Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bali Dreams Organic Cotton Print from Cloud 9 #30906
$9.99This version of Bali Dreams brings the same gentle, dreamlike energy with slightly shifted detailing, making it just as lovely for apparel and accessories. OEKO-TEX® Standard 100 certification...- SKU:
- COT-0-30906
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Organic Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bali Dreams
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan and Taupe Sketchbook Floral on Light Tan Japanese Micro Wale Corduroy from Hokkoh #31960
$18.99This tan and taupe sketchbook floral on light tan Japanese micro wale corduroy from Hokkoh has a softer, tonal look with a gentle artistic feel that makes it especially versatile. The fine wale gives...- SKU:
- COT-1-31960
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan and Taupe Sketchbook Floral on Light Tan
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while damp and press dry for crispest result.
$18.99 -
Strawberry Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31163
$12.99This Strawberry colorway reads slightly richer and deeper, giving it a cozy, nostalgic feel that pairs beautifully with the plush Mammoth Flannel hand. The weight and softness make it ideal for...- SKU:
- COT-7-31163
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Strawberry
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal on Ivory Floral Vines Japanese Pinwale Corduroy from Hokkoh #31745
$18.99This charcoal on ivory floral vine pinwale corduroy has a classic, high-contrast look with a soft, finely textured surface that keeps it wearable. The pattern adds visual interest while the...- SKU:
- COT-1-31745
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal on Ivory Floral Vines
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Yellow Summertime Suns on Orange Italian Modal/Spandex Jersey Knit #29532
$10.99This fabric features yellow summertime suns on a orange background, creating a truly eye-catching look. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and generous 4-way stretch, ensuring comfort...- SKU:
- KNT-6-29532
- Fabric Content:
- Modal/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Yellow Summertime Suns on Orange
- Weight:
- 230 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Plum Crushed Stretch Velvet #30069
$12.99This Plum Crushed Stretch Velvet is all about moody elegance. With a deep, jewel-toned sheen and a touchable texture, it elevates everything from tees to cocktail dresses. It’s equally at home in...- SKU:
- VEL-2-30069
- Fabric Content:
- 90% Polyester/10% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Plum
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 150% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Baroque Blooms Plum Featherweight Silk Twill #31335
$19.99This featherweight silk twill feels smooth with a soft, dry hand and enough body to support tailored details while still draping gracefully. The baroque bloom print adds richness and depth, making it...- SKU:
- SLK-2-31335
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Silk
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Baroque Blooms Plum
- Weight:
- 80 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black Italian Rayon/Spandex Jersey Knit #29531
$10.99This fabric features a lime, hot pink, white, and orange circle abstract pattern on a black background, creating a truly eye-catching look. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29531
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lime, Hot Pink, White, and Orange Circle Abstract on Black
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining #30081
$16.99Beige Cupro Bemberg Lining is a classic choice that works with everything. With its breathable, satin-like finish and smooth hand, it gives your garments a polished, professional feel. This is a...- SKU:
- LIN-1-30081
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cupramonium Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 48"
- Pattern/Color:
- Beige
- Weight:
- 60 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$16.99 -
Joyful June Ochre Stripe Cotton Woven from FIGO #32137
$9.99A warm ochre striped cotton woven with a cheerful, vintage-inspired feel. This is a wonderfully useful print for quilting, apparel, and accessories. Use it for button-up shirts, aprons, kids’...- SKU:
- KNT-5-32137
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Joyful June Ochre Stripe
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Silver NYC Designer Rayon/Spandex Jersey Knit #29517
$9.99This silver rayon-spandex jersey is luxuriously soft and drapey, with excellent stretch. The fabric is lightweight with a beautiful drape and generous 4-way stretch, ensuring comfort and ease. It's...- SKU:
- KNT-0-29517
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Silver
- Weight:
- 245 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 100% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum Japanese Printed Cotton Jaquard #30854
$10.99This Japanese cotton jacquard combines burgundy and olive tiles on a plum ground for a fabric that feels cozy and sophisticated at the same time. The hand is soft with enough body to hold collars...- SKU:
- COT-1-30854
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burgundy and Olive Tiles on Plum
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Lavender Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31166
$12.99Lavender brings a soft, unexpected twist to the Mammoth Flannel lineup, offering a gentler color story while keeping all the cozy appeal. The brushed surface feels luxurious and warm, and the weight...- SKU:
- COT-8-31166
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Lavender
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Cool Blue Marabella Stretch Linen #30297
$19.99Cool blue stretch linen brings calm, tailored polish to soft silhouettes. It’s ideal for shirt dresses, matching shorts sets, or elevated loungewear. The color has a quiet sophistication while the...- SKU:
- LNN-3-30297
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Linen/42% Viscose/3% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cool Blue
- Weight:
- 215 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 25% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove from dryer while still damp and press dry, for crispest result.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Taupe and Mustard Sketchbook Floral on Light Tan Japanese Micro Wale Corduroy from Hokkoh #31958
$18.99This taupe and mustard sketchbook floral on light tan Japanese micro wale corduroy from Hokkoh has an artistic, hand-drawn quality that pairs beautifully with the soft texture of the fabric. The...- SKU:
- COT-1-31958
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe and Mustard Sketchbook Floral on Light Tan
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$18.99 -
Red Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31165
$12.99This Red colorway leans deep and saturated, making it a strong choice for timeless apparel that feels bold but familiar. The fabric’s plush brushed finish and sturdy hand make it especially well...- SKU:
- COT-7-31165
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Desert Blooms - Sand Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #31178
$9.99Sand is soft, subtle, and endlessly versatile, offering a quieter backdrop for the Desert Blooms print. The lightweight cotton feels smooth and breathable, making it easy to wear and easy to sew...- SKU:
- COT-1-31178
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Desert Blooms - Sand
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Orange Cotton Lawn #32108
$7.99This orange cotton lawn has a smooth, crisp hand with a fresh, lightweight feel that is perfect for warm-weather sewing. The saturated orange tone brings energy and brightness to simple garments,...- SKU:
- COT-6-32108
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Orange
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32213
$9.99Dinomania Subtle is such a fun print, with little prehistoric details worked into a softer, more understated palette. It has the charm of a novelty fabric without shouting, which makes it easy to use...- SKU:
- COT-0-32213
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Esoterra — EST-76503 — Dinomania Subtle
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Strawberry Mammoth Flannel from Robert Kaufman #31162
$12.99Strawberry is warm, cheerful, and unapologetically fun, bringing a pop of color to the classic Mammoth Flannel base. Despite the playful hue, the fabric itself feels grown-up and substantial, making...- SKU:
- COT-8-31162
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Strawberry
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Designer Stretch Cotton Lawn #32104
$8.99This ivory stretch cotton lawn has a smooth, lightweight feel with a soft drape and a touch of ease that makes it especially wearable. It has the airy comfort of lawn with just enough flexibility for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32104
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 85 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blush Stretch Viscose/Linen #32553
$10.99This blush stretch viscose linen has a soft, breathable hand with a smooth drape and gentle color. The blush tone is pretty and understated, while the stretch adds comfort for fitted or semi-fitted...- SKU:
- LNN-8-32553
- Fabric Content:
- Linen/Viscose/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 50"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- 225 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Burgundy, White, Pink, and Navy Plaid Japanese Rayon/Tencel #30863
$12.99This Japanese plaid in burgundy white pink and navy has a gentle brightness that feels friendly and approachable. The fabric is lightweight with a smooth almost liquid drape that suits breezy shirts...- SKU:
- RAY-7-30863
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Tencel
- Fabric Width:
- 44"
- Pattern/Color:
- Burgundy, White, Pink, and Navy Plaid
- Weight:
- 95 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Marine Delights - Surf Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #31184
$8.99Surf leans cool and breezy, with colors that feel calm, fresh, and wearable. The fabric has a classic quilting-cotton hand that also translates well to simple apparel when structure isn’t the main...- SKU:
- COT-0-31184
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Marine Delights - Surf
- Weight:
- 150 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32219
$9.99Radiant Reflections has a fresh, graphic quality with a lively print that feels bright, modern, and easy to turn into something special. The cotton poplin has a smooth surface that helps the design...- SKU:
- COT-1-32219
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Periwinkle — PWK-68800 — Radiant Reflections
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Full Bloom Coral Lulu Cotton Woven from FIGO #32114
$9.99A bright and cheerful cotton woven with a fresh floral feel and a happy coral palette. This one has that easy, playful energy that works just as well in a quilt as it does in a handmade wardrobe. Use...- SKU:
- COT-8-32114
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Lulu
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Schmetz Jersey/Ballpoint Needles 70/10 – 5 Pack
$4.89These Schmetz ballpoint needles are a must-have for sewing knits. The rounded tip slips between fibers instead of piercing them, helping prevent skipped stitches, runs, and holes in jersey,...- SKU:
- NTN-NDL-JER-7010-5PK
$4.89 -
Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32226
$9.99Secret Zebra has a playful hidden-animal feel with a print that is fun, graphic, and a little unexpected. The zebra motif gives it personality without making it feel too novelty-heavy, and the smooth...- SKU:
- COT-4-32226
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Maara — MAA-64907 — Secret Zebra
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red and White Gingham Japanese Fine Cotton Poplin #30870
$12.99This red and white gingham Japanese fine poplin offers a classic picnic check on an exceptionally smooth and tightly woven base. Lightweight and crisp it is ideal for tailored shirts vintage inspired...- SKU:
- COT-7-30870
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and White Gingham
- Weight:
- 110 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$12.99 -
Tan European Designer Linen #31426
$17.99This tan linen has a clean, classic hand with enough body to support structure while still feeling breathable and easy to wear. It presses beautifully and softens over time, developing that relaxed...- SKU:
- LNN-1-31426
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. Remove while damp and press dry for crispest results.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Indigo 8.7oz. Italian Stretch Slub Denim from Jacob Cohën #32823
$14.99This indigo Italian stretch slub denim from Jacob Cohën has a textured surface with visible character and comfortable give. The slub variation gives the fabric a more casual, lived-in look, while the...- SKU:
- COT-3-32823
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Indigo
- Weight:
- 295 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$14.99 -
Gilded Era Celestial Quilter’s Cotton from Robert Kaufman #30448
$7.99Shimmering with celestial motifs, this Robert Kaufman cotton feels like a night sky brought to fabric. Its lightweight structure is ideal for quilting, but it’s just as striking in garments like...- SKU:
- COT-3-30448
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Gilded Era Celestial
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Twilight Garden Japanese Linen #32626
$17.99This Twilight Garden Japanese linen has a moody botanical feel with a lightweight, breathable hand and natural texture. The print feels atmospheric and a little dramatic, but the linen base keeps it...- SKU:
- LNN-3-32626
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Twilight Garden
- Weight:
- 115 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$17.99 -
Full Bloom Coral Dot Cotton Woven from FIGO #32119
$9.99This coral dot cotton woven is playful, bright, and incredibly easy to mix into all kinds of projects. It works nicely as a blender in quilts, but it is also cute enough to stand on its own for...- SKU:
- COT-1-32119
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Full Bloom Coral Dot
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32216
$9.99Paisleys Forever Rosa has a softer, romantic take on a classic paisley, with colors that feel warm, pretty, and easy to wear. The print has beautiful movement, making it especially nice for gathered...- SKU:
- COT-1-32216
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Nuncia — NUC-21982 — Paisleys Forever Rosa
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32217
$9.99Daydream Dogdream is playful, sweet, and full of personality without losing the polished feel of a good Art Gallery cotton. The dog-themed print makes it a natural choice for fun garments, gifts, and...- SKU:
- COT-1-32217
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Oh, Woof! — OHW-68687 — Daydream Dogdream
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach Cotton Poplin from Art Gallery Fabrics #32223
$9.99Busy Beach is bright, nostalgic, and full of little summertime details that make it feel instantly cheerful. The playful beach print has a vintage boardwalk personality, while the smooth cotton...- SKU:
- COT-4-32223
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Boardwalk Delight — BWD-786 — Busy Beach
- Weight:
- 125 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$9.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Butter Twill Weave Viscose/Linen #32551
$10.99This butter viscose linen twill has a soft, fluid hand with a warm pale yellow color that feels gentle and cheerful. The viscose gives it drape, while the linen adds natural texture and breathability...- SKU:
- LNN-5-32551
- Fabric Content:
- Viscose/Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Butter
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral Stretch Cotton Poplin #32656
$10.99This blue and charcoal tiled grunge floral stretch cotton poplin has a cool, graphic look with a crisp hand and comfortable give. The tiled floral feels modern and architectural, while the blue...- SKU:
- COT-3-32656
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue and Charcoal Tiled Grunge Floral
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 15% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$10.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy 10.4oz. Italian Stretch Denim from Jacob Cohën #32820
$14.99This navy Italian stretch denim from Jacob Cohën has a substantial denim hand with a small amount of give for comfort. The color is deep and classic, making it a versatile choice for denim garments...- SKU:
- COT-3-32820
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy
- Weight:
- 355 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 5% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$14.99