Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chocolate Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32281
$10.49Chocolate is a rich, rusty brown with a warm depth that feels especially useful for both garments and quilting. The smooth Art Gallery Pure Solids cotton poplin has a soft, fine hand that makes it...- SKU:
- COT-6-32281
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Chocolate
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Let’s Chalk Outlines Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32889
$12.99There's something particularly charming about Clever Little Fox, especially for sewing projects that call for a playful print. This Art Gallery cotton jersey has a finely knit, soft surface and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-32889
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Let’s Chalk Outlines
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Midnight Wishes Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32902
$12.99Sunswept Canyon has a warm, outdoorsy personality that feels at home in a casual handmade wardrobe. The cotton jersey has Art Gallery's signature soft, smooth feel, together with generous stretch and...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32902
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Midnight Wishes
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Rose Spotted Speckles Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32904
$12.99Sweetly Sings Golden brings warmth and charm to a fabric that is wonderfully easy to wear. Art Gallery's stretch cotton jersey has a fine, smooth hand with generous give in both directions, creating...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32904
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose Spotted Speckles
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Golden Tan Stretch Micro Wale Corduroy #33009
$11.99Golden tan gives this stretch micro wale corduroy a sunny, vintage-inspired feel. The fine ribs are subtle rather than chunky, so the fabric reads almost like a soft textured twill from a distance. A...- SKU:
- COT-1-33009
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 53"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dry clean
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Offwhite Linen #32502
$17.99This offwhite linen has a breathable, natural hand with a clean, useful color that works across all kinds of warm-weather sewing. It has the texture and easy character people love in linen, with...- SKU:
- LNN-0-32502
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Offwhite
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% across the width
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Deer Houndstooth Tan Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32891
$12.99Written Love Lively is a wonderful option for adding a little visual energy to your next knit project. The cotton jersey has the smooth, almost silky hand that makes Art Gallery knits so popular,...- SKU:
- KNT-1-32891
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Deer Houndstooth Tan
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Starry Sky Sweet Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32905
$12.99Rose Spotted Speckles strikes a nice balance between playful pattern and easy everyday wearability. The smooth cotton jersey from Art Gallery feels soft and breathable, with generous stretch and...- SKU:
- KNT-8-32905
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Starry Sky Sweet
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White Linen Pure Solids Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32343
$10.49White Linen Pure Solids from Art Gallery Fabrics has a soft, warm offwhite tone that feels clean without being stark. The smooth cotton poplin hand makes it especially useful for garment sewing, with...- SKU:
- COT-1-32343
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- White Linen
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.49 -
Sweetly Sings Golden Stretch Cotton Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #32903
$12.99Midnight Wishes has a lovely sense of whimsy without giving up the usefulness of a great everyday jersey. This Art Gallery knit feels smooth and soft against the skin, with flexible stretch that...- SKU:
- KNT-4-32903
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sweetly Sings Golden
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Summer Shades one Lime Green Stretch Lightweight Cotton Poplin #29322
$10.99A fun stretch cotton poplin printed with vibrant 'Summer Shades' on a lime green background, this fabric brings a pop of personality to your projects. It has a crisp, light drape typical of poplin,...- SKU:
- COT-4-29322
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Summer Shades one Lime Green
- Weight:
- 130 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Daydream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30256
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-6-30256
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Daydream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Christmas in the City Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30264
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-7-30264
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Christmas in the City
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Oh, Woof Pawsome Walk Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30254
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-5-30254
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oh, Woof Pawsome Walk
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Daydream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30234
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-1-30234
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Daydream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Cozy & Magical Warm & Cozy Caramel Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #30253
$8.99These designer cotton poplins from Art Gallery Fabrics are smooth, soft, and surprisingly lightweight, with just the right amount of structure for crisp results. They’re ideal for gathered blouses,...- SKU:
- COT-5-30253
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cozy & Magical Warm & Cozy Caramel
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Dritz Brass Jean Buttons
$5.29Dritz Brass Jean Buttons are heavy-duty no-sew buttons designed specifically for denim and other sturdy fabrics, giving your handmade or repaired jeans a durable and professional closure. These...- SKU:
- N-DRITZ-4-35
$5.29 -
Andina Flowering Molas Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29775
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-4-29775
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Andina Flowering Molas
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Esoterra Tropicalia Light Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29777
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-4-29777
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra Tropicalia Light
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Fusions Abloom 401 Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29789
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-6-29789
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Mystical Land 13960
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Little Clementine 15505 Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29753
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-1-29753
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Little Clementine 15505
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Flight Path Fortunate Spirited Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #29792
$8.99Art Gallery poplins are a favorite around here—for good reason. These 100% cotton fabrics have a smooth, tightly woven surface with a soft hand and just the right amount of structure for crisp seams...- SKU:
- COT-6-29792
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Terrakotta Desert Flora
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Puddle Hunnt Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29080
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-5-29080
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Puddle Hunnt
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Jardin Delicate Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29065
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-8-29065
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Jardin Delicate
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Daisy Button Buds Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29076
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-6-29076
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Daisy Button Buds
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Extempore Fest Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29072
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-1-29072
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Extempore Fest
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Vitrine Gems Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29083
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29083
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Vitrine Gems
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Roaming Hens Sweet Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29051
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-6-29051
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Roaming Hens Sweet
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Animalia Exotica Sand Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29049
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-5-29049
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Animalia Exotica Sand
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Best Friends Forever Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29050
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-8-29050
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Best Friends Forever
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
Sprinkled Petals Moon Cotton/Spandex Jersey Knit from Art Gallery Fabrics #29067
$15.99$12.99Soft? Oh, you have no idea. Art Gallery Fabrics’ cotton spandex jersey knit prints are the kind of buttery, cloudlike fabric that makes you want to swaddle yourself in handmade luxury from head to...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29067
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Sprinkled Petals Moon
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
$15.99$12.99 -
SewKeysE Knit Stay Tape - Black
$9.00SewKeysE Knit Stay Tape in Black is a specialized notion for stabilizing knit fabrics, ensuring that stretchy edges and seams don't lose their shape. This tape is a narrow strip of lightweight,...- SKU:
- N-SKE-KST-B
$9.00 -
SewKeysE Knit Stay Tape - White
$9.00SewKeysE Knit Stay Tape in White is a must-have stabilizer for anyone sewing garments with knit fabrics, helping keep stretchy material under control. This product is essentially a narrow, fusible...- SKU:
- N-SKE-KST-W
$9.00 -
Dritz Black Sew-On Snaps - 10 Sets (Size 2)
$2.89Dritz Black Sew-On Snaps Size 2 come in a pack of 10 sets, combining a medium-small snap size with a black finish for versatile use on garments and accessories. Size 2 snaps are around 5/16” in...- SKU:
- N-DRITZ-80-20-1
$2.89