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Hot Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32523
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and hot pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32523
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Hot Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver Tencel Piqué #32372
$9.99This silver Tencel piqué has a smooth, softly textured surface with a refined, modern look. The piqué weave gives it subtle dimension while the Tencel keeps the hand soft and the drape more fluid...- SKU:
- RAY-0-32372
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Poplin #32113
$7.99This red stretch cotton poplin has a bold, classic color with a smooth, crisp hand that makes finished garments look polished right away. The comfortable stretch adds ease to structured silhouettes,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32113
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32232
$9.99Refractions Violet has a bold, kaleidoscopic feel with layered shapes and color that create a lot of visual movement. The violet tones make it feel vibrant and artistic, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-8-32232
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mystical Land — MSL-23966 — Refractions Violet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Kelly Green Cotton Lawn #32331
$7.99This kelly green cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a bright, saturated color that brings instant energy to simple garments. The lawn is lightweight and breathable, with enough structure for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32331
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Kelly Green
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Designer Stretch Cotton Lawn #32104
$8.99This ivory stretch cotton lawn has a smooth, lightweight feel with a soft drape and a touch of ease that makes it especially wearable. It has the airy comfort of lawn with just enough flexibility for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32104
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush Stretch Viscose/Linen #32553
$10.99This blush stretch viscose linen has a soft, breathable hand with a smooth drape and gentle color. The blush tone is pretty and understated, while the stretch adds comfort for fitted or semi-fitted...- SKU:
- LNN-8-32553
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/Viscose/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- 225 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Magnetism Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32235
$10.49Magnetism is a deep charcoal grey with a softer, slightly more dimensional feel than black. Like all Art Gallery Pure Solids, it has a smooth poplin hand that feels especially nice for clothing while...- SKU:
- COT-0-32235
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magnetism
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Pugville Vert Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32315
$12.99Pugville Vert from Art Gallery Fabrics is full of playful dog-loving charm, with a fun print on a soft cotton jersey base. It has a smooth hand, comfortable stretch, and enough recovery for garments...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32315
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pugville Vert
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Italian Laundered Linen #32357
$19.99This white Italian laundered linen has a soft, broken-in texture with the breathable, airy feel that makes linen so good for warm-weather sewing. The laundered finish gives it a more relaxed hand...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32357
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Stretch Cotton Sateen #32530
$9.99This tan stretch cotton sateen has a smooth hand with a subtle sheen and a grounded neutral color that works beautifully across everyday garments. The touch of stretch adds comfort in fitted and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32530
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral Japanese Linen #32622
$17.99This grunge wine, gold, and brown floral Japanese linen has a more moody, artistic floral look with earthy richness and a slightly distressed feel. The lightweight linen base keeps it breathable and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32622
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue Tencel Linen #32840
$12.99This sky blue Tencel linen has a soft, easy hand with a little more movement than a traditional linen. The color is fresh and calm, with a breezy quality that suits warm-weather garments beautifully...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32840
- Fabric Content:
- Tencel/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32212
$9.99Plumage Mirrors Noir has a dramatic, ornamental look with mirrored feather-like motifs that feel bold and elegant. The darker ground gives the print depth, while the poplin base keeps it smooth,...- SKU:
- COT-0-32212
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Hunter Fields Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32264
$10.49Hunter Fields is a deep green with a classic, grounded feel that can work almost like a neutral. The color has a rich, natural quality that looks especially good in garments with clean lines or...- SKU:
- COT-4-32264
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hunter Fields
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Candied Cherry Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32284
$10.49Candied Cherry is a bright, sweet red with a cheerful, almost candy-like pop. It feels playful and energetic, especially for children’s garments, quilt accents, and fun warm-weather pieces. The Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32284
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Candied Cherry
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Spotted Bubbles Turquoise Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32307
$12.99Spotted Bubbles Turquoise from Art Gallery Fabrics has a lively, cheerful dot print with a fresh blue-green color story that feels bright without being overwhelming. The cotton jersey is soft,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32307
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Spotted Bubbles Turquoise
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32700
$18.99This offwhite on brown pin dot Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a warm, vintage-inspired look with a fine, soft texture. The tiny dots keep the pattern subtle and easy to wear, while the...- SKU:
- COT-1-32700
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite on Brown Pin Dots
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky, Brown, and White on Navy Speckled Plaid Italian Wool Blend Flannel #32769
$19.99Sky blue, brown, and white form a handsome plaid over a speckled navy ground in this Italian wool-blend flannel. At 230 GSM, it is a versatile midweight with the warmth and softly brushed character...- SKU:
- WL-3-32769
- Fabric Content:
- 80% Wool/20% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky, Brown, and White on Navy Speckled Plaid
- Weight:
- 230 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
$19.99