Greens
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Dark Hunter Stretch 14 Wale Corduroy #33012
€10.70Deep hunter green brings a classic outdoorsy look to this sturdy stretch corduroy. The defined wales have plenty of texture, and a bit of give across the width makes it more forgiving than...- SKU:
- COT-4-33012
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Hunter
- Weight:
- 295 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.70 -
Designer Deadstock
Green and White Textured Cotton Jaquard Shirting #32988
€8.03Green and white bring a fresh, clean look to this textured cotton jacquard shirting. Rather than relying on print alone, the woven surface adds a subtle dimension that makes even a simple garment...- SKU:
- COT-4-32988
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 55"
- Pattern/Color:
- Green and White Textured
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.03 -
Designer Deadstock
Lime and Black Scrolling Floral Designer Brocade #32971
€11.60Electric lime and black scrolling florals make this brocade an immediate focal point. The woven pattern has a more structured feel than a printed dress fabric, giving garments shape and a distinctive...- SKU:
- BRC-4-32971
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lime and Black Scrolling Floral
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€11.60 -
Designer Deadstock
Olive Green Designer Ponte De Roma #32924
€11.60Earthy olive is one of those colors that fits into a handmade wardrobe almost effortlessly, and this ponte gives it a polished finish. The knit feels firm and smooth while still offering plenty of...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32924
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Olive Green
- Weight:
- 300 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Designer Deadstock
Forest Green Designer Ponte De Roma #32923
€11.60This forest green ponte has a deep, rich color and a smooth, substantial feel that is ideal for smart everyday garments. It has the stability you expect from a good ponte, with enough stretch to make...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32923
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Forest Green
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Designer Deadstock
Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid Designer Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32918
€6.24This sage and white plaid has a softly washed, slightly distressed appearance that feels relaxed rather than preppy. The lightweight cotton jersey is breathable and easy to wear, with enough give for...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32918
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sage and White Washed Grunge Plaid
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€6.24 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Olive Mini Gingham Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32914
€8.03A tiny black gingham on bright lime gives this cotton jersey a fun, graphic punch. The familiar check feels completely different in such an energetic colorway, making it a natural choice for sporty...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32914
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Olive Mini Gingham
- Weight:
- 250 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.03 -
Sweetly Sings Golden Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32903
€11.60Midnight Wishes has a lovely sense of whimsy without giving up the usefulness of a great everyday jersey. This Art Gallery knit feels smooth and soft against the skin, with flexible stretch that...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32903
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sweetly Sings Golden
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Midnight Wishes Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32902
€11.60Sunswept Canyon has a warm, outdoorsy personality that feels at home in a casual handmade wardrobe. The cotton jersey has Art Gallery's signature soft, smooth feel, together with generous stretch and...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32902
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Midnight Wishes
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Sunswept Canyon Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32901
€11.60Flower Stamp Adore has the charm of a decorative floral print in a fabric that's genuinely practical for everyday wear. This Art Gallery cotton jersey feels soft and smooth, with a comfortable amount...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32901
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sunswept Canyon
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Flower Stamp Adore Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32900
€11.60Plotted Farm Moss has an earthy, playful quality that works beautifully with the softness of Art Gallery cotton jersey. Its smooth knit surface feels comfortable against the skin, and the generous...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32900
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Flower Stamp Adore
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Emerald Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32881
€9.36Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this emerald Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a rich, jewel-toned green...- SKU:
- COT-4-32881
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Emerald
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.36