Pinks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Designer Deadstock
Pink Rayon Challis #27183
C$ 10.49Rayon challis is a popular fabric in spring and summer garments, due to its drape, lotion-soft hand, and its breathability. A great choice for tops, dresses, skirts, and more.- SKU:
- RAY-8-27183
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Rayon
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink
- Weight:
- 120 GSM Lightweight
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, Tumble Dry Low.
C$ 10.49 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink, Yellow, and Blue Tie Dye Stretch Brushed Sweater Knit #26966
C$ 12.59C$ 9.51This is a stretchy, vibrant sweater knit with a super soft, brushed fleecy face. Great for a sweater and more.- SKU:
- KNT-8-26966
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink, Yellow, and Blue Tie Dye
- Weight:
- Midweight
- Stretch:
- 2-way 100%
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, Tumble Dry Low.
C$ 12.59C$ 9.51 -
Light Pink Tissue Lame
C$ 8.39C$ 6.29Tissue lame fabric is a costume sewing classic! It has an almost antique-looking metallic pink shine, and has a lightweight structure that resembles tissue paper. Perfect for all sorts of costumes,...- SKU:
- LAME-8-1235c
C$ 8.39C$ 6.29 -
Designer Deadstock
Multi Tie Dye Rayon French Terry #26722
C$ 12.59C$ 9.51This is a super soft lighter weight french terry, perfect for a top, light joggers, and more.- SKU:
- KNT-8-26722
- Fabric Content:
- Rayon/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Multi Tie Dye
- Weight:
- Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 4-way 25%
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold. Tumble Dry Low.
C$ 12.59C$ 9.51 -
Designer Deadstock
Pink and White Horizontal Mini Stripe Double Scuba Knit
C$ 16.79C$ 12.59This is a double layered scuba knit with a super smooth hand, lots of structure, and some stretch across the width. This fabric is around an eighth of an inch thick, and is a wonderful choice for...- SKU:
- KNT-8-26675
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 58"
- Pattern/Color:
- Pink and White Horizontal Mini Stripe
- Weight:
- Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- 4-way 35% horizontal, 10% vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine wash cold, air dry
C$ 16.79C$ 12.59 -
On SaleDesigner Deadstock
Blush Mercury Boiled Wool
C$ 42.00Now: C$ 23.79C$ 31.50Boiled wool is thick and soft, perfect for jackets, coats, and more. It is nice and warm, and has a texture reminiscent of a bouclé or a crepe. This particular fabric is heavyweight, with a nubby...- SKU:
- WL-8-26547
- Fabric Content:
- 100% Wool
- Fabric Width:
- 54"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- Heavyweight
- Stretch:
- Slight 2-way
- Washing Instructions:
- Dry clean only
C$ 42.00Now: C$ 23.79C$ 31.50 -
Bubblegum Pink Honeycomb Spandex #26515
C$ 16.79C$ 12.59The texture of this honeycomb spandex is amazing, and this fabric is perfect for on-trend activewear!- SKU:
- KNT-8-26515
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Bubblegum Pink
- Weight:
- Light Midweight
- Stretch:
- 4-way 150% horizontal, 50% vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold. Tumble Dry Low.
C$ 16.79C$ 12.59 -
Wonderland Diamond Flush Dance Cotton/Spandex Knit by Art Gallery Fabrics
C$ 18.19This is a super soft and stretchy midweight cotton spandex, perfect for a tee, for children’s wear, and more.- SKU:
- KNT-8-26435
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wonderland Diamond Flush Dance
- Weight:
- Midweight (240 GSM)
- Stretch:
- 4-way 125% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold
C$ 18.19 -
Blush Cat Nap Pink Cotton/Spandex Knit by Art Gallery Fabrics
C$ 18.19This is a super soft and stretchy midweight cotton spandex, perfect for a tee, for children’s wear, and more.- SKU:
- KNT-8-26432
- Fabric Content:
- 95% Cotton/5% Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush Cat Nap Pink
- Weight:
- Midweight (240 GSM)
- Stretch:
- 4-way 125% Horizontal, 75% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold
C$ 18.19 -
Blush Santa Barbara Rayon/Linen
C$ 16.79C$ 12.59This is a soft, light midweight rayon/linen blend, perfect for a top, skirt, or dress. Rayon linen is the best of both worlds, with the soft hand of rayon and the beautiful texture of linen.- SKU:
- LNN-8-26122
- Fabric Content:
- 55% Rayon/45% Linen
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Blush
- Weight:
- Light Midweight (Around 6oz)
- Stretch:
- None
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold, Tumble Dry Low.
C$ 16.79C$ 12.59 -
Multi Color Daisy Floral on Mauve Embroidered Border Stretch Velour
C$ 18.19C$ 13.71This gorgeous stretch velour has an incredible embroidered floral design at both edges. This fabric has a designer feel, and could be used creatively for a jacket, skirt, dress, or even in decor. ...- SKU:
- VEL-8-24608
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 60"
- Pattern/Color:
- Multi Color Daisy Floral on Mauve
- Weight:
- Midweight
- Stretch:
- 4-way 100% Horizontal, 25% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold, Tumble Dry Low.
C$ 18.19C$ 13.71 -
Wine Dot Stretch Mesh
C$ 13.99C$ 10.49This soft, stretchy mesh is lightweight, and is perfect for use in all sorts of apparel.- SKU:
- KNT-8-24494
- Fabric Content:
- Poly/Spandex
- Fabric Width:
- 56"
- Pattern/Color:
- Wine
- Weight:
- Lightweight
- Stretch:
- 4-way 50% Horizontal, 100% Vertical
- Washing Instructions:
- Machine Wash Cold, Tumble Dry Low.
C$ 13.99C$ 10.49