Pinks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ivory Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32690
€8.03Ivory Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, breathable feel with a relaxed woven texture and a gentle drape. The ivory shade is clean without feeling stark, making it a useful base for simple...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32690
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.03 -
Taupe Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32689
€8.03Taupe Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, natural hand with an easy drape and a relaxed texture that feels right at home in warm-weather garments. The taupe color is quiet and versatile, with...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32689
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.03 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink and Black Layered Outline Floral Silk Chiffon #32970
€13.39Black outlines sketch layered flowers across a vivid hot pink silk chiffon, creating a graphic print with plenty of movement. The fabric is exceptionally airy and translucent, so it works best in...- SKU:
- SLK-8-32970
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Silk
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink and Black Layered Outline Floral
- Weight:
- 30 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€13.39 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink Clip Dot Chiffon #32956
€8.03Bright hot pink gives this airy chiffon plenty of presence, while the raised clip-dot texture keeps the surface lively. It's a very light fabric with a floaty, semi-sheer character, ideal for...- SKU:
- CHF-8-32956
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink
- Weight:
- 40 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.03 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32955
€10.71This fine-wale pink corduroy combines scattered dots and floral motifs for a sweet, slightly retro look. It has the soft ribbed surface of baby cord with a relatively light hand, making it much more...- SKU:
- COT-8-32955
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.71 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Hummingbirds on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32954
€10.71Little hummingbirds bring an unexpected, playful touch to this pink baby wale corduroy. The fine ridges provide that classic corduroy texture without the bulk of a heavy trouser cord, so it works...- SKU:
- COT-8-32954
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Hummingbirds on Pink
- Weight:
- 140 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€10.71 -
Designer Deadstock
Garden Floral on Pink Linen #32940
€16.96A cheerful garden of flowers brings plenty of charm to this pink woven fabric. It has a substantial linen texture and a breathable, natural hand, making it useful for garments that benefit from a...- SKU:
- LNN-8-32940
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Garden Floral on Pink
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€16.96 -
Happily Ever After Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32907
€11.60He Loves Me Abloom brings a romantic floral character to Art Gallery's wonderfully soft cotton jersey. The fabric has a smooth, finely knit surface and generous stretch, making it comfortable for...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32907
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Happily Ever After
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
He Loves Me Abloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32906
€11.60Starry Sky Sweet is a lovely choice for sewing something comfortable with just the right amount of whimsy. This Art Gallery stretch cotton jersey is smooth, soft, and substantial enough for practical...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32906
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- He Loves Me Abloom
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Starry Sky Sweet Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32905
€11.60Rose Spotted Speckles strikes a nice balance between playful pattern and easy everyday wearability. The smooth cotton jersey from Art Gallery feels soft and breathable, with generous stretch and...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32905
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Starry Sky Sweet
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Rose Spotted Speckles Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32904
€11.60Sweetly Sings Golden brings warmth and charm to a fabric that is wonderfully easy to wear. Art Gallery's stretch cotton jersey has a fine, smooth hand with generous give in both directions, creating...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32904
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose Spotted Speckles
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.60 -
Mauvelous Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32884
€9.37Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this mauvelous Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a muted rosy mauve that...- SKU:
- COT-8-32884
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mauvelous
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.37