Pinks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ivory Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen #32690
$8.99Ivory Santa Barbara rayon linen has a soft, breathable feel with a relaxed woven texture and a gentle drape. The ivory shade is clean without feeling stark, making it a useful base for simple...- SKU:
- LNN-1-32690
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Ivory
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Rose Superluxe Japanese Cotton Poplin from Robert Kaufman #33065
$11.99A softer rose shade gives this Japanese poplin a gentle, wearable look that pairs easily with cream and denim. It has a smooth, fine hand that is pleasant against the skin and easy to sew into tidy...- SKU:
- COT-8-33065
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Rose
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Superluxe Japanese Cotton Poplin from Robert Kaufman #33064
$11.99This lively pink poplin adds color without sacrificing the usefulness of a classic lightweight woven cotton. It has a smooth, fine hand that is pleasant against the skin and easy to sew into tidy...- SKU:
- COT-8-33064
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 45"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink
- Weight:
- 105 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Vines on Pink Embroidered Stretch Poly Gabardine #33050
$7.99Delicate embroidered vines bring texture to a pink ground on this stretch gabardine. The tonal design is feminine without feeling fussy, and the fabric has a more structured hand than the lightweight...- SKU:
- SUIT-8-33050
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink Vines on Pink
- Weight:
- 270 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 20% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$7.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Black Horizontal Streaked Abstract Stretch Athletic Knit #33032
$8.99Horizontal streaks of pink and black create a brushed, fast-moving design across this stretchy athletic knit. The effect has an urban, graphic feel that lends itself to clean shapes. This knit has a...- SKU:
- SPX-8-33032
- Fabric Content:
- 91% Polyester/9% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Black Horizontal Streaked Abstract
- Weight:
- 200 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Abstract Animal Print Stretch Athletic Knit #33031
$8.99This pink interpretation of an animal print is bold without losing the flexibility of a familiar motif. It works particularly well when you want a statement in a simple athletic silhouette. Choose...- SKU:
- SPX-8-33031
- Fabric Content:
- 91% Polyester/9% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink Abstract Animal Print
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink, Lime and Taupe Dot Swirl Abstract Stretch Athletic Knit #33030
$8.99Pink and lime brighten a taupe-toned background in this dotted swirl print. The combination feels unexpected but wearable, especially paired with solid pieces. The smooth, stretchy construction is...- SKU:
- SPX-8-33030
- Fabric Content:
- 91% Polyester/9% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink, Lime and Taupe Dot Swirl Abstract
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and Purple Painterly Abstract Stretch Athletic Knit #33029
$8.99Sweeps of pink and purple create a loose, painterly design with more softness than a typical graphic activewear print. The colors work beautifully for both athletic and casual pieces. A sleek surface...- SKU:
- SPX-8-33029
- Fabric Content:
- 91% Polyester/9% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and Purple Painterly Abstract
- Weight:
- 235 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 50% Horizontal, 50% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink Stretch Baby Wale Corduroy #33013
$11.99This pink baby wale corduroy offers a softer, finer texture than traditional wide-rib corduroy, with just enough stretch for comfortable fitted pieces. The color gives the fabric a playful side, but...- SKU:
- COT-8-33013
- Fabric Content:
- Cotton/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink
- Weight:
- 225 GSM Midweight
- Stretch:
- 10% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink and Black Layered Outline Floral Silk Chiffon #32970
$14.99Black outlines sketch layered flowers across a vivid hot pink silk chiffon, creating a graphic print with plenty of movement. The fabric is exceptionally airy and translucent, so it works best in...- SKU:
- SLK-8-32970
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Silk
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink and Black Layered Outline Floral
- Weight:
- 30 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry Clean Only
$14.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Hot Pink Clip Dot Chiffon #32956
$8.99Bright hot pink gives this airy chiffon plenty of presence, while the raised clip-dot texture keeps the surface lively. It's a very light fabric with a floaty, semi-sheer character, ideal for...- SKU:
- CHF-8-32956
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Polyester
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Hot Pink
- Weight:
- 40 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$8.99 -
Designer Deadstock
Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink Baby Wale Corduroy #32955
$11.99This fine-wale pink corduroy combines scattered dots and floral motifs for a sweet, slightly retro look. It has the soft ribbed surface of baby cord with a relatively light hand, making it much more...- SKU:
- COT-8-32955
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Cotton
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Whimsical Dots and Flowers on Pink
- Weight:
- 160 GSM Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 0% Horizontal, 0% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
$11.99