Blues
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sky Laguna Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Robert Kaufman #30539
C$ 20.98Sky Laguna jersey is light, airy, and endlessly versatile. Its drape offers a graceful flow that’s ideal for swing tops, maxi dresses, or soft sleepwear. The color brings a sense of calm freshness,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-30539
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sky
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 20.98 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Blue Brushed Back Wool Crepe #30527
C$ 41.97Navy brushed back wool crepe with textured surface and fluid drape. Brushed back adds warmth. Perfect for dresses, trousers, or jackets. Designer-level sophistication.- SKU:
- WL-3-30527
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy Blue
- Weight:
- 505 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 41.97 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Blue Stretch Wool Suiting #30508
C$ 27.98Navy stretch wool suiting with refined hand and steady drape. Stretch enhances comfort. Tailors into timeless trousers, skirts, or blazers. Everyday versatile, modern wardrobe staple.- SKU:
- WL-3-30508
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy Blue
- Weight:
- 275 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 27.98 -
Designer Deadstock
Bright Blue Wool Blend Gabardine #30507
C$ 20.98Bright blue wool blend gabardine with smooth hand and crisp drape. Saturated tone for trench coats, skirts, or trousers. Modern energy on a classic weave, standout tailoring.- SKU:
- WL-3-30507
- Fabric Content:
- 70% Polyester/30% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bright Blue
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 20.98 -
Designer Deadstock
Baby Blue Windowpane Plaid Stretch Wool Suiting #30506
C$ 27.98Baby blue windowpane plaid wool suiting with crisp hand and forgiving stretch. Graphic lines shine in dresses, separates, or trousers. Boutique NYC feel, playful yet chic tailoring.- SKU:
- WL-3-30506
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Baby Blue Windowpane Plaid
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 27.98 -
Designer Deadstock
Royal Blue Stretch Wool Suiting #30505
C$ 27.98Royal blue stretch wool suiting with sleek hand. Steady drape and stretch for comfort. Perfect for dresses, trousers, or cropped jackets. Bold but sophisticated color, versatile pairing.- SKU:
- WL-3-30505
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Royal Blue
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 27.98 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pinstripe Stretch Wool Suiting #30503
C$ 27.98Navy pinstripe wool suiting with crisp white contrast. Smooth hand, polished drape, and stretch for comfort. Ideal for power suits, trousers, or tailored dresses. Confident, modern classic.- SKU:
- WL-3-30503
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pinstripe
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 27.98 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue Glen Plaid Wool Suiting #30502
C$ 27.98Blue glen plaid wool suiting with crisp hand and neat drape. Works for three-piece suits, standout dresses, or blazers. NYC menswear quality, timeless and versatile fabric.- SKU:
- WL-3-30502
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 27.98 -
Designer Deadstock
Light Blue Pinstripe on Slate Blue Wool Suiting #30501
C$ 27.98Slate blue wool suiting with light pinstripes. Smooth, cool hand and clean drape for trousers, dresses, or blazers. Savile Row-inspired palette. Perfect for suiting separates with subtle flair.- SKU:
- WL-3-30501
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Light Blue Pinstripe on Slate Blue
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 27.98 -
Toy Story Friends Sketch Quilter’s Cotton from Springs Creative #30466
C$ 11.18This cotton captures the fun of Toy Story in a sketch-style print, featuring Woody, Buzz, and friends. It’s a great choice for quilts, pillowcases, or playful children’s apparel. Lightweight and...- SKU:
- COT-3-30466
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Toy Story Friends Sketch
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.18 -
Stitch Sketch Wave Quilter’s Cotton from Springs Creative #30465
C$ 11.18Playful and graphic, this cotton features Stitch in a wave-like sketch design. The print feels dynamic and fun, ideal for quilts, novelty shirts, or beachy accessories like bags and cover-ups. Crisp...- SKU:
- COT-3-30465
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Stitch Sketch Wave
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.18 -
Gilded Era Celestial Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #30448
C$ 11.18Shimmering with celestial motifs, this Robert Kaufman cotton feels like a night sky brought to fabric. Its lightweight structure is ideal for quilting, but it’s just as striking in garments like...- SKU:
- COT-3-30448
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Gilded Era Celestial
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.18