White/Black/Grey
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Black Sportivo Matte Nylon/Spandex
C$ 20.95C$ 15.78Meet Sportivo Matte Nylon/Spandex, the premium activewear and swimwear fabric that moves with you. This buttery-smooth, 210 GSM fabric boasts 75% stretch in both directions, delivering unmatched...- SKU:
- SPX-0-2646
- Fabric Content:
- 82% Nylon/18% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
C$ 20.95C$ 15.78 -
White Sportivo Matte Nylon/Spandex
C$ 20.95C$ 15.78Meet Sportivo Matte Nylon/Spandex, the premium activewear and swimwear fabric that moves with you. This buttery-smooth, 210 GSM fabric boasts 75% stretch in both directions, delivering unmatched...- SKU:
- SPX-0-2645
- Fabric Content:
- 82% Nylon/18% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
C$ 20.95C$ 15.78 -
White Rayon Challis
C$ 10.47Soft, smooth, and wonderfully lightweight, this solid rayon challis is a dream for flowy, breathable garments. It has a cool touch against the skin, a gorgeous drape, and just the right amount of...- SKU:
- RAY-0-2551
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Rayon
- Weight:
- 120 GSM Lightweight
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
C$ 10.47 -
Black Rayon Challis
C$ 10.47Soft, smooth, and wonderfully lightweight, this solid rayon challis is a dream for flowy, breathable garments. It has a cool touch against the skin, a gorgeous drape, and just the right amount of...- SKU:
- RAY-0-2550
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Rayon
- Weight:
- 120 GSM Lightweight
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
C$ 10.47 -
White Shantung Satin
C$ 15.36C$ 11.53The word 'Shantung' comes from the Shantung province in China. This fabric is a medium to heavyweight satin, has a beautiful slubbed texture, an elegant drape and sheen, and is very popular for...- SKU:
- STN-0-2502
C$ 15.36C$ 11.53 -
Black Shantung Satin
C$ 15.36C$ 11.53The word 'Shantung' comes from the Shantung province in China. This fabric is a medium to heavyweight satin, has a beautiful slubbed texture, an elegant drape and sheen, and is very popular for...- SKU:
- STN-0-2501
C$ 15.36C$ 11.53 -
Black Mirror Organza
C$ 5.58C$ 4.18Our mirror organza is a lightweight, basic organza, with a bit of sheen. Perfect for apparel, costumes, or decor! This sheer fabric is 60" wide and 100% polyester.- SKU:
- ORG-0-2479
C$ 5.58C$ 4.18 -
White Mirror Organza
C$ 5.58C$ 4.18Our mirror organza is a lightweight, basic organza, with a bit of sheen. Perfect for apparel, costumes, or decor! This sheer fabric is 60" wide and 100% polyester.- SKU:
- ORG-0-2478
C$ 5.58C$ 4.18 -
On Sale
Black Chevron Lame on White Nylon/Spandex
C$ 34.93Now: C$ 20.95C$ 26.21This is an absolutely beautiful new stretch lame fabric, perfect for costumes, crafts, dancewear, and more! It features a black mottled chevron on a white 5.9oz nylon/lycra, and has a nice bit...- SKU:
- MET-0-2452
- Content:
- 80% Nylon/20% Lycra
- Weight:
- 5.9 oz
- Stretch:
- 4-way
- Ideal for:
- Costumes, Leggings, Swimwear, Party & Event Decor
C$ 34.93Now: C$ 20.95C$ 26.21 -
White Power Mesh
C$ 13.96C$ 10.47Power mesh is a super-stretchy, versatile mesh, which is popular for lining stretch fabrics and knits, and also for use in costumes and dancewear. This material is strong and breathable...- SKU:
- MSH-0-2400
C$ 13.96C$ 10.47 -
Black Power Mesh
C$ 13.96C$ 10.47Power mesh is a super-stretchy, versatile mesh, which is popular for lining stretch fabrics and knits, and also for use in costumes and dancewear. This material is strong and breathable...- SKU:
- MSH-0-2397
C$ 13.96C$ 10.47 -
Black Cotton Gauze
C$ 8.37Lightweight, with a beautiful rustic texture, this black cotton gauze is the ideal fabric for summer fashion, for costumes, or for a pair of light and airy curtains! Our gauze is 54" wide, and is...- SKU:
- COT-0-1631
C$ 8.37