Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Garden Floral on Pink Linen #32940
$18.99A cheerful garden of flowers brings plenty of charm to this pink woven fabric. It has a substantial linen texture and a breathable, natural hand, making it useful for garments that benefit from a...- SKU:
- LNN-8-32940
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Garden Floral on Pink
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Magnetism Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32235
$10.49Magnetism is a deep charcoal grey with a softer, slightly more dimensional feel than black. Like all Art Gallery Pure Solids, it has a smooth poplin hand that feels especially nice for clothing while...- SKU:
- COT-0-32235
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magnetism
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Pugville Vert Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32315
$12.99Pugville Vert from Art Gallery Fabrics is full of playful dog-loving charm, with a fun print on a soft cotton jersey base. It has a smooth hand, comfortable stretch, and enough recovery for garments...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32315
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pugville Vert
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Italian Laundered Linen #32357
$19.99This white Italian laundered linen has a soft, broken-in texture with the breathable, airy feel that makes linen so good for warm-weather sewing. The laundered finish gives it a more relaxed hand...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32357
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- White
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Stretch Cotton Sateen #32530
$9.99This tan stretch cotton sateen has a smooth hand with a subtle sheen and a grounded neutral color that works beautifully across everyday garments. The touch of stretch adds comfort in fitted and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32530
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral Japanese Linen #32622
$17.99This grunge wine, gold, and brown floral Japanese linen has a more moody, artistic floral look with earthy richness and a slightly distressed feel. The lightweight linen base keeps it breathable and...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32622
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grunge Wine, Gold, and Brown Floral
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Stripe Fantasy Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31982
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31982
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Stripe Fantasy
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Bought Rainbow Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31995
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-8-31995
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bought Rainbow Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Stretch Cotton Poplin #32111
$7.99This pink stretch cotton poplin has a crisp, smooth hand with a comfortable bit of give that makes structured garments easier to wear. The color feels fresh and cheerful, while the fabric holds shape...- SKU:
- COT-8-32111
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Espresso Stretch Cotton Sateen #32531
$9.99This espresso stretch cotton sateen has a rich dark brown color with a smooth, polished hand and a comfortable amount of give. It feels classic and wearable, especially for pieces that need structure...- SKU:
- COT-1-32531
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Espresso
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Purple Swirl Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31984
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31984
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Swirl
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Yellow Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31994
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-5-31994
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Midnight Ikat Petals Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit #32088
$8.99This stretch cotton jersey has a smooth, comfortable hand with a rich midnight ground and an ikat-inspired petal print that feels bold without being too loud. It has generous stretch and good...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32088
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Midnight Ikat Petals
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 75% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Purple Wine Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32246
$10.49Purple Wine is a saturated purple with a slightly reddish undertone, giving it a rich, dramatic personality. The fabric itself has the smooth, fine hand that makes Art Gallery Pure Solids such a...- SKU:
- COT-2-32246
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple Wine
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Burnt Orange Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32276
$10.49Burnt Orange is a warm, earthy orange with depth and richness, perfect when you want color that still feels grounded. It has a slightly vintage, autumnal feel that works beautifully in both clothing...- SKU:
- COT-6-32276
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burnt Orange
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32525
$7.99This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic hot pink and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture...- SKU:
- COT-8-32525
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32655
$10.99This rose and taupe tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a softer, more muted take on a graphic floral print. The taupe grounds the design while the rose tones add warmth and femininity. It...- SKU:
- COT-1-32655
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose and Taupe Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Music Rainbow Notes on Black Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31978
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31978
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Music Rainbow Notes on Black
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Violet Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31981
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31981
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Violet Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Texture Black Rainbow Splatter Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31976
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31976
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Texture Black Rainbow Splatter
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Red Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31996
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-8-31996
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Teak Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32243
$10.49Teak is a golden brown with a slightly sunbaked, woodsy quality that feels rich but still easy to wear. The smooth Art Gallery cotton poplin gives it a crisp, clean finish while staying soft enough...- SKU:
- COT-1-32243
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Teak
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Sunbeam Stretch Cotton Sateen #32534
$9.99This sunbeam stretch cotton sateen has a bright, sunny yellow color with a smooth hand and soft sheen. It feels cheerful and fresh, while the bit of stretch makes it easier to wear in garments with...- SKU:
- COT-5-32534
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sunbeam
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Stretch Cotton Sateen #32538
$9.99This pink stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly polished hand with a sweet but wearable color. The stretch makes it more comfortable for fitted or semi-fitted garments, while the sateen finish...- SKU:
- COT-8-32538
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Terracotta and Olive Geo Floral on Charcoal Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #32703
$18.99This terracotta and olive geo floral Japanese pinwale corduroy from Hokkoh has a rich, earthy print on a charcoal ground, giving it a warm fall-ready feel. The fine wale is soft and low-profile,...- SKU:
- COT-4-32703
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terracotta and Olive Geo Floral on Charcoal
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Music Rainbow Guitars on Black Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31979
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31979
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Music Rainbow Guitars on Black
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Boardwalk Delight — BWD-787 — Soda Straws Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32231
$9.99Soda Straws is bright, graphic, and full of retro boardwalk charm. The stripe-like design has a playful energy that would be especially fun in simple shapes where the print can take the lead. Art...- SKU:
- COT-5-32231
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Boardwalk Delight — BWD-787 — Soda Straws
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Magenta, Red, and Purple Plaid Italian Texture Striped Stretch Lightweight Cotton Woven #32301
$11.99This magenta, red, and purple Italian textured stripe cotton woven has a lively plaid-like look with beautiful color and subtle surface interest. The fabric is lightweight with a comfortable touch of...- SKU:
- COT-2-32301
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 52"
- Pattern/Color:
- Magenta, Red, and Purple Plaid
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Hand wash, line dry
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lavender and White Gingham Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32524
$7.99This gingham seersucker has a soft puckered texture with a classic lavender and white check that feels cheerful and warm-weather ready. It is light, breathable, and easy to sew, with enough texture...- SKU:
- COT-2-32524
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lavender and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Purple Stretch Cotton Sateen #32532
$9.99This purple stretch cotton sateen has a smooth, softly lustrous surface with enough structure for crisp sewing and enough stretch for comfortable wear. The purple color is saturated and cheerful,...- SKU:
- COT-2-32532
- Fabric Content:
- 97% Cotton/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Purple
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31975
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-0-31975
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Fleur Black Sunflower Stripe
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Lilac Dot Texture Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31980
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-2-31980
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lilac Dot Texture
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Green Flora Quilter’s Cotton from Timeless Treasures #31993
$9.99Timeless Treasures quilting cottons are loved for their vibrant prints, soft hand, and dependable quality. Beyond quilting, they’re great for apparel projects like shirts, dresses, skirts, pajamas,...- SKU:
- COT-4-31993
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Green Flora
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Coconut Milk Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32241
$10.49Coconut Milk is a warm offwhite with a clean, creamy look that is incredibly useful. Art Gallery Pure Solids are popular because they give you the stability of a quilting cotton with a smoother,...- SKU:
- COT-1-32241
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Coconut Milk
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Toasty Walnut Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32242
$10.49Toasty Walnut is a warm medium brown with a cozy, earthy feel and plenty of versatility. The smooth cotton poplin base has a finer hand than many standard quilting cottons, which is a big part of why...- SKU:
- COT-1-32242
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Toasty Walnut
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
London Red Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32282
$10.49London Red is a bold, classic red with a clean, confident feel. It is the kind of color that can make a simple garment look intentional right away, whether used on its own or as a strong accent. Art...- SKU:
- COT-7-32282
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- London Red
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sedona Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32285
$10.49Sedona is a warm, dusty red with a sunbaked clay quality that feels earthy, rich, and very wearable. It has more softness than a bright red, making it especially nice for garments with a natural or...- SKU:
- COT-7-32285
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sedona
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Cottage Heart Floral on Blush Cotton Poplin #32294
$9.99This cottage heart floral cotton poplin has a sweet, charming look with tiny floral details scattered across a soft blush ground. The smooth poplin hand gives it enough structure for clean sewing...- SKU:
- COT-8-32294
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cottage Heart Floral on Blush
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White and Mint Grid Check Poly/Rayon Seersucker #32520
$7.99This grid check seersucker has a lightly puckered hand with a crisp white and mint check that feels graphic, cheerful, and very sewable. The poly rayon blend gives it an easy drape while the...- SKU:
- COT-4-32520
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- White and Mint Grid Check
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32212
$9.99Plumage Mirrors Noir has a dramatic, ornamental look with mirrored feather-like motifs that feel bold and elegant. The darker ground gives the print depth, while the poplin base keeps it smooth,...- SKU:
- COT-0-32212
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Decadence — DCD-31003 — Plumage Mirrors Noir
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99