Pinks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hello Kitty Pink Sweet Quilter’s Cotton from Springs Creative #30450
C$ 11.19Playful and iconic, this pink Hello Kitty cotton is pure joy for fans of all ages. The bright backdrop and charming character details make it perfect for quilts, pajama sets, or fun tote bags...- SKU:
- COT-8-30450
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hello Kitty Pink Sweet
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 11.19 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush Super Soft Stretch Cuddle Knit #30372
C$ 12.59Blush cuddle knit with dreamy softness and stretch. Ideal for lounge sets, baby blankets, or cozy cardigans. A perfect blend of comfort and charm.- SKU:
- COT-8-30372
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, air dry
C$ 12.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Coral and Charcoal Swirl Power Mesh #30344
C$ 12.59Coral and charcoal swirls bring movement and energy to this power mesh. Ideal for bold activewear, sheer sleeves, or overlay skirts, it’s also great for performance costumes or statement...- SKU:
- MSH-8-30344
- Fabric Content:
- Polyester/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coral and Charcoal Swirl
- Weight:
- 90 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
C$ 12.59 -
Garden Pink Festival Diamond Ikat Rayon Challis #30333
C$ 12.59Garden Pink Diamond Ikat rayon challis combines rosy tones with muted neutrals for a soft yet striking effect. Perfect for maxi dresses, skirts, or relaxed-fit tops, it also works as a drapey scarf...- SKU:
- RAY-8-30333
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Garden Pink
- Weight:
- 95 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
C$ 12.59 -
Hot Pink and Tan Watercolor Poppy & Anemone Floral Rayon Challis #30328
C$ 12.59Hot pink and tan blossoms flow across this rayon challis, creating a lively and unexpected pairing. Its lightweight drape works well for summery jumpsuits, relaxed blouses, or breezy skirts. It’s...- SKU:
- RAY-8-30328
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink and Tan Watercolor Poppy & Anemone Floral
- Weight:
- 95 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
C$ 12.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink Stretch Cotton Sateen #30323
C$ 12.59Hot pink stretch cotton sateen brings a burst of energy to your sewing projects. Its smooth finish and comfortable stretch make it a natural choice for form-fitting dresses, stylish skirts, or sharp...- SKU:
- COT-8-30323
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
C$ 12.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Coral and Charcoal Swirl Midweight Stretch ITY Knit #30199
C$ 9.79This smooth, slinky knit drapes like a dream and bounces right back thanks to its excellent stretch. It has a cool hand, fluid movement, and just the right amount of weight to skim the body without...- SKU:
- SPX-8-30199
- Fabric Content:
- 94% Polyester/6% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coral and Charcoal Swirl
- Weight:
- 285 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 9.79 -
Designer Deadstock
Neon Pink NYC Designer Stretch Silk Charmeuse #30093
C$ 35.00Bright, bold, and unapologetically glam, this Neon Pink Stretch Silk Charmeuse is a total showstopper. It has a slinky drape, a glossy finish, and just enough stretch to hug curves without clinging...- SKU:
- SLK-8-30093
- Fabric Content:
- Silk/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 42"
- Pattern/Color:
- Neon Pink
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 25% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
C$ 35.00 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush Nylon/Spandex Shimmer #30050
C$ 13.99Blush pink shimmer meets comfort and movement in this nylon spandex that feels just as soft as it looks. The delicate sparkle is never overpowering, making it perfect for soft swimwear,...- SKU:
- SPX-8-30050
- Fabric Content:
- Nylon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 13.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lipstick Nylon/Spandex #30049
C$ 13.99Lipstick red spandex is a timeless classic with a powerful punch. This one is smooth, vibrant, and full of stretch, making it ideal for swimwear, dance pieces, or a fitted athletic dress with drama...- SKU:
- SPX-8-30049
- Fabric Content:
- Nylon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lipstick
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 13.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Magenta Poly/Spandex Shimmer #30048
C$ 13.99This magenta shimmer knit is rich, saturated, and kissed with a subtle sparkle. The surface catches light in just the right way, making it a fun option for performance wear, stretch dresses, or a...- SKU:
- SPX-8-30048
- Fabric Content:
- Polyester/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magenta
- Weight:
- 230 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 20% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 13.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Coral/Taupe Reversible Nylon/Spandex #30047
C$ 13.99This reversible spandex offers two distinct moods in one fabric: a bold hot coral on one side and a subtle taupe on the other. The color contrast makes it perfect for reversible swimsuits, two-tone...- SKU:
- SPX-8-30047
- Fabric Content:
- Nylon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Coral/Taupe Reversible
- Weight:
- Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 13.99