White/Black/Grey
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
White Cotton Gauze
C$ 8.37Lightweight, with a beautiful rustic texture, this white cotton gauze is the ideal fabric for summer fashion, for costumes, or for a pair of light and airy curtains! Our gauze is 54" wide, and is...- SKU:
- COT-0-1627
C$ 8.37 -
Black Del Rio Stretch Velvet
C$ 18.16C$ 13.68Our stretch velvet is one of our most popular lines of fabric, and with good reason. This is a luxurious looking velvet with a gorgeous drape, and nice stretch in all directions. Perfect for both...- SKU:
- VEL-0-1620
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- Midweight
- Stretch:
- 4-way - 100% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low%
C$ 18.16C$ 13.68 -
White Fashion Lace #LC01
C$ 48.91C$ 36.69This is a beautiful, high-quality lace, and it's perfect for today's fashion! It is 44" wide, and is 100% Polyester. Machine wash cold; Lay flat to dry.- SKU:
- LAC-0-1444
C$ 48.91C$ 36.69 -
Bag O' Buttons - Metallic
C$ 4.18We have more buttons than you could possibly imagine! What we've done is stuff a mix of the metallic buttons into 4"x6" bags and put them up for sale at a crazy low price. These bags have...- SKU:
- BTN-BGS-0-1321
C$ 4.18 -
Bag O' Buttons - Black
C$ 4.18We have more buttons than you could possibly imagine! What we've done is stuff a mix of the black buttons into 4"x6" bags and put them up for sale at a crazy low price. These bags have hundred...- SKU:
- BTN-BGS-0-1320
C$ 4.18 -
Bag O' Buttons - White/Ivory
C$ 4.18We have more buttons than you could possibly imagine! What we've done is stuff a mix of the white and ivory buttons into 4"x5" bags and put them up for sale at a crazy low price. These bags...- SKU:
- BTN-BGS-0-1319
C$ 4.18 -
Bag O' Buttons - Mixed Colors
C$ 4.18We have more buttons than you could possibly imagine! What we've done is stuff a mix of them into 4"x6" bags and put them up for sale at a crazy low price. These bags have hundred of buttons of...- SKU:
- BTN-BGS-0-1318
C$ 4.18 -
Black Poly Poplin
C$ 4.88These basic midweight polyester poplins are perfect for tablecloths, costumes, and more! They are 60" wide, wrinkle resistant, available in plently of colors, and are very affordable!...- SKU:
- POP-0-1294
C$ 4.88 -
Charcoal Grey Poly Poplin
C$ 5.58C$ 4.18These basic midweight poly poplins are perfect for tablecloths, costumes, and more! They are 60" wide, wrinkle resistant, available in plently of colors, and are very affordable! They...- SKU:
- POP-0-1291
C$ 5.58C$ 4.18 -
Grey Poly Poplin
C$ 4.88These basic midweight poly poplins are perfect for tablecloths, costumes, and more! They are 60" wide, wrinkle resistant, available in plently of colors, and are very affordable! They...- SKU:
- POP-0-1288
C$ 4.88 -
White Poly Poplin
C$ 4.88These basic midweight poly poplins are perfect for tablecloths, costumes, and more! They are 60" wide, wrinkle resistant, available in plently of colors, and are very affordable! They...- SKU:
- POP-0-1257
C$ 4.88 -
White Two-Tone Chiffon
C$ 12.57C$ 9.43Lightweight, silky, and sheer, this elegant chiffon fabric has a slight two-tone iridescence, and is perfect for all sorts of apparel and decor.- SKU:
- CHF-0-975
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- Lightweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low%
C$ 12.57C$ 9.43