Refine Search
Did you mean: wall shirt
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal Wool Suiting #30493
$19.99Charcoal wool suiting with soft, cool hand and graceful drape. Holds darts, pleats, and seams beautifully. Versatile for slim suiting, wrap dresses, or skirts. Quiet elegance for timeless silhouettes.- SKU:
- WL-0-30493
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal
- Weight:
- 165 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Gunmetal Wool Suiting #30495
$19.99Gunmetal wool suiting with modern edge. Smooth, dry hand and sleek drape for contemporary trousers, dresses, or blazers. NYC high-end feel, understated, architectural, versatile neutral.- SKU:
- WL-0-30495
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Gunmetal
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Wool Suiting #30497
$19.99Tan wool suiting with smooth, breathable hand. Crisp drape, great for summer trousers, soft blazers, or shirtdresses. Continental, Riviera-inspired vibe. Pairs beautifully with navy and white.- SKU:
- WL-1-30497
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 135 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan Wool Suiting #30831
$14.99This tan wool suiting offers a classic, quietly elegant look with a smooth hand and a soft, tailored drape. It is an excellent candidate for trousers, blazers, skirts, and dresses that need structure...- SKU:
- WL-1-30831
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean.
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Ivory Stretch Wool Suiting #30498
$19.99Ivory stretch wool suiting with smooth hand and forgiving drape. Tailors into bridal-inspired suits, chic pants, or minimalist blazers. Luminous tone elevates shapes. Unique, modern, and luxurious.- SKU:
- WL-1-30498
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 265 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Blue Wool Suiting #32870
$14.99This navy wool suiting has a classic, refined hand with a lighter feel than heavy tailoring cloth. The navy color is timeless and versatile, making it a beautiful choice for polished pieces that...- SKU:
- WL-3-32870
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 63"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dry clean
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Plum Stretch Wool Suiting #30500
$17.99Plum stretch wool suiting with smooth hand and fluid drape. Comfortable for sheath dresses, cigarette pants, or cropped jackets. Luxurious tone balances bold and wearable. Modern, refined tailoring.- SKU:
- WL-2-30500
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Polyester/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Plum
- Weight:
- 245 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 25% Horizontal, 10% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Cabernet Solid Wool Suiting #27122
$19.99$14.99Craft classic suits, tailored trousers, and chic skirts that seamlessly blend sophistication and comfort. Elevate your wardrobe with the versatility of this luxurious wool, ensuring polished...- SKU:
- WL-7-27122
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Cabernet Solid
- Weight:
- Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only
$19.99$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blonde Designer Stretch Wool Suiting #27548
$19.99$14.99This beautiful designer headstock wool suiting was brought in from an NYC menswear designer, and is perfect for a jacket, slacks, a vest, skirt, dress, and more.- SKU:
- WL-1-27548
- Fabric Content:
- 98% Wool/2% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blonde
- Weight:
- 270 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 2-way 15%
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$19.99$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Blue Glen Plaid Wool Suiting #30502
$19.99Blue glen plaid wool suiting with crisp hand and neat drape. Works for three-piece suits, standout dresses, or blazers. NYC menswear quality, timeless and versatile fabric.- SKU:
- WL-3-30502
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blue Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 145 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Royal Blue Stretch Wool Suiting #30505
$19.99Royal blue stretch wool suiting with sleek hand. Steady drape and stretch for comfort. Perfect for dresses, trousers, or cropped jackets. Bold but sophisticated color, versatile pairing.- SKU:
- WL-3-30505
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Royal Blue
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
On SaleDesigner Deadstock
Ivory Heavy Wool Piqué Suiting #31353
$29.99Now: $22.99$29.99This wool hopsack suiting has a textured weave with a breathable yet structured feel that feels elevated and timeless. It supports tailored garments beautifully and adds subtle visual interest...- SKU:
- WL-1-31353
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 310 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$29.99Now: $22.99$29.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Blue Stretch Wool Suiting #30508
$19.99Navy stretch wool suiting with refined hand and steady drape. Stretch enhances comfort. Tailors into timeless trousers, skirts, or blazers. Everyday versatile, modern wardrobe staple.- SKU:
- WL-3-30508
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy Blue
- Weight:
- 275 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Heather Grey Stretch Wool Suiting #30490
$19.99Heather grey stretch wool suiting with soft heathered tone. Clean drape and gentle stretch for slim trousers, sheath dresses, or separates. Neutral color grounds looks, modern comfort with polish.- SKU:
- WL-0-30490
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heather Grey
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal And Espresso Plaid Italian Wool Suiting #28784
$19.99This warm charcoal and espresso plaid wool suiting offers a refined pattern, perfect for tailored suits, sophisticated blazers, or statement separates.- SKU:
- WL-0-28784
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal and espresso plaid
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Light Tan Brushed Wool Suiting #31148
$21.99This brushed wool suiting has a softer, more approachable feel while still offering structure and warmth. It drapes nicely for tailored garments without feeling rigid. Comfortable and breathable,...- SKU:
- WL-1-31148
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Light Tan
- Weight:
- 330 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only
$21.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Heather Grey Brushed Wool Suiting #30496
$19.99Heather grey brushed wool suiting with flannel-like softness. Drapes easily for jackets, tapered trousers, or A-line skirts. Heathering adds gentle depth. Ideal for pieces that transition...- SKU:
- WL-0-30496
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Heather Grey
- Weight:
- 170 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Black Brushed Stretch Wool Suiting #30486
$19.99Brushed stretch wool suiting with soft flannel-like hand. Slight nap adds warmth and comfort. Drapes with grace, excellent for cigarette trousers, tailored skirts, or structured jackets. Forgiving...- SKU:
- WL-0-30486
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- 175 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
White on Navy Pinstripe Stretch Wool Suiting #30503
$19.99Navy pinstripe wool suiting with crisp white contrast. Smooth hand, polished drape, and stretch for comfort. Ideal for power suits, trousers, or tailored dresses. Confident, modern classic.- SKU:
- WL-3-30503
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- White on Navy Pinstripe
- Weight:
- 190 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Olive Heather Designer Brushed Wool Suiting #27557
$19.99$14.99This beautiful designer headstock wool suiting was brought in from an NYC menswear designer, and is perfect for a jacket, slacks, a vest, skirt, dress, and more.- SKU:
- WL-4-27557
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Olive Heather
- Weight:
- 220 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$19.99$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Soft Olive Green 4-way Stretch Wool Midweight Wool Suiting #32166
$19.99This soft olive green four-way stretch wool suiting has a refined hand with a comfortable amount of movement that makes tailored garments much easier to wear. The olive tone is muted and...- SKU:
- WL-4-32166
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Soft Olive Green
- Weight:
- 295 GSM Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Espresso Stretch Poly/Wool Suiting #32868
$12.99This espresso stretch suiting has a refined, lightweight hand with a classic wool-blend feel and a bit of comfortable give. The charcoal color is versatile, seasonless, and easy to dress up or down...- SKU:
- WL-0-32868
- Fabric Content:
- Polyester/Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 57"
- Pattern/Color:
- Espresso
- Weight:
- 195 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$12.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Khaki Fine Windowpane Check Wool Suiting #27121
$19.99$14.99Craft classic suits, tailored trousers, and chic skirts that seamlessly blend sophistication and comfort. Elevate your wardrobe with the versatility of this luxurious wool, ensuring polished...- SKU:
- WL-1-27121
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Khaki Fine Windowpane Check
- Weight:
- Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only
$19.99$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Light Blue Pinstripe on Slate Blue Wool Suiting #30501
$19.99Slate blue wool suiting with light pinstripes. Smooth, cool hand and clean drape for trousers, dresses, or blazers. Savile Row-inspired palette. Perfect for suiting separates with subtle flair.- SKU:
- WL-3-30501
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Light Blue Pinstripe on Slate Blue
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dark Taupe Fine Micro Stripe Wool Suiting
$19.99$14.99Craft classic suits, tailored trousers, and chic skirts that seamlessly blend sophistication and comfort. Elevate your wardrobe with the versatility of this luxurious wool, ensuring polished...- SKU:
- WL-1-27123
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Taupe Fine Micro Stripe
- Weight:
- Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only
$19.99$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Navy Blue Poly/Wool Suiting #30949
$14.99This navy suiting strikes a beautiful balance between structure and ease, with a smooth hand and a refined, professional drape. The wool brings breathability and a classic tailoring feel, while the...- SKU:
- WL-3-30949
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Polyester/45% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 62"
- Pattern/Color:
- Navy Blue
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal With White And Violet Pinstripes Italian Wool Suiting #28775
$14.99Rich charcoal wool with white and violet pinstripes creates a striking contrast, perfect for crafting standout suits, tailored trousers, and sophisticated blazers.- SKU:
- WL-0-28775
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal with White and Violet Pinstripes
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal With Subtle Blue And Green Pinstripes Italian Wool Suiting #28782
$14.99The subtle blue and green pinstripes on this charcoal wool suit fabric create a contemporary yet refined look, ideal for timeless suiting projects.- SKU:
- WL-0-28782
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal with subtle blue and green pinstripes
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Denim Blue Mini Plaid Italian Wool Suiting #28810
$19.99A subtle denim blue mini plaid pattern brings a modern twist to classic wool suiting, perfect for stylish blazers, trousers, and polished separates.- SKU:
- WL-3-28810
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Denim blue mini plaid
- Weight:
- 180 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Baby Blue Windowpane Plaid Stretch Wool Suiting #30506
$19.99Baby blue windowpane plaid wool suiting with crisp hand and forgiving stretch. Graphic lines shine in dresses, separates, or trousers. Boutique NYC feel, playful yet chic tailoring.- SKU:
- WL-3-30506
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Baby Blue Windowpane Plaid
- Weight:
- 155 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Taupe and Tan Glen Plaid Wool Suiting #33001
$15.99A restrained taupe and tan glen plaid makes this wool suiting an excellent choice for timeless tailoring. The lighter weight is more appropriate for trousers, vests, skirts, and blazers than for...- SKU:
- WL-1-33001
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Taupe and Tan Glen Plaid
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$15.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Grey Melange Textured Stretch Wool Suiting #32770
$19.99A refined grey melange wool suiting with a softly textured surface and ten percent crosswise stretch for added comfort and ease of movement. At 165 GSM, it is a light midweight that works especially...- SKU:
- WL-0-32770
- Fabric Content:
- Wool/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Grey Melange
- Weight:
- 165 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only.
$19.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Red And Grey Fine Pinstripe On Charcoal Italian Wool Suiting #28797
$14.99A refined blend of red and grey pinstripes on charcoal wool creates a timeless suiting option, perfect for sharp blazers, tailored trousers, and polished separates.- SKU:
- WL-0-28797
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Red and grey fine pinstripe on Charcoal
- Weight:
- 205 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan With Orange, Magenta, and Blue Pinstripes Wool Suiting #33003
$17.99Colorful pinstripes in orange, magenta, and blue give this tan wool suiting an unexpected sense of fun. From a distance it reads like a classic neutral, but the fine multicolored lines add a little...- SKU:
- WL-1-33003
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 59"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan With Orange, Magenta, and Blue Pinstripes
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$17.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal With Green, Blue, And White Double Pinstripes Italian Wool Suiting #28781
$14.99Double pinstripes in green, blue, and white bring modern detail to this charcoal wool suiting, perfect for standout formalwear or sharp work attire.- SKU:
- WL-0-28781
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal with green, blue, and white double pinstripes
- Weight:
- 230 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pumpkin AltinYildiz Turkish Stretch Poly/Wool Suiting #30841
$21.99Pumpkin AltinYildiz stretch suiting offers an earthy, seasonal tone with a refined surface and easy drape. The wool blend makes it breathable and comfortable, while the stretch makes fitted pieces...- SKU:
- WL-6-30841
- Fabric Content:
- 53% Polyester/43% Wool/4% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 61"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pumpkin
- Weight:
- 185 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean.
$21.99 -
On SaleDesigner Deadstock
Black Brushed Midweight Wool Suiting
$19.99Now: $12.99$14.99This beautiful black heather suiting has a brushed texture, drapes well, and is perfect for a jacket, skirt, dress, and more.- SKU:
- WL-0-24549
- Fabric Content:
- Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Black
- Weight:
- Midweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold, Tumble Dry Low.
$19.99Now: $12.99$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Dark Slate AltinYildiz Turkish Stretch Poly/Wool Suiting #30839
$21.99This dark slate AltinYildiz stretch suiting blends wool, polyester, and spandex into a fabric that feels modern, sleek, and wearable. The color carries a quiet sophistication and pairs well with many...- SKU:
- WL-3-30839
- Fabric Content:
- 53% Polyester/43% Wool/4% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Dark Slate
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean.
$21.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Charcoal With Black And Blue Pinstripes Italian Wool Suiting #28783
$14.99Sleek and modern, the black and blue pinstripes elevate this charcoal wool, ideal for tailored pieces that exude understated luxury and style.- SKU:
- WL-0-28783
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Charcoal with black and blue pinstripes
- Weight:
- 210 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Tan, Brown, And Charcoal Plaid Italian Wool Suiting #28785
$19.99Rich tones of tan, brown, and charcoal form a classic plaid pattern, bringing depth and versatility to blazers, trousers, and timeless suiting.- SKU:
- WL-0-28785
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Tan, Brown, and charcoal plaid
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean
$19.99