Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Lilac Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31980
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31980
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Royal Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31990
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-3-31990
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Royal Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Green Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31993
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31993
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Green Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Heart of the Ocean Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32256
$10.49Heart of the Ocean is a deep, saturated blue with a rich jewel-tone quality that feels bold and polished. The smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin gives it a clean surface and a soft hand, making it just...- SKU:
- COT-3-32256
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heart of the Ocean
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Tomahawk Stripe Cloud Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32312
$12.99Tomahawk Stripe Cloud from Art Gallery Fabrics has a clean, graphic stripe with a softer, lighter feel thanks to the cloud-like color palette. The cotton jersey is smooth, comfortable, and stretchy,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32312
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tomahawk Stripe Cloud
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tiny Buck Forest Mint Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32314
$12.99Tiny Buck Forest Mint from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet woodland feel with a soft, fresh color palette that works beautifully for both kids and adults. The cotton jersey is smooth and comfortable...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32314
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tiny Buck Forest Mint
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32412
$8.99This black modal spandex jersey knit has an incredibly soft, smooth hand with generous stretch and a substantial drape. Modal gives it a silky, fluid feel, while the black color makes it one of those...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32412
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Speckles Fresh Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32474
$12.99Speckles Fresh has a fresh speckled print with a light, cheerful personality on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32474
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Speckles Fresh
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rust Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32476
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a warm, earthy orange-brown that feels rich and sunbaked, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a comfortable bit...- SKU:
- LNN-6-32476
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rust
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Chambray Blue Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32478
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a classic blue that feels casual, clean, and incredibly wearable, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32478
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chambray Blue
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac and Blush Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32511
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a lilac and blush mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-2-32511
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac and Blush Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Mint and Pink Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32513
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a mint and pink mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32513
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mint and Pink Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Yellow and Sand Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32514
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a yellow and sand mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-5-32514
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow and Sand Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32422
$8.99This sky blue cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, smooth hand with a fresh, cheerful color and comfortable stretch. The sky blue tone feels clean and easy, perfect for casual pieces that...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32422
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Fanfare Quietness Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32472
$12.99Fanfare Quietness has a gentle graphic print with a quiet, modern feel on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch, making...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32472
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fanfare Quietness
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32505
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a blue and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32505
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and Charcoal Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32510
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and charcoal mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32510
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and Charcoal Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32702
$18.99This teal and purple block geo floral Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a bold little print with a soft, fine-wale texture. The navy ground keeps the color story grounded, while the teal and...- SKU:
- COT-3-32702
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Purple Pansy Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32249
$10.49Purple Pansy is a clear, cheerful purple with enough brightness to feel playful and enough depth to stay wearable. The cotton poplin base has the smooth, soft hand that gives Pure Solids their loyal...- SKU:
- COT-2-32249
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Pansy
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Overcast Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32252
$10.49Overcast is a soft grey-lavender with a calm, cloudy feel that works beautifully as a gentle neutral. Art Gallery Pure Solids are loved by quilters and garment sewists alike because they combine...- SKU:
- COT-2-32252
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Overcast
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
White Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32413
$8.99This white modal spandex jersey knit has a soft, smooth hand with a fluid drape and comfortable stretch. The white color feels clean and fresh, especially for layering pieces, tees, and garments...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32413
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 290 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32420
$8.99This tan cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, comfortable hand with a smooth surface and dependable stretch. The tan color is warm, neutral, and easy to build around, making it useful for...- SKU:
- KNT-1-32420
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Hot Pink Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32523
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and hot pink check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32523
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Hot Pink Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32504
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32504
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32506
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a red and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the gathered...- SKU:
- COT-7-32506
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Olive Mini Gingham Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32914
$8.99A tiny black gingham on bright lime gives this cotton jersey a fun, graphic punch. The familiar check feels completely different in such an energetic colorway, making it a natural choice for sporty...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32914
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Olive Mini Gingham
- Weight:
- 250 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Forget-Me-Not Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32254
$10.49Forget-Me-Not is a clear, pretty blue with a fresh, classic feel that works beautifully for both garments and quilting. The color is bright enough to bring life to a project, but soft enough to stay...- SKU:
- COT-3-32254
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forget-Me-Not
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Spotted Bubbles Caviar Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32303
$12.99Spotted Bubbles Caviar from Art Gallery Fabrics has a playful dot print on a deep, inky ground, giving it a fun but still very wearable look. The cotton jersey has a soft, smooth hand with...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32303
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Spotted Bubbles Caviar
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Festival Fuchsia Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32462
$10.49Festival Fuchsia is a vivid pink-purple with a lot of energy, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular for...- SKU:
- COT-8-32462
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Festival Fuchsia
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Tropic Azure Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32880
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this tropic azure Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a clear, vivid blue...- SKU:
- COT-3-32880
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tropic Azure
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Undeniably Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32344
$10.49Undeniably Red Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bold, confident red with a clear, saturated look that brings instant energy to a project. The smooth poplin base has the soft, fine hand that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32344
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Undeniably Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky and Mint Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32512
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a sky and mint mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32512
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky and Mint Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite Linen #32502
$17.99This offwhite linen has a breathable, natural hand with a clean, useful color that works across all kinds of warm-weather sewing. It has the texture and easy character people love in linen, with...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32502
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% across the width
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Oxblood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32883
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this oxblood Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a deep red with a...- SKU:
- COT-7-32883
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oxblood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Yellow Polka Dots Cotton Poplin #32982
$9.99Cheerful black polka dots pop against a bright yellow background in this cotton poplin. It has the smooth, lightly crisp feel that makes poplin easy to cut, press, and sew, along with a little...- SKU:
- COT-5-32982
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Yellow Polka Dots
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Black Cotton Lawn #31316
$6.99This cotton lawn is crisp, airy, and beautifully smooth with that unmistakable lightweight hand that makes it a warm-weather staple. It feels cool against the skin and presses cleanly, making it a...- SKU:
- COT-0-31316
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 80 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Bewitched Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32465
$10.49Bewitched is a deep, moody purple that feels rich and dramatic, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-2-32465
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bewitched
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Autumnal Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32882
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this autumnal Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is an earthy, autumn-inspired...- SKU:
- COT-6-32882
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Autumnal
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Wind Observer Slate Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32894
$12.99Ferngully Vivid has an expressive botanical feel that's especially well suited to simple garments with plenty of room for the print. The cotton jersey is soft, smooth, and breathable, with generous...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32894
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wind Observer Slate
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Watercolor Shadow Floral on Charcoal Cotton Chambray #32987
$8.99This charcoal cotton chambray carries a soft shadowy floral that looks almost watercolor-painted. The fabric itself is notably light, offering the familiar casual character of chambray without the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32987
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Watercolor Shadow Floral on Charcoal
- Weight:
- 80 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99