Pinks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ivory Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32690
£6.79Ivory Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, breathable feel with a relaxed woven texture and a gentle drape. The ivory shade is clean without feeling stark, making it a useful base for simple...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32690
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.79 -
Taupe Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32689
£6.79Taupe Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, natural hand with an easy drape and a relaxed texture that feels right at home in warm-weather garments. The taupe color is quiet and versatile, with...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32689
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.79 -
Happily Ever After Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32907
£9.82He Loves Me Abloom brings a romantic floral character to Art Gallery's wonderfully soft cotton jersey. The fabric has a smooth, finely knit surface and generous stretch, making it comfortable for...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32907
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Happily Ever After
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.82 -
He Loves Me Abloom Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32906
£9.82Starry Sky Sweet is a lovely choice for sewing something comfortable with just the right amount of whimsy. This Art Gallery stretch cotton jersey is smooth, soft, and substantial enough for practical...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32906
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- He Loves Me Abloom
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.82 -
Starry Sky Sweet Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32905
£9.82Rose Spotted Speckles strikes a nice balance between playful pattern and easy everyday wearability. The smooth cotton jersey from Art Gallery feels soft and breathable, with generous stretch and...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32905
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Starry Sky Sweet
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.82 -
Rose Spotted Speckles Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32904
£9.82Sweetly Sings Golden brings warmth and charm to a fabric that is wonderfully easy to wear. Art Gallery's stretch cotton jersey has a fine, smooth hand with generous give in both directions, creating...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32904
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose Spotted Speckles
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.82 -
Mauvelous Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32884
£7.93Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this mauvelous Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a muted rosy mauve that...- SKU:
- COT-8-32884
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mauvelous
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.93 -
Designer Deadstock
Powder Pink Double Faced Pure Cashmere Coating from Piacenza #32792
£143.56Powder pink gives this double-faced pure cashmere coating a soft, luminous color that feels elegant rather than precious. Milled in Italy by Piacenza 1733 and sourced from the deadstock collection of...- SKU:
- CSH-8-32792
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Pure Italian Milled Mongolian Cashmere
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Powder Pink
- Weight:
- 375 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
£143.56 -
Designer Deadstock
Paris Pink Wool Cashmere Coating from Piacenza #32791
£105.78Paris pink lends a poised, fashion-forward color to this substantial wool-cashmere coating from Piacenza 1733. Made in Italy and sourced from the deadstock collection of an iconic American luxury...- SKU:
- CSH-8-32791
- Fabric Content:
- 85% Virgin Wool/15% Cashmere
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Paris Pink
- Weight:
- 420 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
£105.78 -
Designer Deadstock
Rose Double Faced Pure Cashmere Coating from Piacenza #32790
£143.56A nuanced rose color brings warmth and sophistication to this substantial double-faced pure cashmere coating. It was milled in Italy by Piacenza 1733 and sourced from the deadstock collection of an...- SKU:
- CSH-8-32790
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Pure Italian Milled Mongolian Cashmere
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose
- Weight:
- 410 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
£143.56 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and White Herringbone Texture Cotton Shirting #32768
£8.30Pink and white are woven into a fine herringbone texture, creating a cotton shirting with soft color and understated visual movement. At 135 GSM, it is lightweight yet substantial enough to support...- SKU:
- COT-8-32768
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and White
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.30 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Dobby Dot Japanese Cotton Shirting #32765
£6.79Tiny dobby-woven dots add a charming dimensional texture to this pink Japanese cotton shirting. The motif is subtle enough to function like a solid, but it gives the surface a tactile finish that...- SKU:
- COT-8-32765
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink Dobby Dot
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.79