White/Black/Grey
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Streaked Ash Designer Ponte De Roma #32921
C$ 18.16Streaks of ash grey give this ponte de Roma a softly heathered appearance with more visual interest than a flat solid. The fabric has a smooth, substantial hand, comfortable stretch, and the...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32921
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Streaked Ash
- Weight:
- 285 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.16 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal and White Washed Grunge Plaid Designer Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32919
C$ 9.77Charcoal and white make this grunge-style plaid a useful neutral with a little visual edge. The washed-looking pattern softens the graphic lines, while the lightweight cotton jersey has a pleasant...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32919
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal and White Washed Grunge Plaid
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 9.77 -
Designer Deadstock
Cappuccino, White, and Black Layered Geo Dots Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32910
C$ 12.57Cappuccino, white, and black combine in overlapping geometric dots for a print that feels a little retro and a little architectural. The rayon jersey has a comfortably substantial hand, with generous...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32910
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cappuccino, White, and Black Layered Geo Dots
- Weight:
- 225 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 12.57 -
Designer Deadstock
Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32909
C$ 12.57Fine grey and white stripes make this cotton jersey a versatile casual staple with just enough pattern to keep it interesting. It has a soft, comfortable hand and a more grounded feel than an...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32909
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grey and White Horizontal Mini Stripes
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 12.57 -
Designer Deadstock
Black on White Horizontal Wide Stripes Designer Stretch Rayon Jersey Knit #32908
C$ 12.57Wide black stripes on a white ground give this rayon jersey a bold, graphic look that is easy to style. The fabric has a fluid, supple drape rather than the firmer feel of many cotton jerseys, so it...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32908
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black on White Horizontal Wide Stripes
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 12.57 -
Let’s Chalk Outlines Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32889
C$ 18.16There's something particularly charming about Clever Little Fox, especially for sewing projects that call for a playful print. This Art Gallery cotton jersey has a finely knit, soft surface and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32889
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Let’s Chalk Outlines
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.16 -
Fresh Water Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32887
C$ 18.16Fresh Water is an inviting choice for knit garments with an easygoing, everyday feel. Art Gallery's cotton jersey is especially smooth and pleasant against the skin, with plenty of stretch for...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32887
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fresh Water
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 18.16 -
Periwinkle Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32878
C$ 14.66Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this periwinkle Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a cheerful blue with a...- SKU:
- COT-0-32878
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Periwinkle
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.66 -
Slate Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32877
C$ 14.66Art Gallery Fabrics makes a particularly lovely cotton, and this slate Pure Solid has the smooth, finely woven hand that makes the line so enjoyable to sew. The color is a softened blue-grey that...- SKU:
- COT-0-32877
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Slate
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 14.66 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Wool/Poly/Cashmere #32876
C$ 41.92This black wool blend has a touch of cashmere for a softer, more refined hand than a standard coating. It feels substantial and polished, with the kind of understated luxury that works beautifully in...- SKU:
- WL-0-32876
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Polyester/Cashmere
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 315 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
C$ 41.92 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Wool/Poly Coating #32875
C$ 27.94This black wool/poly coating has a substantial hand and a classic outerwear look. It has the structure needed for coats and jackets, with a practical blend that should make it a little easier to wear...- SKU:
- WL-0-32875
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 410 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
C$ 27.94 -
Designer Deadstock
Steel Shirtweight Cotton Twill #32869
C$ 13.96This steel cotton twill is lightweight, crisp, and practical, with a cool grey tone that works as a useful neutral. It has the stable hand of cotton twill, but in a lighter weight that opens it up...- SKU:
- COT-0-32869
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Steel
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
C$ 13.96