Blues
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Navy Shimmering Layered Waves Designer Brocade #32974
€13.34Layered wave shapes and a subtle shimmer give this navy brocade a sophisticated, dimensional look. The fabric has substantial structure, making it an excellent choice when you want the silhouette of...- SKU:
- BRC-3-32974
- Fabric Content:
- 61% Polyester/17% Nylon/19% Viscose/13% Lurex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy Shimmering Layered Waves
- Weight:
- 320 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€13.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Indigo on Ivory Vertical Railroad Stripe 7.5oz. Stretch Denim #32937
€10.67Classic railroad striping gets a fresh look with indigo lines on an ivory ground. This midweight denim has good structure for pants and jackets, plus a touch of stretch to make fitted pieces more...- SKU:
- COT-3-32937
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Indigo on Ivory Vertical Railroad Stripe
- Weight:
- 255 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.67 -
Designer Deadstock
Dark Indigo 4.1oz. Denim #32936
€10.67This unusually lightweight dark indigo denim gives you the familiar denim look in a much softer, easier-to-wear format. It is a nice alternative to heavy jean denim when you're sewing garments that...- SKU:
- COT-3-32936
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Indigo
- Weight:
- 140 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.67 -
Designer Deadstock
Dark Indigo 11.8oz. Designer Stretch Denim #32935
€10.67Deep indigo coloring and a sturdy denim hand make this a great candidate for jeans with real substance. There's just a hint of give across the width, enough to add a little comfort while maintaining...- SKU:
- COT-3-32935
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 64"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Indigo
- Weight:
- 405 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 5% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.67 -
Designer Deadstock
Two Tone Slate Grey 7.1oz. Cotton Blend Twill #32934
€11.56This slate grey twill gets its character from a subtle two-tone effect that brings a little depth to an otherwise practical neutral. The cotton blend has a sturdy, smooth woven feel with the diagonal...- SKU:
- COT-3-32934
- Fabric Content:
- 60% Cotton/40% Nylon
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Two Tone Slate Grey
- Weight:
- 240 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.56 -
Designer Deadstock
Teal, Black, and Offwhite Cotton Blend Tweed #32933
€13.34Teal, black, and offwhite yarns give this cotton-blend tweed a lively, textured surface with plenty of contrast. It feels substantial and structured, making it an excellent candidate for garments...- SKU:
- SUIT-3-32933
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Cotton/45% Nylon
- Fabric Width:
- 53"
- Pattern/Color:
- Teal, Black, and Offwhite
- Weight:
- 415 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€13.34 -
Designer Deadstock
Dark Navy Wool Coating #32932
€20.46Sometimes a really good dark navy wool is all a coat needs. This one has a substantial but manageable hand, a rich understated color, and the natural warmth that makes wool such a favorite for...- SKU:
- WL-3-32932
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Navy
- Weight:
- 295 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€20.46 -
Designer Deadstock
Mottled Navy Wool Coating #32931
€17.79A mottled navy surface gives this wool coating texture and visual depth, rather than the uniform look of a basic solid. It has the body to make clean outerwear silhouettes while remaining a useful...- SKU:
- WL-3-32931
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mottled Navy
- Weight:
- 285 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€17.79 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Horizontal Pencil Stripe Designer Ponte De Roma #32922
€11.56Fine white pencil stripes across navy lend this ponte a tailored, almost suiting-like appearance. It combines the ease of a stretch knit with enough body to produce neat silhouettes and clean lines,...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32922
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Horizontal Pencil Stripe
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.56 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy and Royal Multi Stripe on White Designer Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32917
€8.00Navy and royal blue stripes of varying widths run across a white ground, giving this cotton jersey a sporty, fresh personality. The combination feels familiar but a little more dynamic than an...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32917
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy and Royal Multi Stripe on White
- Weight:
- 230 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Royal and White Horizontal Mini Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32916
€8.00Royal blue and white mini stripes give this cotton jersey a crisp, classic nautical feel. The heavier knit has more presence than an ordinary t-shirt jersey, making it well suited to pieces where you...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32916
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Royal and White Horizontal Mini Stripes
- Weight:
- 355 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Aqua and Charcoal Geo Animal Abstract Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32915
€8.00Somewhere between geometric patterning and an animal-inspired abstract, this aqua and charcoal rayon jersey has an eye-catching, contemporary look. The cool colors are easy to wear, and the knit has...- SKU:
- KNT-3-32915
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Aqua and Charcoal Geo Animal Abstract
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.00