Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Navy Escapade Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31989
£7.51Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-3-31989
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy Escapade
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32653
£8.26This orange and charcoal tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a crisp hand with a bold, graphic print that feels modern and a little edgy. The tiled layout gives the floral structure, while...- SKU:
- COT-3-32653
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.26 -
Totally Tropical - Parakeet Indonesian Cotton Batik from Robert Kaufman #31186
£9.01Parakeet is bright and energetic, with a tropical green that immediately feels joyful and bold. The batik cotton itself is lightweight, breathable, and softly textured, with that unmistakable...- SKU:
- COT-4-31186
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Totally Tropical - Parakeet
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.01 -
Purple Mottled Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31983
£7.51Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31983
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Mottled Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Purple Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31985
£7.51Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31985
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Olive Oil Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32269
£7.88Olive Oil is a warm olive green with a natural, earthy feel that is incredibly easy to wear. It has a softer, more muted quality than brighter greens, making it a great option for garments that...- SKU:
- COT-4-32269
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Olive Oil
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Designer Deadstock
Purple Cotton Lawn #32332
£6.00This purple cotton lawn has a smooth, lightweight hand with a crisp finish and a rich, cheerful color. It is breathable and easy to sew, with enough body for neat details while still feeling soft...- SKU:
- COT-2-32332
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Coral and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32526
£6.00This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic coral and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture to...- SKU:
- COT-8-32526
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coral and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Brick and Blue Tiles on Teal Japanese Printed Cotton Jaquard #30852
£8.26This Japanese cotton jacquard brings a tile inspired pattern in brick and blue on a teal ground for a look that feels both artistic and grounded. The fabric has a light body with a soft yet crisp...- SKU:
- COT-3-30852
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Brick and Blue Tiles on Teal
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.26 -
Designer Deadstock
Scarlet Botanica Japanese Linen #32627
£13.52This Scarlet Botanica Japanese linen has a vivid botanical print with a lively red palette and a crisp natural hand. The lightweight linen base gives it breathable texture, while the print brings...- SKU:
- LNN-7-32627
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Scarlet Botanica
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£13.52 -
Designer Deadstock
Wonderland Floral on Warm White Italian Cotton Lawn #32719
£8.26This wonderland floral Italian cotton lawn has a smooth, airy hand with a whimsical floral print on a warm white ground. The print feels playful and charming without being too loud, and the fine...- SKU:
- COT-0-32719
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wonderland Floral on Warm White
- Weight:
- 75 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.26 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Purple, and Blue Paint Daub Geometric Italian Cotton Poplin #32738
£8.26This red, purple, and blue paint daub geometric cotton poplin has a crisp hand and an energetic print that feels modern, artistic, and a little playful. The colors create movement across the surface,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32738
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Purple, and Blue Paint Daub Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.26 -
Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32217
£7.51Daydream Dogdream is playful, sweet, and full of personality without losing the polished feel of a good Art Gallery cotton. The dog-themed print makes it a natural choice for fun garments, gifts, and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32217
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32223
£7.51Busy Beach is bright, nostalgic, and full of little summertime details that make it feel instantly cheerful. The playful beach print has a vintage boardwalk personality, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-4-32223
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Esoterra — EST-86503 — Dinomania Neon Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32228
£7.51Dinomania Neon takes the playful dinosaur theme in a brighter, more energetic direction. The colors feel fun and modern, while the print still has that Art Gallery polish that keeps it from looking...- SKU:
- COT-4-32228
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-86503 — Dinomania Neon
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Designer Deadstock
Butter Twill Weave Viscose/Linen #32551
£8.26This butter viscose linen twill has a soft, fluid hand with a warm pale yellow color that feels gentle and cheerful. The viscose gives it drape, while the linen adds natural texture and breathability...- SKU:
- LNN-5-32551
- Fabric Content:
- Viscose/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Butter
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.26 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32656
£8.26This blue and charcoal tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a cool, graphic look with a crisp hand and comfortable give. The tiled floral feels modern and architectural, while the blue...- SKU:
- COT-3-32656
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.26 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy 10.4oz. Italian Stretch Denim from Jacob Cohën #32820
£11.26This navy Italian stretch denim from Jacob Cohën has a substantial denim hand with a small amount of give for comfort. The color is deep and classic, making it a versatile choice for denim garments...- SKU:
- COT-3-32820
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 355 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 5% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£11.26 -
Designer Deadstock
Red Stretch Cotton Sateen #32536
£7.51This red stretch cotton sateen has a classic, confident color with a smooth hand and subtle sheen. The stretch adds comfort, making it a strong choice for fitted dresses, skirts, and separates that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32536
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Designer Deadstock
Garden Floral on Pink Linen #32940
£14.27A cheerful garden of flowers brings plenty of charm to this pink woven fabric. It has a substantial linen texture and a breathable, natural hand, making it useful for garments that benefit from a...- SKU:
- LNN-8-32940
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Garden Floral on Pink
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£14.27 -
Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32230
£7.51Ornate Parquetry Jeweled has a rich, decorative look with a geometric pattern that feels a little vintage, a little architectural, and very Art Gallery. The jeweled color story gives it depth and...- SKU:
- COT-4-32230
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31614 — Ornate Parquetry Jeweled
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Coffee Bean Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32238
£7.88Coffee Bean is a rich, dark brown that feels warm, classic, and a little more interesting than a basic neutral. The smooth Art Gallery poplin base makes it comfortable enough for apparel while still...- SKU:
- COT-1-32238
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coffee Bean
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Aqua Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32261
£7.88Aqua is a clean, classic blue-green that feels fresh and easy to use across all kinds of projects. It brings a bright pop of color without feeling too loud, especially on the smooth Art Gallery...- SKU:
- COT-3-32261
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Aqua
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Clover Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32263
£7.88Clover is a bright, classic green with a clear, lively feel that works beautifully for cheerful garments and bold quilt accents. The smooth Art Gallery poplin gives the color a crisp finish, while...- SKU:
- COT-4-32263
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Clover
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Designer Deadstock
Floret Honeydew Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32311
£9.76Floret Honeydew from Art Gallery Fabrics has a fresh, floral look with a light, cheerful color palette that feels perfect for soft knit garments. The cotton jersey has a smooth hand, nice stretch,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32311
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Floret Honeydew
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.76 -
Designer Deadstock
Bright Mint Green Cotton Lawn #32408
£6.00This bright mint green cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, cheerful color that brings instant energy to a project. The lawn is lightweight and breathable, with enough structure for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32408
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bright Mint Green
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32417
£6.76This navy modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, silky hand with generous stretch and a smooth, weighty drape. The navy color is classic and versatile, making it an easy choice for pieces that need...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32417
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.76 -
Designer Deadstock
Peach Textured Linen/Viscose Slub Crepe #32855
£8.26This peach linen/viscose slub crepe has a soft texture, beautiful drape, and a warm color that feels gentle without being sugary. The linen gives it natural texture, while the viscose helps it move...- SKU:
- SUIT-6-32855
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/Viscose
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Peach
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash, lay flat to dry.
£8.26 -
Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32225
£7.51Soulmate Blooms Lust has a romantic floral look with saturated color and a lush, painterly feel. The blooms have movement and depth, making even a simple pattern feel special. The cotton poplin base...- SKU:
- COT-4-32225
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Cabernet Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32244
£7.88Cabernet is a deep wine red with a rich, elegant feel that works beautifully in both garments and quilts. Art Gallery Pure Solids have become hugely popular because they are smoother and softer than...- SKU:
- COT-2-32244
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cabernet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Asparagus Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32267
£7.88Asparagus is a fresh yellow-green with a lively, garden-inspired feel. The color has enough brightness to wake up a project, but it still feels natural and wearable, especially in warm-weather...- SKU:
- COT-4-32267
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Asparagus
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric Stretch Cotton Poplin #32341
£7.51This red, coral, and peach layered geometric stretch cotton poplin has a bold, graphic look with warm colors that feel bright, playful, and a little retro. The smooth poplin hand gives it crispness,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32341
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Designer Deadstock
Turquoise Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32416
£6.76This turquoise modal spandex jersey knit has a bright, clear color with a soft, silky hand and generous stretch. The modal base gives it a fluid drape that feels especially comfortable and smooth...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32416
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Turquoise
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.76 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and Pink Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32654
£8.26This blue and pink tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a lively, unexpected color mix with a clean, structured woven hand. The floral print is broken into a tiled layout, giving it a...- SKU:
- COT-8-32654
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and Pink Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.26 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue and White Japanese Cotton/Tencel 1/4” Gingham #32696
£9.76This sky blue and white Japanese cotton Tencel gingham feels light, smooth, and breathable with a soft drape that makes it especially charming for warm-weather garments. The small check has a clean,...- SKU:
- RAY-8-32696
- Fabric Content:
- 52% Cotton/48% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue and White
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.76 -
Full Bloom Blue Lulu Cotton Woven from FIGO #32115
£7.51This blue floral cotton woven has a crisp, pretty look with a classic garden-inspired feel. The print is sweet without being overly delicate, making it easy to use for both sewing projects and...- SKU:
- COT-3-32115
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Blue Lulu
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Rain or Shine — ROS-58305 — Seeds of Potential Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32227
£7.51Seeds of Potential has a gentle, organic look with small-scale motifs that feel fresh, hopeful, and easy to use. The print is interesting without overwhelming the eye, making it a great choice for...- SKU:
- COT-4-32227
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rain or Shine — ROS-58305 — Seeds of Potential
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51 -
Blueberry Zest Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32253
£7.88Blueberry Zest is a rich, vibrant blue with a lively, saturated look that still feels polished. The smooth cotton poplin base makes it a joy to sew and comfortable enough for garments, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32253
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blueberry Zest
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Terracotta Tile Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32280
£7.88Terracotta Tile is a warm clay orange with an earthy, handmade feel that is incredibly wearable. The color has depth without being too dark, making it a lovely option for garments that feel natural,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32280
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terracotta Tile
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.88 -
Purple Swirl Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31984
£7.51Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31984
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Swirl
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.51