Pinks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink Stretch Crepe Knit #30929
£6.03Bold and joyful, this hot pink stretch crepe knit adds energy to handmade apparel. The matte crepe surface softens the intensity, giving garments a refined yet vibrant look. Perfect for playful...- SKU:
- KNT-8-30929
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink
- Weight:
- 260 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 125% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.03 -
Rosette Cupro Bemberg Lining #30850
£12.82This rosette Cupro Bemberg lining brings a soft dusty pink glow to the inside of garments while offering that whisper light drape that Cupro does so well. It feels cool and silky but never clingy...- SKU:
- LNG-8-30850
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cupro
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rosette
- Weight:
- 60 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£12.82 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink AltinYildiz Turkish Stretch Wool/Poly Gabardine #30843
£16.59Pink AltinYildiz stretch gabardine offers a clean, bright color with a smooth, structured surface that loves tailoring. The stretch adds comfort to close fitting silhouettes, making it great for slim...- SKU:
- WL-8-30843
- Fabric Content:
- 48% Wool/48% Polyester/4% Elastane
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink
- Weight:
- 290 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean.
£16.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Dusty Rose AltinYildiz Turkish Stretch Poly/Wool Suiting #30842
£16.59Dusty rose AltinYildiz stretch suiting combines a soft, romantic color with a polished, fluid hand that suits many tailored shapes. The fabric has enough structure to support seaming and darts but...- SKU:
- WL-8-30842
- Fabric Content:
- 53% Polyester/43% Wool/4% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 61"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dusty Rose
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean.
£16.59 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink, Blue, and Orange Blooms on Pink Stretch ITY Knit #30808
£6.78This stretch ITY knit features bold hot pink, blue, and orange blooms on a pink base, resulting in a fabric that loves movement and attention. It has a fluid, slinky drape that glides over curves,...- SKU:
- KNT-8-30808
- Fabric Content:
- 96% Polyester/4% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink, Blue, and Orange Blooms on Pink
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.78 -
Designer Deadstock
Baby Pink Designer Cotton Shirting #30715
£7.54A gentle blush hue gives this cotton shirting its romantic charm. Lightweight and silky, it’s perfect for soft blouses, button-up shirts, or tiered dresses. The fine weave makes it breathable and...- SKU:
- COT-8-30715
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 61"
- Pattern/Color:
- Baby Pink
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.54 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush, Peach, and Emerald Paisley Double Brushed Poly/Spandex Knit #30694
£6.03Softly bohemian, this paisley DBP pairs romantic color with featherlight comfort. It’s perfect for peasant tops, maxi skirts, or flowy knit dresses that show off the pattern’s graceful rhythm.- SKU:
- COT-8-30694
- Fabric Content:
- 96% Polyester/4% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush, Peach, and Emerald Paisley
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.03 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink Stretch Modal Jersey Knit from ‘Hanky Panky’ #30678
£5.27Vibrant and silky, this hot pink modal jersey makes a statement without trying too hard. Its incredible stretch and bounce make it perfect for fitted tops, playful dresses, or lounge pieces that feel...- SKU:
- STN-8-30678
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£5.27 -
On SaleDesigner Deadstock
White Polka Dots on Blush Stretch Modal Jersey Knit from ‘Hanky Panky’ #30670
£6.03Now: £5.27£6.03Classic polka dots reimagined in airy blush and white. With a silky glide and breathable comfort, it’s perfect for vintage-inspired tees, swing dresses, or lightweight knit cardigans.- SKU:
- KNT-8-30670
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White Polka Dots on Blush
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.03Now: £5.27£6.03 -
Aurora Floral Quilter’s Cotton from Springs Creative #30460
£6.03This Sleeping Beauty-inspired cotton is covered in pretty florals, balancing classic princess charm with a fresh botanical twist. Its lightweight hand makes it perfect for quilting, dresses, or even...- SKU:
- COT-8-30460
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Aurora Floral
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.03 -
Hello Kitty Pink Sweet Quilter’s Cotton from Springs Creative #30450
£6.03Playful and iconic, this pink Hello Kitty cotton is pure joy for fans of all ages. The bright backdrop and charming character details make it perfect for quilts, pajama sets, or fun tote bags...- SKU:
- COT-8-30450
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hello Kitty Pink Sweet
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.03 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush Super Soft Stretch Cuddle Knit #30372
£6.78Blush cuddle knit with dreamy softness and stretch. Ideal for lounge sets, baby blankets, or cozy cardigans. A perfect blend of comfort and charm.- SKU:
- COT-8-30372
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, air dry
£6.78