Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Tiny Buck Forest Mint Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32314
$12.99Tiny Buck Forest Mint from Art Gallery Fabrics has a sweet woodland feel with a soft, fresh color palette that works beautifully for both kids and adults. The cotton jersey is smooth and comfortable...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32314
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tiny Buck Forest Mint
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32412
$8.99This black modal spandex jersey knit has an incredibly soft, smooth hand with generous stretch and a substantial drape. Modal gives it a silky, fluid feel, while the black color makes it one of those...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32412
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Speckles Fresh Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32474
$12.99Speckles Fresh has a fresh speckled print with a light, cheerful personality on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32474
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Speckles Fresh
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rust Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32476
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a warm, earthy orange-brown that feels rich and sunbaked, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a comfortable bit...- SKU:
- LNN-6-32476
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rust
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Chambray Blue Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32478
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a classic blue that feels casual, clean, and incredibly wearable, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32478
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chambray Blue
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32504
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32504
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32506
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a red and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the gathered...- SKU:
- COT-7-32506
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Olive Mini Gingham Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32914
$8.99A tiny black gingham on bright lime gives this cotton jersey a fun, graphic punch. The familiar check feels completely different in such an energetic colorway, making it a natural choice for sporty...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32914
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Olive Mini Gingham
- Weight:
- 250 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue 12oz Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #32422
$8.99This sky blue cotton spandex jersey knit has a substantial, smooth hand with a fresh, cheerful color and comfortable stretch. The sky blue tone feels clean and easy, perfect for casual pieces that...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32422
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Fanfare Quietness Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32472
$12.99Fanfare Quietness has a gentle graphic print with a quiet, modern feel on a soft cotton jersey base from Art Gallery Fabrics. These knits have a smooth, comfortable hand with easy stretch, making...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32472
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fanfare Quietness
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and White Gingham Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32505
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a blue and white gingham pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32505
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and Charcoal Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32510
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a black and charcoal mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-0-32510
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and Charcoal Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32702
$18.99This teal and purple block geo floral Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a bold little print with a soft, fine-wale texture. The navy ground keeps the color story grounded, while the teal and...- SKU:
- COT-3-32702
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Teal and Purple Block Geo Floral on Navy
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32225
$9.99Soulmate Blooms Lust has a romantic floral look with saturated color and a lush, painterly feel. The blooms have movement and depth, making even a simple pattern feel special. The cotton poplin base...- SKU:
- COT-4-32225
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Love Story — LVS-38804 — Soulmate Blooms Lust
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Cabernet Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32244
$10.49Cabernet is a deep wine red with a rich, elegant feel that works beautifully in both garments and quilts. Art Gallery Pure Solids have become hugely popular because they are smoother and softer than...- SKU:
- COT-2-32244
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cabernet
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Asparagus Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32267
$10.49Asparagus is a fresh yellow-green with a lively, garden-inspired feel. The color has enough brightness to wake up a project, but it still feels natural and wearable, especially in warm-weather...- SKU:
- COT-4-32267
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Asparagus
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric Stretch Cotton Poplin #32341
$9.99This red, coral, and peach layered geometric stretch cotton poplin has a bold, graphic look with warm colors that feel bright, playful, and a little retro. The smooth poplin hand gives it crispness,...- SKU:
- COT-7-32341
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red, Coral, and Peach Layered Geometric
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Turquoise Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #32416
$8.99This turquoise modal spandex jersey knit has a bright, clear color with a soft, silky hand and generous stretch. The modal base gives it a fluid drape that feels especially comfortable and smooth...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32416
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Turquoise
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and Pink Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32654
$10.99This blue and pink tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a lively, unexpected color mix with a clean, structured woven hand. The floral print is broken into a tiled layout, giving it a...- SKU:
- COT-8-32654
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and Pink Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky Blue and White Japanese Cotton/Tencel 1/4” Gingham #32696
$12.99This sky blue and white Japanese cotton Tencel gingham feels light, smooth, and breathable with a soft drape that makes it especially charming for warm-weather garments. The small check has a clean,...- SKU:
- RAY-8-32696
- Fabric Content:
- 52% Cotton/48% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky Blue and White
- Weight:
- 70 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Caviar Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32234
$10.49Caviar is the deep black in the Pure Solids lineup, and it has that smooth, fine Art Gallery hand that makes these so popular for both garment sewing and quilting. People love Pure Solids because...- SKU:
- COT-0-32234
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Caviar
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32955
$11.99This fine-wale pink corduroy combines scattered dots and floral motifs for a sweet, slightly retro look. It has the soft ribbed surface of baby cord with a relatively light hand, making it much more...- SKU:
- COT-8-32955
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan With Orange, Magenta, and Blue Pinstripes Wool Suiting #33003
$17.99Colorful pinstripes in orange, magenta, and blue give this tan wool suiting an unexpected sense of fun. From a distance it reads like a classic neutral, but the fine multicolored lines add a little...- SKU:
- WL-1-33003
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan With Orange, Magenta, and Blue Pinstripes
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$17.99 -
Forget-Me-Not Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32254
$10.49Forget-Me-Not is a clear, pretty blue with a fresh, classic feel that works beautifully for both garments and quilting. The color is bright enough to bring life to a project, but soft enough to stay...- SKU:
- COT-3-32254
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forget-Me-Not
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Oxblood Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32883
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this oxblood Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a deep red with a...- SKU:
- COT-7-32883
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oxblood
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Yellow Polka Dots Cotton Poplin #32982
$9.99Cheerful black polka dots pop against a bright yellow background in this cotton poplin. It has the smooth, lightly crisp feel that makes poplin easy to cut, press, and sew, along with a little...- SKU:
- COT-5-32982
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Yellow Polka Dots
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Undeniably Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32344
$10.49Undeniably Red Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bold, confident red with a clear, saturated look that brings instant energy to a project. The smooth poplin base has the soft, fine hand that...- SKU:
- COT-7-32344
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Undeniably Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Sky and Mint Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32512
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a sky and mint mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32512
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky and Mint Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite Linen #32502
$17.99This offwhite linen has a breathable, natural hand with a clean, useful color that works across all kinds of warm-weather sewing. It has the texture and easy character people love in linen, with...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32502
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% across the width
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Snow Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32346
$10.49Snow Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a bright, clean white with a fresh, crisp look. The smooth poplin hand gives it a refined feel, making it useful for both garment sewing and quilting...- SKU:
- COT-0-32346
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Snow
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sandstone Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32879
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this sandstone Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a warm, sandy neutral...- SKU:
- COT-1-32879
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sandstone
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Black Cotton Lawn #31316
$6.99This cotton lawn is crisp, airy, and beautifully smooth with that unmistakable lightweight hand that makes it a warm-weather staple. It feels cool against the skin and presses cleanly, making it a...- SKU:
- COT-0-31316
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 80 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$6.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Bewitched Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32465
$10.49Bewitched is a deep, moody purple that feels rich and dramatic, and the smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin base makes it easy to sew into both garments and quilting projects. Pure Solids are popular...- SKU:
- COT-2-32465
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bewitched
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Autumnal Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32882
$10.49Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this autumnal Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is an earthy, autumn-inspired...- SKU:
- COT-6-32882
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Autumnal
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Wind Observer Slate Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32894
$12.99Ferngully Vivid has an expressive botanical feel that's especially well suited to simple garments with plenty of room for the print. The cotton jersey is soft, smooth, and breathable, with generous...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32894
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wind Observer Slate
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Deep Black Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32345
$12.99Deep Black Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics is a rich, true black with a clean, classic look that works across just about everything. The cotton poplin has a smooth, soft hand that feels nicer...- SKU:
- COT-0-32345
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Deep Black
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lilac Marabella Stretch Linen/Viscose #32480
$17.99This Marabella stretch linen viscose has a soft purple shade that feels pretty without being overly delicate, paired with the relaxed texture of linen and the smoother drape of viscose. It has a...- SKU:
- LNN-2-32480
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Sage Mini Check Gathered Stretch Seersucker #32515
$7.99This gathered stretch seersucker has a dimensional puckered texture with a pink and sage mini check pattern that feels playful, breezy, and easy to wear. The stretch gives it comfort, while the...- SKU:
- COT-8-32515
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Sage Mini Check
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Cotton Sateen #32529
$9.99This ivory stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly polished surface with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The ivory color is clean and versatile without...- SKU:
- COT-1-32529
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal Plaid Cotton Poplin #32742
$10.99This charcoal plaid cotton poplin has a crisp hand, a smooth woven surface, and enough substance to carry a clean silhouette. At 160 GSM, it sits at the fuller end of shirting weight, making it...- SKU:
- COT-0-32742
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal Plaid
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99