Ivory/Tan/Brown
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining #30081
$16.99Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining is a classic choice that works with everything. With its breathable, satin-like finish and smooth hand, it gives your garments a polished, professional feel. This is a...- SKU:
- LIN-1-30081
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cupramonium Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Beige
- Weight:
- 60 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$16.99 -
Rose Gold Mythril Chainmail Knit #30065
$9.99This Rose Gold Mythril Chainmail Knit is a stunner—metallic but soft, and glowy without being flashy. The rose-gilded shimmer reads high-fashion, while the texture invites movement and play. Whether...- SKU:
- KNT-1-30065
- Fabric Content:
- Polyester/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose Gold
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Nylon/Spandex #30060
$9.99Ivory nylon spandex offers a clean, minimal canvas with a touch of elegance. This heavier-weight version provides great coverage and structure, making it ideal for lined swimwear, minimalist...- SKU:
- SPX-1-30060
- Fabric Content:
- Nylon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 280 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Nude Brushed Athletic Knit #30039
$9.99This nude brushed athletic knit is clean, modern, and surprisingly luxe for something so cozy. Great for fitted workout tops, leggings, or matching loungewear sets, it offers the right amount of...- SKU:
- SPX-1-30039
- Fabric Content:
- Nylon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nude
- Weight:
- 265 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Sand Heather Brushed Athletic Knit #30036
$10.99The sand heather version of this brushed knit brings warmth and softness with a subtle neutral tone that pairs well with anything. It’s ideal for leggings, cropped sweatshirts, or even minimalist...- SKU:
- SPX-1-30036
- Fabric Content:
- Nylon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sand Heather
- Weight:
- 265 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush and Ivory Retro Floral on Tan Lightweight Stretch Poly Poplin #30000
$7.99Step back in time with this blush and ivory retro floral on tan lightweight stretch poly poplin, which effortlessly combines vintage charm with contemporary versatility. Perfect for crafting chic...- SKU:
- COT-1-30000
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush and Ivory Retro Floral on Tan
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan and Sky Paisley Vines one Ivory Poly Crinkle Chiffon #29998
$7.99Bring bohemian elegance into your wardrobe with this tan and sky paisley vines on ivory poly crinkle chiffon. The crinkled texture combined with whimsical paisley vines gives it a relaxed yet refined...- SKU:
- CHF-1-29998
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan and Sky Paisley Vines one Ivory
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Wildflower Branches Rayon Challis #29971
$8.99Celebrate rustic beauty with this tan wildflower branches rayon challis. Evoking the free spirit of sun-drenched fields, its softly printed wildflowers are ideal for relaxed dresses, casual tops, or...- SKU:
- RAY-1-29971
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan Wildflower Branches
- Weight:
- 110 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tobacco Tencel Twill #29937
$8.99A warm tobacco Tencel twill with soft movement—use it for relaxed trousers, chic jumpsuits, or easygoing dresses.- SKU:
- RAY-1-29937
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tobacco
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Heavyweight Designer Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit #29891
$10.99Hefty and structured, this tan jersey has serious stretch and a dense feel. Ideal for body-hugging dresses, sculpted tops, or thick leggings.- SKU:
- KNT-1-29891
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 360 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 100% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver Dusted Champagne Slinky Metallic Spandex #29874
$9.99Champagne meets shimmer in this slinky spandex—super stretchy and fluid, ideal for performancewear, glamorous separates, or eye-catching layering pieces.- SKU:
- SPX-1-29874
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver Dusted Champagne
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 150% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Mixed Leopard Print Stretch Rib Knit #29871
$8.99This leopard print rib knit is soft, stretchy, and wildly fun—great for fitted tops, matching sets, or comfy loungewear with a little edge.- SKU:
- KNT-1-29871
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mixed Leopard Print
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 35% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99