White/Black/Grey
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Black Malibu Japanese Cotton Poplin from Robert Kaufman #33059
£9.71Black gives this Japanese Malibu cotton poplin a crisp, versatile foundation that works especially well in garments with clean lines. The smooth woven surface has a tidy hand and enough body to take...- SKU:
- COT-0-33059
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver Grey Cotton/Linen Denim #33056
£10.45Silver grey brings a fresh, understated color to this cotton and linen denim. It has the casual character of denim with a more natural, slightly textured look, making it feel appropriate for garments...- SKU:
- COT-0-33056
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 64"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver Grey
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£10.45 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Micro Geometric Stretch Italian Cotton Twill #33055
£7.46A tiny black and white geometric design gives this Italian cotton twill a sophisticated texture-like appearance from a distance. Up close, the pattern adds just enough detail to keep the fabric from...- SKU:
- COT-0-33055
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Micro Geometric
- Weight:
- 320 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£7.46 -
Designer Deadstock
Black and White Plaid Cotton Poplin #33054
£6.72A crisp black and white plaid gives this cotton poplin a clean, versatile look. The smooth woven surface is easy to imagine in tailored shirts and dresses, while the modest give across the width adds...- SKU:
- COT-0-33054
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black and White Plaid
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.72 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite and Metallic Gold Diamonds Lace #33053
£6.72Metallic gold diamonds glimmer against an offwhite lace ground, creating a geometric design with a dressier edge. The pattern feels fresh and slightly architectural, a nice change from traditional...- SKU:
- LAC-0-33053
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Nylon
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite and Metallic Gold Diamonds
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 30% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£6.72 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite Cotton Fishnet #33052
£8.21This offwhite cotton fishnet has an open, graphic texture that is both simple and unusual. The visible grid creates interesting contrast over other fabrics, and the natural cotton look keeps it...- SKU:
- LAC-0-33052
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.21 -
Designer Deadstock
Wine, Pink, and Green Rose Vine Floral on White Embroidered Italian Cotton #33048
£9.71Rose vines in wine, pink, and green decorate a white Italian cotton ground with a charming, garden-inspired look. The embroidery provides both color and texture, making this fabric interesting even...- SKU:
- COT-0-33048
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 55"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wine, Pink, and Green Rose Vine Floral on White
- Weight:
- 95 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£9.71 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on Black Dainty Floral Italian Cotton Eyelet #33047
£8.96Tiny floral eyelets bring an understated decorative touch to this black Italian cotton. The tonal embroidery is subtle until the light catches it, giving the surface detail without bright contrast...- SKU:
- COT-0-33047
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on Black Dainty Floral
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.96 -
Designer Deadstock
Warm White Vertical Zip Zag Stripe Embroidered Italian Cotton #33046
£8.96A delicate zigzag stripe travels vertically across this warm white Italian cotton, adding subtle texture and a lovely sense of direction. It has the breathable, easygoing character of a lightweight...- SKU:
- COT-0-33046
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Warm White Vertical Zip Zag Stripe
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
£8.96 -
Designer Deadstock
Grey Herringbone Brushed Wool Coating #33037
£14.94The herringbone pattern brings quiet movement to this grey coating, while the brushed surface softens the overall look. It feels more textured and lived-in than a plain coating, but still has the...- SKU:
- WL-0-33037
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grey Herringbone
- Weight:
- 300 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
£14.94 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Poly/Wool Melton #33036
£14.94This black melton has a dense, smooth finish and a classic outerwear look. It is substantial enough to hold a crisp silhouette while still feeling at home in both contemporary and traditional...- SKU:
- WL-0-33036
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 64"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 325 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
£14.94 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Wool Melton #33035
£18.67Deep black and a compact, felted-looking surface give this wool melton the clean, understated finish that works so well in tailored outerwear. It has structure without needing a flashy pattern,...- SKU:
- WL-0-33035
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
£18.67