White/Black/Grey
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Grey and Black Herringbone Wool Coating #32928
€17.80A traditional herringbone weave gives this pure wool coating its quietly handsome look. Grey and black work together in a fine directional pattern that feels at home in both classic and modern...- SKU:
- WL-0-32928
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grey and Black Herringbone
- Weight:
- 390 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€17.80 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and Grey Heavy Brushed Tweed Coating #32927
€17.80This black and grey coating has a wonderfully brushed, woolly surface and the substantial feel you want from cold-weather outerwear. The mixed tones add depth to the fabric, making it more...- SKU:
- WL-0-32927
- Fabric Content:
- 70% Wool/30% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and Grey
- Weight:
- 350 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€17.80 -
Designer Deadstock
Black, White, Rust, and Blue Plaid Wool Blend Tweed #32926
€16.02An earthy mix of rust and blue runs through this black-and-white plaid, giving this wool blend tweed plenty of character without feeling overly busy. It has a substantial, textured hand and enough...- SKU:
- WL-0-32926
- Fabric Content:
- 60% Wool/40% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black, White, Rust, and Blue Plaid
- Weight:
- 390 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
€16.02 -
Designer Deadstock
Streaked Ash Designer Ponte De Roma #32921
€11.57Streaks of ash grey give this ponte de Roma a softly heathered appearance with more visual interest than a flat solid. The fabric has a smooth, substantial hand, comfortable stretch, and the...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32921
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Streaked Ash
- Weight:
- 285 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.57 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal and White Washed Grunge Plaid Designer Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32919
€6.22Charcoal and white make this grunge-style plaid a useful neutral with a little visual edge. The washed-looking pattern softens the graphic lines, while the lightweight cotton jersey has a pleasant...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32919
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal and White Washed Grunge Plaid
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€6.22 -
Designer Deadstock
Cappuccino, White, and Black Layered Geo Dots Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32910
€8.01Cappuccino, white, and black combine in overlapping geometric dots for a print that feels a little retro and a little architectural. The rayon jersey has a comfortably substantial hand, with generous...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32910
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cappuccino, White, and Black Layered Geo Dots
- Weight:
- 225 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.01 -
Designer Deadstock
Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32909
€8.01Fine grey and white stripes make this cotton jersey a versatile casual staple with just enough pattern to keep it interesting. It has a soft, comfortable hand and a more grounded feel than an...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32909
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.01 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on White Horizontal Wide Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32908
€8.01Wide black stripes on a white ground give this rayon jersey a bold, graphic look that is easy to style. The fabric has a fluid, supple drape rather than the firmer feel of many cotton jerseys, so it...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32908
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on White Horizontal Wide Stripes
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€8.01 -
Let’s Chalk Outlines Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32889
€11.57There's something particularly charming about Clever Little Fox, especially for sewing projects that call for a playful print. This Art Gallery cotton jersey has a finely knit, soft surface and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32889
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Let’s Chalk Outlines
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.57 -
Fresh Water Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32887
€11.57Fresh Water is an inviting choice for knit garments with an easygoing, everyday feel. Art Gallery's cotton jersey is especially smooth and pleasant against the skin, with plenty of stretch for...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32887
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fresh Water
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€11.57 -
Periwinkle Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32878
€9.34Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this periwinkle Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a cheerful blue with a...- SKU:
- COT-0-32878
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Periwinkle
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.34 -
Slate Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32877
€9.34Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this slate Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a softened blue-grey that...- SKU:
- COT-0-32877
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Slate
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
€9.34